Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-24
Witney D
House A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2006-04-10
Ashton B
Witney D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-03-06
Witney D
East Oxford Con B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-20
Witney D
Oracle D
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-13
Witney D
Morris Motors C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-30
Witney D
Cowley Con D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-01-23
Littlemore RBL A
Witney D
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
Sherman Pairs 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2006-01-20
Justin Buckingham and Phil Smith
Andy Keeler and Paul Keenlyside
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6
0:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-16
Witney D
Eynsham B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-10
Witney D
New Club B
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2006-01-09
County C
Witney D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
New Team Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-19
Witney D
Eynsham C
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
House Club
2005-12-12
House A
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-05
Witney D
Ashton B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
The New Club
2005-11-28
New Club B
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2005-11-21
East Oxford Con B
Witney D
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-31
Oracle D
Witney D
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-24
Witney D
Cowley Con D
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2005-10-17
Morris Motors C
Witney D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-10-03
Cowley Con D
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-09-26
Witney D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-09-19
Eynsham B
Witney D
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-09-12
Witney D
County C
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-04
Witney E
Oracle B
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-11-27
Cowley Con D
Witney E
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-20
Witney E
House A
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-13
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-30
Witney E
Eynsham C
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
The New Club
2006-10-23
New Club B
Witney E
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-16
Oracle B
Witney E
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-09
Witney E
Cowley Con D
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-10-02
House A
Witney E
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-09-25
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-09-11
Eynsham C
Witney E
Division Five
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-04
Witney E
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-30
Ashton B
Witney E
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-23
Witney E
Cowley Con B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-16
Morris Motors A
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-04-02
House A
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-26
Witney E
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-19
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney E
Ashton B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-26
Cowley Con B
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-19
Witney E
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-12
Witney E
House A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-02-05
Cowley Workers A
Witney E
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-15
Witney E
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup Teams
1:6
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-08
Morris Motors C
Witney E
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-18
Witney E
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-05-05
Witney E
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-28
Witney B
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-21
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
The New Club
2008-04-14
New Club B
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-07
Witney E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-31
Witney E
Thame B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-03-17
Oracle B
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-11
Thame C
Witney E
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-03-10
Eynsham B
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-03
Witney E
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-02-25
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-18
Witney E
New Club B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2008-02-11
Morris Motors B
Witney E
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-04
Thame B
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-01-29
Cowley Workers A
Witney E
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-28
Witney E
Oracle B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-21
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
2:3
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-14
Witney E
Ashton A
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
4:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-12-10
Cowley Con B
Witney E
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-12-03
Witney E
Morris Motors B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-11-26
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-19
Witney E
Thame C
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-11-12
Headington RBL A
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-05
Witney E
Witney D
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-10-29
Eynsham B
Witney E
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-22
Witney E
Cowley Con B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Morris Motors
2007-10-15
Morris Motors B
Witney E
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-08
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2007-10-01
Thame C
Witney E
Division 3
0:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-24
Witney E
Headington RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-17
Witney D
Witney E
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-10
Witney E
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-04-27
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-20
Riley G
Witney D
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-04-06
Witney D
Headington RBL A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
House Club
2009-03-30
House Club A
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-03-23
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-03-09
Yarnton RBL A
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-03-02
Cowley Con C
Witney D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2009-02-16
Headington RBL A
Witney D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-02-09
Witney D
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-02
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-27
Witney D
Riley B
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-19
Witney D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-12
Witney D
Riley E
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-05
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
1:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-05
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
1:0
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-15
Riley F
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
2:5
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Kidlington Green Social Club
2008-12-08
Green Road Club A
Witney D
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
The New Club
2008-12-01
New Club B
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-11-17
Eynsham B
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-11-10
Cowley Con C
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-11-03
Witney D
Ashton A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-10-27
Cowley Workers A
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-20
Witney D
Witney B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-10-13
Witney D
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-29
Witney D
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-22
Witney D
Cowley Con C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Ashton Club
2008-09-15
Ashton A
Witney D
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-08
Witney D
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-09-01
Witney B
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-04-19
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-04-12
Witney D
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-29
Oracle B
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-22
Witney D
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-15
Eynsham C
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Witney D
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-01
Cowley Con A
Witney D
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-15
Witney D
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-02-02
Cowley Workers A
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-01
Witney D
Headington RBL B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-01-18
Witney D
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-21
Witney D
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
7:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-14
Witney D
Riley H (Charles)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-07
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-30
Riley G (Downey)
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-11-16
Cowley Workers A
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-09
Witney D
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-02
Headington RBL A
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-26
Witney D
Cowley Con A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-19
Witney D
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-10-12
House Club A
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-05
Witney D
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-09-28
Headington RBL B
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-04-04
Witney C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-28
Cowley Con B
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-21
Witney C
Oracle A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-07
Witney C
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-28
Eynsham C
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-21
Witney C
Thame B
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-14
Cowley Con A
Witney C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-02-07
East Oxford Con A
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-01-17
Cowley Workers A
Witney C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-10
Thame A
Witney C
Buildbase Cup Teams
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-12-06
Witney C
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2010-11-29
Headington RBL A
Witney C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-22
Witney C
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-11-15
Oracle A
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-11-01
Cowley Workers A
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-25
Witney C
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-10-18
Thame B
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-11
Witney C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-04
Witney C
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-16
Cowley Con C
Witney C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-04-02
Witney C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-03-26
Headington RBL B
Witney C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-19
Witney C
East Oxford Con
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-03-12
Oxford Union
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-05
Witney C
Cowley Workers
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-02-27
Eynsham C
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2012-02-13
Headington RBL A
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-06
Witney C
Kennington
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-30
Riley D
Witney C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-05
Witney C
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-28
Cowley Con A
Witney C
Division Three
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-21
Witney C
Headington RBL B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-11-14
East Oxford Con
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-07
Witney C
Oxford Union
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-10-31
Cowley Workers
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-24
Witney C
Eynsham C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-10
Witney C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-10-03
Kennington
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-22
Witney C
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-08
Witney C
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-25
Witney C
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-03-18
Headington RBL B
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-11
Witney C
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-25
Witney C
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-18
Witney D
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-11
Witney C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Headington RBL Club
2013-02-04
Headington RBL A
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-14
Eynsham B
Witney C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
House Club
2012-12-17
House Club A
Witney C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-19
Cowley Con A
Witney C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-12
Witney C
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-11-05
Cowley Workers
Witney C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Enysham SSC
2012-10-22
East Oxford Con
Witney C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-15
Witney C
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Cowley Con B
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-01
Witney C
Headington RBL A
Division 3
5:1