Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-03-26
Oxford Union
Kennington
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-19
Riley D
Oxford Union
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-03-12
Oxford Union
Witney C
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-03-05
Cowley Con A
Oxford Union
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-02-27
Oxford Union
Headington RBL B
Division Three
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-02-20
East Oxford Con
Oxford Union
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-02-13
Oxford Union
Cowley Con C
Division Three
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2012-02-06
Oxford Union
Cowley Workers
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-30
Eynsham C
Oxford Union
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-23
Cowley Con B
Oxford Union
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
190:130
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-30
Altaf Ali
Richard Walters
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-11-28
Oxford Union
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2011-11-21
Kennington
Oxford Union
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-11-14
Oxford Union
Riley D
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-07
Witney C
Oxford Union
Division Three
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-10-31
Oxford Union
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2011-10-24
Headington RBL B
Oxford Union
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-10-17
Oxford Union
East Oxford Con
Division Three
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-10
Cowley Con C
Oxford Union
Division Three
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-10-03
Cowley Workers
Oxford Union
Division Three
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-09-26
Oxford Union
Eynsham C
Division Three
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2011-04-04
House Club A
Oxford Union A
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-03-28
Oxford Union A
Yarnton RBL A
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-03-22
Karl Walker “hcap”
Richard Walters
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-03-21
Headington RBL B
Oxford Union A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-03-14
Oxford Union A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-07
Oracle B
Oxford Union A
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-02-28
Oxford Union A
Westcott A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Oxford Union
2011-02-28
Richard Walters
Jason Buck
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-28
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
232:161
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-21
Eynsham D
Oxford Union A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-02-07
Oxford Bowls Club B
Oxford Union A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2011-01-31
Oxford Union A
Witney D
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Richard Walters
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2011-01-31
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Peter Franklin and Dave Daley
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
151:87
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Oxford Union
2011-01-31
Richard Walters
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-01-24
Yarnton RBL A
Oxford Union A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Oxford Union
2010-12-31
Richard Walters
Jimmy Ewers
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
The New Club
2010-12-31
Dave White and Justin Shepherd
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
141:234
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Malcolm Bough
Richard Walters
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-12-31
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Richard Walters
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-11-29
Oxford Union A
House Club A
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-11-22
Yarnton RBL A
Oxford Union A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-11-15
Oxford Union A
Headington RBL B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2010-11-08
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oxford Union A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-11-01
Oxford Union A
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-10-25
Westcott A
Oxford Union A
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-10-18
Oxford Union A
Eynsham D
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-10-11
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Union A
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-10-04
Oxford Union A
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-09-27
Witney D
Oxford Union A
Division Four
0:6