Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Ryan Darlington
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Breaks table
Seasons
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Ray Benwell
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-28
Ryan Darlington
Anthony Turner
AGH players 2006/07
0:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-07
Ryan Darlington
Kevin Higgs
WBT players 2006/07
0:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-30
Richard Saunders
Ryan Darlington
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Oracle B
New Club B
Division Five
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-29
Oracle B
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-16
Oracle B
Witney E
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-09-11
Oracle B
House A
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-09-04
Cowley Con D
Oracle B
Division Five
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-15
Matty Bramall
Ryan Darlington
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-19
East Oxford Con A
Oracle B
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-26
Oracle B
Cherwell B
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-11-27
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
House Club
2006-10-30
House A
Oracle B
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-09-18
Oracle B
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
Cherwell Club
2007-01-08
Cherwell B
Oracle B
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-26
Oracle B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-02-05
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle B
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-22
Oracle C
Oracle B
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-10-23
Oracle B
Cowley Con D
Division Five
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-02-19
New Club B
Oracle B
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-04
Witney E
Oracle B
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-11-13
Oracle B
Eynsham C
Division Five
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-10-09
Littlemore RBL A
Oracle B
Division Five
5:1