Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Lewis Calcutt
Oracle A (Carter)
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
Ben Rowland
Connor Jones
Paul Chester
Paul Carter (c)
Jamie Street
Adam Luck
Marc Reynolds
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-04-30
Lewis Calcutt
Neil Craycraft “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-04-23
Lewis Calcutt
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-04-09
Witney B
Eynsham A
Premier and Division 1
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-03-31
Neil Craycraft “hcap”
Lewis Calcutt
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-03-31
Lewis Calcutt
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-03-12
Witney B
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Karl Walker “hcap”
Lewis Calcutt
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
2018-02-28
Daniel Brooks and Lewis Calcutt
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald
Sherman Pairs 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-02-28
Lewis Calcutt
Rory MacIver
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-26
Oracle A (Carter)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-02-19
Witney B
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-31
Lewis Calcutt
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-31
Lewis Calcutt
Dave Felton
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-22
Witney B
Woodstock
Premier and Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-15
Witney B
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-18
Eynsham A
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-12-11
Witney B
Abingdon Con A
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-12-04
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-11-27
Eynsham A
Witney B
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-11-13
Witney B
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-11-06
New Club A
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-10-23
Witney B
Witney A
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Woodstock Social Club
2017-10-09
Woodstock
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-02
Oracle B (Donkin)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-09-25
Witney B
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-30
Lewis Calcutt
Karl Walker “hcap”
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-29
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Lewis Calcutt
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-22
Eynsham A
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-04-15
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Lewis Calcutt
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Headington Conservative Club
2013-03-26
Karl Walker “hcap”
Lewis Calcutt
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney E
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-15
Matthew Challen
Lewis Calcutt
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-15
Lewis Calcutt
Adam Brown
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-04
Witney E
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-28
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Lewis Calcutt
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-19
Witney E
Riley F (Taylor)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-18
Witney E
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Witney E
Witney G
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-05
Witney E
Riley D (Banaras)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-04
Witney E
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-31
Mircea Popa
Lewis Calcutt
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-31
Altaf Ali
Lewis Calcutt
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-29
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-14
Witney E
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-12-10
Witney E
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-19
Witney E
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-21
Witney C
Witney A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-04-14
Oracle A
Witney A
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-07
Witney A
Riley D
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-17
Witney A
Witney F
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-10
Witney A
Riley B
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Thame Snooker Club
2008-02-29
Nigel Bossom
Lewis Calcutt
WBC Players 2007/08
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-25
Witney A
Witney C
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-18
Witney A
Oracle A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-02-11
Riley D
Witney A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-04
Witney A
Fieldside A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Walt Bradbury Cup 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-01-31
Jamie Saczak
Lewis Calcutt
WBC Players 2007/08
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-29
Witney A
Fieldside A
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-28
Witney F
Witney A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-14
Witney A
Witney B
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Jubilee Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-07
Witney A
Witney F
Jubilee Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Simonds Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-12-17
Witney A
Cowley Con A
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-12-10
Riley B
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-26
Riley C
Witney A
Premier Division
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-19
Riley D
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-12
Witney A
Witney F
Premier Division
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Fieldside
2007-11-05
Fieldside A
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-29
Witney A
New Club A
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-22
Witney A
Riley B
Premier Division
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-08
Witney A
Riley C
Premier Division
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-01
Witney A
Riley D
Premier Division
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-24
Witney F
Witney A
Premier Division
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-17
Witney A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-30
Riley C
Witney A
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-17
Karl Walker “hcap”
Lewis Calcutt
WBC players 2006/07
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-04-16
Cherwell A
Witney A
Premier Division
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-10
Dean Campbell
Lewis Calcutt
WBT players 2006/07
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-10
Lewis Calcutt
Alan Mander
WBT players 2006/07
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Headington Conservative Club
2007-04-03
Lewis Calcutt
Karl Walker “hcap”
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Headington Conservative Club
2007-04-03
Lewis Calcutt
Derek Syrett
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-03
Lewis Calcutt
Simon Surrage
WBT players 2006/07
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-27
Mike Russell and Mick Bennett
Justin Buckingham and Lewis Calcutt
SP players 2006/07
81:223
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-27
Justin Buckingham and Lewis Calcutt
Ron Reddy and Tony Hicks
SP players 2006/07
181:137
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-26
Witney A
Riley A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-25
Lewis Calcutt
Tim Bowles
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-03-20
David Bough and Malcolm Bough
Justin Buckingham and Lewis Calcutt
SP players 2006/07
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-13
Fieldside A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-12
Witney A
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-07
Lewis Calcutt
Usman Yasin
WBT players 2006/07
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney A
Riley C
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-28
Jimmy Cairns
Lewis Calcutt
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-02-28
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell
Justin Buckingham and Lewis Calcutt
SP players 2006/07
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-27
Witney A
Fieldside A
Jubilee Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-20
Bury Knowle A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-19
Witney A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-12
Witney A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-07
Dave Bough
Lewis Calcutt
WBT players 2006/07
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-06
Witney A
Riley A
Jubilee Cup Teams
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-05
Riley A
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-30
Witney A
Riley B
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-30
Martin Cone
Lewis Calcutt
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-23
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Jubilee Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-01-22
New Club A
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-15
Witney A
Riley D
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2006-11-27
Bury Knowle A
Witney A
Division Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-30
Witney A
Thame A
Division Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-10-23
County A
Witney A
Division Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-09
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-09-25
Riley B
Witney A
Division Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-09-11
Thame A
Witney A
Division Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
House Club
2006-04-24
House B
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-10
Witney C
Ashton A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-26
Lewis Calcutt
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-17
Lewis Calcutt
Jimmy Cairns
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-02-14
Mike Russell
Lewis Calcutt
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-03
Lewis Calcutt
Mark Syrett
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherman Pairs 2005/6
2006-02-03
Paul Robinson and Karl Walker
Paul Chester and Lewis Calcutt
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6
203:41
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-29
Lewis Calcutt
Ben Dudman
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-24
Witney C
Oracle A
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2006-01-21
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Lewis Calcutt
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-14
Lewis Calcutt
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
The New Club
2006-01-10
New Club A
Witney C
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Enysham SSC
2006-01-08
Michael Whittington
Lewis Calcutt
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-12
Witney C
House B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Ashton Club
2005-12-05
Ashton A
Witney C
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2005-11-14
Woodstock B
Witney C
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-11-07
Witney C
Morris Motors A
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-24
Witney A
Witney C
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2004/05
League 2004/5
Thame Snooker Club
2004-09-27
Thame B
Witney A
Premier/Div1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-04
Witney A
County A
Division Premier
0:0
COUNTY A WITHDRAWN - MATCH VOID