Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-02-01
Abingdon RBL A
Witney D
Buildbase Cup Teams
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-12-01
Cowley Con D
Riley H
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-02-09
Cowley Con D
Riley H
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-16
Cowley Con C
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-01-18
Cowley Workers A
Riley H (Charles)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2008-11-10
Eynsham C
Riley H
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-07
Eynsham D
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Fieldside
2009-01-27
Fieldside
Riley H
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-10-11
House Club A
Witney D
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2008-10-06
Littlemore RBL B
Riley H
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-16
Littlemore RBL B
Riley H
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-30
Littlemore RBL B
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-25
Littlemore RBL B
Witney D
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-08
Oracle C
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-21
Oracle B
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-01-31
Oxford Union A
Witney D
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-13
Riley H
Cowley Con D
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-24
Riley H
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-20
Riley H
Riley G
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-03
Riley H
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-27
Riley Vets
Riley H
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-22
Riley H
Eynsham C
Division 5
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-12
Riley G
Riley H
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-02
Riley H
Riley Vets
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-09
Riley H
Westcott A
Division 5
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-16
Riley H
Headington RBL B
Division 5
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-26
Riley H
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley H (Charles)
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley H (Charles)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley Angels
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-09
Riley H (Charles)
Westcott A
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Riley H (Charles)
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley H (Charles)
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley H (Charles)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley H (Charles)
Eynsham D
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley H (Charles)
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-09
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley H (Charles)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-01-05
Witney A
Riley H
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-28
Witney D
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-18
Witney D
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-15
Witney D
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-29
Witney D
Headington RBL B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-14
Witney D
Westcott A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-28
Witney D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-10
Witney D
Yarnton RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-17
Witney D
Oracle A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-01-19
Westcott A
Riley H
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-03-15
Westcott A
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-11-08
Westcott A
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2008-09-15
Yarnton RBL A
Riley H
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-04-19
Yarnton RBL B
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-12-06
Yarnton RBL A
Witney D
Division Four
2:4