Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Eynsham D
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
Roy Gascoyne
Syd Patterson
Dave Walker
Joe Leech
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-04-11
Eynsham D
Oracle B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2011-04-04
Westcott A
Eynsham D
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-28
Eynsham D
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-21
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-03-14
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham D
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-07
Eynsham D
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-21
Eynsham D
Oxford Union A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-02-14
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-07
Eynsham D
Headington RBL B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-01-31
Oxford Bowls Club A
Eynsham D
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-01-25
Headington RBL B
Eynsham D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Woodstock Social Club
2011-01-24
Woodstock A
Eynsham D
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-17
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-13
Eynsham D
Fieldside A
Buildbase Cup Teams
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-12-06
Oracle B
Eynsham D
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-29
Eynsham D
Westcott A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2010-11-22
House Club A
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-08
Eynsham D
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-01
Witney D
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-10-18
Oxford Union A
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-11
Eynsham D
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2010-10-04
Headington RBL B
Eynsham D
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-09-27
Eynsham D
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
3:3