Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-03-09
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oxford Bowls Club
2020-02-17
Oxford Bowls
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2020-01-27
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-02
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-11-25
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-09-30
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-29
Witney
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-04-08
Eynsham A
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-03-04
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oxford Bowls Club
2019-02-25
Oxford Bowls
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-18
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-04
Thame C
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-21
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-12-10
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Oracle C (Trafford)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-19
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-05
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
4:2
To be rearranged
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-08
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Thame C
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-01
Littlemore RBL A
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-12
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-02-12
Green Road B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2018-01-15
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-12-18
East Oxford Con A
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-12-04
East Oxford Con A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-11-06
East Oxford Con A
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-10-09
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Enysham SSC
2017-02-13
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock cup 16/17
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
House Club
2016-12-19
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock cup 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-11-14
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-10-24
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-10-03
East Oxford Con A
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-09-26
Thame C (White)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-04-18
East Oxford Con A
Oracle A (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-04-11
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-04-04
Highfield A
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-03-21
East Oxford Con A
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-02-08
East Oxford Con A
Highfield A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Enysham SSC
2016-01-25
East Oxford Con A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-01-04
Cowley Workers B
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup 15/16
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
Enysham SSC
2015-12-21
East Oxford Con A
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Sherlock Cup 15/16
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-16
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Enysham SSC
2015-10-12
East Oxford Con A
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-10-05
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Enysham SSC
2015-09-28
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-09
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-26
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-01-19
East Oxford Con
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-01-06
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-08
Abingdon Con C
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-12-01
East Oxford Con
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-11-24
House Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-11-17
East Oxford Con
Woodstock
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-11-10
Highfield A
East Oxford Con
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-13
Eynsham A
East Oxford Con
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-09-29
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-24
Riley D (Hussain)
East Oxford Con
Division Four
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-18
Abingdon Con A
East Oxford Con
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-03-17
East Oxford Con
Green Road B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-03-10
Kennington Social Club B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Littlemore RBL C
East Oxford Con
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-02-10
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Enysham SSC
2014-01-28
East Oxford Con
Witney A (Reddy)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2014-01-27
East Oxford Con
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Enysham SSC
2014-01-06
East Oxford Con
Riley E (Broster)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-11-25
Green Road B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-11-04
East Oxford Con
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-10-28
East Oxford Con
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-10-14
East Oxford Con
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-07
Littlemore RBL D
East Oxford Con
Division Four
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kennington
2013-04-15
Kennington
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-03-18
East Oxford Con
Headington RBL A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-11
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-02-18
East Oxford Con
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-02-11
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-02-04
East Oxford Con
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-01-29
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-01-21
Cowley Workers
East Oxford Con
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2013-01-07
East Oxford Con
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-12-10
Witney D
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-10-01
Cowley Workers
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2012-04-02
Kennington
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-02-13
Cowley Workers
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-31
Eynsham A
East Oxford Con
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2011-12-05
Headington RBL A
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-21
Riley D
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-04-11
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-04-04
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-03-21
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-03-14
Headington RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-03-07
East Oxford Con A
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-02-07
East Oxford Con A
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-01-10
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-06
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-11-29
Cowley Workers A
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2010-11-22
East Oxford Con A
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-15
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2010-11-08
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-01
Thame B
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2010-10-25
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-10-18
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2010-10-11
East Oxford Con A
Oracle A
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-04
Witney C
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-04-12
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-29
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-03-22
East Oxford Con A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-03-09
Abingdon RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-03-08
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-01
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-02-23
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-01
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
House Club
2010-01-11
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-12-21
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-11-23
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley G (Downey)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-11-09
East Oxford Con A
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-11-02
Cowley Workers A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-10-26
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-10-12
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-05
Witney D
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-09-28
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2009-04-20
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2009-03-30
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham D
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-23
Riley E
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2009-03-16
East Oxford Con A
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-02-23
Cowley Workers A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2009-02-16
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-02-09
Eynsham D
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2009-02-02
East Oxford Con A
Riley E
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-27
Witney C
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-26
Witney B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-01-12
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
6:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Thame Snooker Club
2009-01-05
Thame B
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2008-11-24
Headington RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2008-11-17
East Oxford Con A
Riley F
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2008-11-10
East Oxford Con A
Westcott A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2008-10-27
East Oxford Con A
Riley E
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
House Club
2008-10-20
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-10-13
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2008-10-06
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL A
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-29
Riley F
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2008-09-22
Westcott A
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-08
Riley E
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2008-09-01
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-05-05
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con B
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-04-28
East Oxford Con B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-04-21
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-03-17
East Oxford Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-11
East Oxford Con B
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-03-10
East Oxford Con B
Eynsham C
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-03-03
Littlemore RBL B
East Oxford Con B
Division 5
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-02-25
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-02-18
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-02-04
East Oxford Con B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-01-29
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-01-28
East Oxford Con A
East Oxford Con B
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2008-01-07
East Oxford Con A
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-26
Riley F
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-11-12
Cowley Workers A
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2007-10-29
Ashton A
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-10-15
Oracle B
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
House Club
2007-10-01
House Club A
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-30
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-04-23
East Oxford Con B
Eynsham B
Division Three
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-04-02
Abingdon Con B
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-26
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-19
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-13
East Oxford Con B
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-12
East Oxford Con B
Witney D
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-20
Ashton B
East Oxford Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2007-01-30
East Oxford Con B
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2006-12-18
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors B
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2006-12-04
Cowley Workers A
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-11-27
East Oxford Con B
Cherwell B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-11-13
East Oxford Con B
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Ashton Club
2006-10-30
Ashton B
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-10-23
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Enysham SSC
2006-09-18
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Con C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-04-24
Oracle D
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
4:-2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-02-27
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-02-13
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-02-06
Littlemore RBL A
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Fieldside
2006-02-03
Bob Chivers
Robbie Barresi
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-30
East Oxford Con B
Eynsham B
Division 4
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-29
Robbie Barresi
Tony Barresi
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-24
East Oxford Con B
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-21
Robbie Barresi
David Feore
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-16
East Oxford Con B
House A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-01-10
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-01-09
Ashton B
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
New Team Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-12-19
East Oxford Con B
House A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-12-12
East Oxford Con B
Oracle D
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-11-14
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-10-24
East Oxford Con B
Littlemore RBL C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-10-17
Cowley Con D
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-10-03
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-09-26
East Oxford Con B
County C
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
House Club
2005-09-19
House A
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
2:4