Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Snooker 2009/10
Results
Fixtures
Teams
Players
Pairs
Seasons
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-09-28
Woodstock A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley C (Reddy)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley A (Stone)
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-09-28
Thame A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-09-28
Abingdon RBL A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-09-28
Highfield A
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-09-28
Eynsham B
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-09-28
Witney B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-09-28
House Club B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-09-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-09-28
Headington RBL B
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley G (Downey)
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-09-28
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-09-28
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-09-28
Oracle B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-09-28
Littlemore RBL B
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
1:5
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley Angels
Westcott A
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-09-28
Eynsham D
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-09-28
Yarnton RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-09-28
Oracle C
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
0:6
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-10-05
Green Road A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley B (Bough)
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-05
Witney A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
6:0
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-05
Oracle A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-05
New Club A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley E (Green)
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley D (Tomlin)
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-05
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-05
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-05
Littlemore RBL A
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-05
Witney D
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-10-05
House Club A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
1:5
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-05
Cowley Con A
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-10-05
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-05
Eynsham C
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-10-05
Cowley Workers A
Oracle B
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley Mr Men (K)
Eynsham D
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley H (Charles)
Oracle C
Division 4
4:0
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley I (Banaran)
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-10-05
Westcott A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
6:0
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-05
Cowley Con C
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-12
Oracle A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-10-12
Woodstock A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley A (Stone)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley C (Reddy)
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-10-12
Abingdon RBL A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-10-12
Highfield A
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-12
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-12
New Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-12
Eynsham B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-10-12
Abingdon Con A
House Club B
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-10-12
House Club A
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-10-12
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-12
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-10-12
Headington RBL B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley G (Downey)
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley F (Williams)
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-12
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-10-12
Yarnton RBL B
Westcott A
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-12
Eynsham D
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-12
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-10-19
Fieldside A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-10-19
New Club A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley B (Bough)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-19
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-10-19
Green Road A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-10-19
House Club B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley E (Green)
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-19
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-19
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley D (Tomlin)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-19
Oracle B
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
1:5
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-10-19
Headington RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
6:0
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-19
Witney D
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-19
Eynsham C
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-10-19
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-19
Cowley Con A
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley I (Banaran)
Oracle C
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley Angels
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-19
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley H (Charles)
Eynsham D
Division 4
1:5
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-10-19
Yarnton RBL A
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley C (Reddy)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-10-26
Woodstock A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
0:6
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-26
Oracle A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-26
Witney A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley A (Stone)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-10-26
Abingdon Con A
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-26
Eynsham B
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-10-26
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-10-26
Thame B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-10-26
Highfield A
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
6:0
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-10-26
House Club A
Headington RBL A
Division 3
0:6
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-26
Witney D
Cowley Con A
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley F (Williams)
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-10-26
Cowley Con B
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-10-26
Headington RBL B
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-10-26
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley H (Charles)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
5:1
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-26
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
6:0
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-10-26
Yarnton RBL B
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-26
Oracle C
Westcott A
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley B (Bough)
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-02
Thame A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-02
New Club A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-11-02
Fieldside A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
6:0
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-11-02
Green Road A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-02
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-02
Witney B
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-02
House Club B
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley E (Green)
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley D (Tomlin)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley G (Downey)
Cowley Con B
Division 3
6:0
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-02
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-02
Headington RBL A
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-11-02
Cowley Workers A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-02
Cowley Con A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-02
Oracle B
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-02
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
0:6
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-11-02
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham D
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-02
Cowley Con C
Oracle C
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-11-02
Westcott A
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
1:5
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-11-09
Abingdon RBL A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-09
Riley B (Bough)
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-11-09
Woodstock A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-09
Oracle A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-09
Witney A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
0:6
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-11-09
Highfield A
House Club B
Division 2
0:6
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-09
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-09
New Club B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-11-09
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-09
Eynsham A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-09
Headington RBL B
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-09
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-11-09
East Oxford Con A
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-09
House Club A
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-09
Witney D
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-09
Cowley Con A
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-09
Riley H (Charles)
Westcott A
Division 4
1:5
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-09
Oracle C
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-11-09
Yarnton RBL A
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-09
Eynsham D
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
1:5
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-09
Riley Mr Men (K)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley A (Stone)
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-11-16
Fieldside A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-16
New Club A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-16
Thame A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-11-16
Green Road A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-16
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley D (Tomlin)
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley E (Green)
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-16
House Club B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-16
Witney B
Highfield A
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-16
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL B
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-16
Headington RBL A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
0:6
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-16
Eynsham C
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-11-16
Cowley Workers A
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-16
Oracle B
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley G (Downey)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley Angels
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-16
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle C
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-16
Cowley Con C
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-11-16
Westcott A
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley I (Banaran)
Eynsham D
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2009-11-23
Abingdon RBL A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-23
New Club A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-23
Witney A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-11-23
Woodstock A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley B (Bough)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-23
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-23
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-11-23
Abingdon Con A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley D (Tomlin)
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-11-23
Highfield A
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-11-23
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-23
House Club A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
1:5
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-23
Witney D
Oracle B
Division 3
4:0
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-23
Cowley Con A
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-23
Headington RBL A
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley F (Williams)
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley Mr Men (K)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
6:0
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-23
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley I (Banaran)
Westcott A
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-11-23
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-23
Riley H (Charles)
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-30
Riley C (Reddy)
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-30
Riley A (Stone)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-11-30
Fieldside A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2009-11-30
Green Road A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-11-30
Thame A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-30
Riley E (Green)
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-30
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-30
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-30
House Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-30
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-11-30
Cowley Workers A
Headington RBL A
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-30
Oracle B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
1:5
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-30
Riley G (Downey)
Witney D
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-30
Cowley Con B
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-30
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-30
Eynsham C
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-11-30
Westcott A
Eynsham D
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-30
Littlemore RBL B
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-11-30
Yarnton RBL B
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
0:6
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-30
Riley Angels
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-30
Cowley Con C
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-07
Fieldside A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
6:0
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-12-07
New Club A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-07
Witney A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-12-07
Oracle A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-12-07
Woodstock A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-12-07
Highfield A
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-12-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-12-07
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-12-07
Eynsham A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley D (Tomlin)
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-12-07
Headington RBL A
Oracle B
Division 3
4:0
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-12-07
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-12-07
House Club A
Headington RBL B
Division 3
1:5
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-12-07
East Oxford Con A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-12-07
Cowley Con A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
1:5
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-07
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-12-07
Westcott A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-12-07
Yarnton RBL A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley H (Charles)
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-12-07
Oracle C
Eynsham D
Division 4
0:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-14
Riley C (Reddy)
Eynsham D
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-14
Riley E (Green)
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-12-14
Thame A
Riley I (Banaran)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-12-14
Cowley Con C
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-14
Witney D
Riley H (Charles)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-12-14
Oracle B
Oracle C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-12-14
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-14
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley D (Tomlin)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-12-14
Abingdon Con A
Witney A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-12-14
Woodstock A
Thame B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
0:0
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-14
Witney B
Yarnton RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-14
Riley Angels
House Club A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-12-14
Highfield A
Headington RBL B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
6:0
Simonds Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2009-12-21
New Club A
Witney B
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-21
Fieldside A
Highfield A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-21
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-12-21
Abingdon Con A
Green Road A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:5
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley B (Bough)
Riley E (Green)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley C (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-12-21
Cowley Workers A
Oracle B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
7:0
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-21
Witney D
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
7:0
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-12-21
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:2
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-12-21
Westcott A
Riley I (Banaran)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley F (Williams)
Yarnton RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
6:0
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley G (Downey)
Headington RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:2
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley Angels
Riley Mr Men (K)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
0:7
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
House Club
2010-01-11
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-01-11
Highfield A
Abingdon RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
0:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley F (Williams)
Westcott A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-01-11
Abingdon Con A
Yarnton RBL B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-01-11
Oracle C
Oracle A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley Mr Men (K)
House Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
0:5
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-11
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley H (Charles)
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-11
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Workers A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-11
Green Road A
Riley G (Downey)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley C (Reddy)
New Club A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-11
Cowley Con C
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:1
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley B (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-01-11
Woodstock A
Fieldside A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
0:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-01-11
Yarnton RBL A
Eynsham B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:1
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-11
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
House Club
2010-01-14
Brian Field
Doug Baker
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
1:0
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-18
Riley B (Bough)
Oracle A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
5:0
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-01-18
Fieldside A
Eynsham A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:5
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-18
Green Road A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
7:0
Simonds Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-01-18
New Club A
House Club B
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-01-18
Eynsham B
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:5
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-18
Riley C (Reddy)
Thame B
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
5:0
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-01-18
Witney A
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Simonds Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-01-18
New Club B
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
1:6
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-18
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
2:5
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-18
Riley G (Downey)
Eynsham D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:2
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-01-18
Eynsham C
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:0
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-01-18
Witney D
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-01-18
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
1:6
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-01-18
Cowley Workers A
Riley H (Charles)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-01-18
Westcott A
House Club A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-18
Riley Mr Men (K)
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:2
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-31
Dave Daley
Mic Bennett “hcap”
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-31
Richard Berry
Anwar Mahmood
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-01-31
Paul Robinson
Brian McAllister
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-01-31
Darren Howard
Matthew Challen
WB Cup Players 2009/10
2:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-01-31
Steve Fitzgerald
Paul Chester
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
2010-01-31
Colin Simpson
Andy Benwell “hcap”
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:5
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-01-31
Jason Poole
Brian Elve
WB Cup Players 2009/10
1:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-01-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mike Allen
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:0
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-31
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Tim Bowles and Daniel Brooks
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
3:0
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-01-31
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Anwar Mamood and Brian Elves
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
3:0
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-01-31
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Jason Poole and Steve Mill
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
3:1
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-01-31
Justin Shepherd and Paul Moss
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
Not played
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-01-31
Darren Howard and Ross Turner
Gary Knibbs and Simon Charles
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
3:0
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-01-31
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
0:3
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-01-31
Darren Howard
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:1
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-01-31
Lee McAllister
Karl Walker “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:1
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-01-31
Jonathan Street
Tony Nichols
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
The New Club
2010-01-31
Allan King
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-01-31
Andy Benwell “hcap”
David White
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-01-31
Brian Elve
Paul Moss
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:1
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-01-31
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Fred Brett
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-01
Oracle A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-01
Witney A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley B (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-02-01
Fieldside A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-02-01
Green Road A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley E (Green)
House Club B
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-01
Thame B
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-01
Eynsham A
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-01
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
1:5
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-01
Witney D
Headington RBL B
Division 3
1:5
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-01
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-01
Headington RBL A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-01
Eynsham C
Oracle B
Division 3
4:0
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-02-01
Cowley Workers A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley I (Banaran)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-02-01
Westcott A
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-01
Cowley Con C
Eynsham D
Division 4
1:5
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-01
Yarnton RBL A
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley Mr Men (K)
Oracle C
Division 4
3:3
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-02
Riley B (Bough)
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
Simonds Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-02
New Club A
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
0:4
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-02
Eynsham A
Green Road A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
1:4
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-02
Riley C (Reddy)
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-02-02
Cowley Workers A
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-02
Headington RBL B
Westcott A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:2
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-02
Cowley Con A
Riley G (Downey)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
0:6
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-02
Eynsham C
Riley Mr Men (K)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
1:6
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-02-08
Abingdon RBL A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-08
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley A (Stone)
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley C (Reddy)
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-02-08
Woodstock A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-08
Witney B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-08
Highfield A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
6:0
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-02-08
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-08
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-08
Eynsham B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-02-08
East Oxford Con A
Witney D
Division 3
4:0
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley F (Williams)
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-08
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-08
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley G (Downey)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-08
Oracle B
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-08
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley Angels
Cowley Con C
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-08
Oracle C
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-08
Eynsham D
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-08
Yarnton RBL B
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
4:2
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Woodstock Social Club
2010-02-09
Woodstock A
Riley C (Reddy)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-09
Witney A
Oracle A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-09
Riley Angels
House Club A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-09
Riley F (Williams)
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
5:1
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-09
Witney D
Riley D (Tomlin)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
0:4
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-09
Oracle B
Riley Mr Men (K)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
0:4
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-09
Eynsham A
Green Road A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:2
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-09
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley H (Charles)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-09
Cowley Con A
Riley E (Green)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-09
Eynsham D
Eynsham B
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
2:4
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-09
Yarnton RBL B
Headington RBL B
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-02-14
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-14
Jason Poole
Anwar Mahmood
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
1:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-14
Darren Howard
Matthew Challen
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
1:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-14
Alan Mander
Jonathan Street
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
2:1
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-14
Richard Berry
Lee McAllister
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-14
Brian Elve
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
1:2
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-14
Tony Nichols
Clive Burnet
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:0
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
2010-02-14
Keith Maskens
Keith Philpott
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
0:2
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-02-14
Brian Hawes
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
0:2
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-02-14
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Fred Brett
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:0
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-14
John Williams
Andy Huxley
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:0
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-14
Brian Mabbutt
Pete Fenn
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
1:2
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-14
David White
Steve Fitzgerald
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
1:0
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-14
Brian Field
Tom Fletcher
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:1
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-15
Thame A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-15
New Club A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-15
Witney A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley B (Bough)
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-15
Eynsham A
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-15
House Club B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley E (Green)
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-15
Littlemore RBL A
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-15
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-15
Oracle B
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-15
Witney D
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-15
Headington RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division 3
1:5
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-15
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-02-15
Cowley Workers A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
1:5
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley Angels
Eynsham D
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-15
Cowley Con C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-15
Riley H (Charles)
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-15
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle C
Division 4
6:0
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-02-15
Westcott A
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
5:1
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-16
Riley B (Bough)
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-02-16
Green Road A
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-16
Riley G (Downey)
Riley Mr Men (K)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-02-16
Cowley Workers A
Headington RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
1:4
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-02-22
Woodstock A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-22
Oracle A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-02-22
Abingdon RBL A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-22
Riley C (Reddy)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-22
Riley A (Stone)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-22
Witney B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-22
New Club B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
6:0
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-02-22
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-22
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-22
Highfield A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
6:0
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-02-22
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-22
Headington RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-22
House Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-22
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-22
Riley G (Downey)
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-22
Riley Mr Men (K)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
6:0
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-22
Yarnton RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-02-22
Littlemore RBL B
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-22
Oracle C
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-22
Eynsham D
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
1:5
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-23
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-23
Headington RBL A
Fieldside A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-02-23
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-02-23
Abingdon RBL A
Riley B (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-23
New Club B
House Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-02-23
Cowley Workers A
Oracle C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-23
New Club A
Riley G (Downey)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:6
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-02-23
Abingdon Con A
Westcott A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-23
Riley D (Tomlin)
Woodstock A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-23
Cowley Con A
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-23
Riley I (Banaran)
Thame A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:2
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-23
Witney A
Eynsham B
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
0:4
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-02-23
Eynsham A
Riley Mr Men (K)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
2:4
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-23
Yarnton RBL B
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
0:4
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-23
Riley F (Williams)
Highfield A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:2
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-23
Riley Angels
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
0:4
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-02-28
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
2:1
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-02-28
Darren Howard and Ross Turner
Ed Downey and Lewis Moss
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
142:301
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-28
Doug Turner and Anthony Turner
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
0:1
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-28
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn
Andy Benwell and Steve Benwell
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
2:1
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-28
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
James Griffin and Chris Webb
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
3:0
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-02-28
Brian McAllister and Mike Allen
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
64:213
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-02-28
Darren Howard
Anwar Mahmood
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-02-28
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Allan King
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
1:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-28
Simon Charles
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:1
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-28
Paul Moss
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-02-28
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Richard Garbutt
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-02-28
Jonathan Street
James Griffin
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-28
Doug Baker
Lee McAllister
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
1:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-28
Chris Webb
Matthew Challen
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:0
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-01
Fieldside A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-01
New Club A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley B (Bough)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-01
Green Road A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-01
Thame A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley D (Tomlin)
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley E (Green)
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-01
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-01
House Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-01
Witney B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-01
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley G (Downey)
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-01
Oracle B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-03-01
Cowley Workers A
Headington RBL B
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-01
Cowley Con A
Witney D
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-03-01
Headington RBL A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-03-01
Yarnton RBL A
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley Angels
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-03-01
Westcott A
Oracle C
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-03-01
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Division 4
4:2
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-02
Riley A (Stone)
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-02
Headington RBL B
Riley G (Downey)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
0:6
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-08
Oracle A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Witney A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-03-08
Abingdon RBL A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Riley C (Reddy)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-03-08
Woodstock A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-08
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-08
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-08
Eynsham B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-08
Thame B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-03-08
Littlemore RBL A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-03-08
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-08
Cowley Con B
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-03-08
Headington RBL B
Oracle B
Division 3
6:0
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Witney D
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-08
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Riley H (Charles)
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
1:5
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-03-08
Yarnton RBL B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-08
Eynsham D
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-08
Oracle C
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Riley Mr Men (K)
Westcott A
Division 4
6:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-08
Brian Elve
Lewis Moss “hcap”
WB Cup Players 2009/10
2:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Ed Downey
Mic Bennett “hcap”
WB Cup Players 2009/10
1:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Gavin Wright
Altaf Ali
WB Cup Players 2009/10
1:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-08
Anwar Mahmood
Adam Brown
WB Cup Players 2009/10
2:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-08
Andy Benwell “hcap”
David White
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-08
Karl Walker “hcap”
Nigel Bossom
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:1
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Paul Chester
Matthew Challen
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-08
Paul Robinson
Jonathan Street
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:0
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley G (Downey)
Cowley Workers A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-09
New Club B
Abingdon Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-03-09
Abingdon RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-09
Fieldside A
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley F (Williams)
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:1
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley A (Stone)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:1
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley D (Tomlin)
Riley I (Banaran)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
1:4
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-09
Eynsham B
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:3
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-15
New Club A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-15
Fieldside A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-15
Thame A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-15
Green Road A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley D (Tomlin)
Eynsham A
Division 2
0:6
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley E (Green)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
0:6
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-15
House Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-15
Eynsham B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-15
Witney B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-03-15
Cowley Workers A
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-15
Cowley Con B
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley G (Downey)
Headington RBL B
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-03-15
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
1:5
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-15
Eynsham C
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-15
Oracle B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley I (Banaran)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-15
Cowley Con C
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-03-15
Yarnton RBL B
Eynsham D
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley Angels
Oracle C
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-03-15
Westcott A
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-16
John Williams
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:0
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-16
Brian Field
David White
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:0
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-16
Colin Cutler
Keith Philpott
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:1
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-03-16
Pete Fenn
Tony Nichols
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:0
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-16
Riley G (Downey)
New Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-16
Abingdon RBL A
Fieldside A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
0:4
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-16
Eynsham B
Riley I (Banaran)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:2
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-16
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley F (Williams)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley C (Reddy)
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-22
Witney A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-03-22
Abingdon RBL A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-22
Oracle A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley B (Bough)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-22
Eynsham A
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-22
Abingdon Con A
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-22
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-22
Thame B
House Club B
Division 2
0:6
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-03-22
Highfield A
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-03-22
East Oxford Con A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-22
House Club A
Oracle B
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-22
Witney D
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-03-22
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-22
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley F (Williams)
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley H (Charles)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-03-22
Yarnton RBL A
Westcott A
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-22
Eynsham D
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
0:6
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-22
Oracle C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
5:1
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-23
Anwar Mahmood
Allan King
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-03-23
Jonathan Street
Lee McAllister
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:1
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-23
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-23
Simon Charles
Matthew Challen
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
1:2
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-23
Brian Field
Pete Fenn
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:0
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-23
John Williams
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
1:2
Ted Allsop Handicap 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-23
Brian Field
Colin Cutler
Ted Allsop Players 2009/10
2:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley A (Stone)
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley C (Reddy)
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-29
Fieldside A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-03-29
Green Road A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-29
Thame A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-29
New Club B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley E (Green)
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-29
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-29
Witney B
Thame B
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-29
Eynsham B
Highfield A
Division 2
6:0
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-29
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-29
Eynsham C
Headington RBL A
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-03-29
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-29
Oracle B
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley G (Downey)
House Club A
Division 3
6:0
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-03-29
Headington RBL B
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-03-29
Yarnton RBL B
Oracle C
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-03-29
Westcott A
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-29
Riley Angels
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-03-29
Littlemore RBL B
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
1:5
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-29
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
1:5
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-30
Adam Brown
Anwar Mahmood
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-30
Anwar Mahmood
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-30
Gavin Wright
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
2:1
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-31
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn
Bob Thiele and Lawrence Parsons
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
2:1
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-03-31
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
0:0
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-03-31
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
91:247
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-03-31
Ed Downey and Lewis Moss
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
119:156
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-03-31
Lee McAllister
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:3
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-31
Alan Mander
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-31
Malcolm Bough
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-04-12
Abingdon RBL A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-04-12
New Club A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley B (Bough)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-04-12
Oracle A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-04-12
Woodstock A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-04-12
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-04-12
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-04-12
Eynsham A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-04-12
Abingdon Con A
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2010-04-12
Highfield A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-04-12
Witney D
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
0:6
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-04-12
Cowley Con A
Oracle B
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-04-12
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL B
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-04-12
Headington RBL A
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley F (Williams)
Eynsham C
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley Mr Men (K)
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley H (Charles)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
5:1
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-04-12
Yarnton RBL A
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Riley I (Banaran)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-04-12
Eynsham D
Westcott A
Division 4
3:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-04-12
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Matthew Challen
WB Cup Players 2009/10
0:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-04-12
Paul Robinson
Adam Brown
WB Cup Players 2009/10
2:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-12
Altaf Ali
Mic Bennett “hcap”
WB Cup Players 2009/10
2:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-04-12
Karl Walker “hcap”
Lewis Moss “hcap”
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-04-13
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Jonathan Street
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-04-13
Anwar Mahmood
Jonathan Street
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-04-13
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Matthew Challen
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Players 2009/10
2:0
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-04-19
Thame A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley A (Stone)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-04-19
Green Road A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-04-19
Abingdon RBL A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley C (Reddy)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-04-19
House Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-04-19
Witney B
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-04-19
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-04-19
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-04-19
Abingdon Con A
Highfield A
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-04-19
Cowley Workers A
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-04-19
Oracle B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
6:0
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley G (Downey)
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-04-19
Headington RBL B
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-04-19
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley F (Williams)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley Angels
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
0:0
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-04-19
Cowley Con C
Westcott A
Division 4
4:2
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-04-19
Littlemore RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
1:5
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-04-19
Yarnton RBL B
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-04-19
Eynsham D
Oracle C
Division 4
4:0
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-04-20
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Jonathon Street and Pete Fenn
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
148:48
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-04-20
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Alitaf Ali and Luke Purcel
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
212:209
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-04-20
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
244:147
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-04-26
Karl Walker “hcap”
Andy Benwell “hcap”
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-26
Adam Brown
Mic Bennett “hcap”
WB Cup Players 2009/10
1:3
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-04-27
Riley G (Downey)
Fieldside A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-04-27
Eynsham B
Riley F (Williams)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
1:4
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-05-03
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mic Bennett “hcap”
WB Cup Players 2009/10
4:1