Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Paul Larkins
Riley B
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Q Zone Oxford
Dave Bough (c)
David Baker
Dean Campbell
Gary Bough
Malcolm Bough
Allan Copelin
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
League 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2009-10-12
Abingdon Con A
House Club B
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-10-26
Eynsham B
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-04-12
Eynsham A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
Highfield Social Club
2009-11-09
Highfield A
House Club B
Division 2
0:6
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-09-28
House Club B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-04-19
House Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-29
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-15
House Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-03-01
House Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-15
House Club B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-30
House Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-16
House Club B
Thame B
Division 2
4:2
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-11-02
House Club B
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
House Club
2009-10-19
House Club B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-11-23
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
2:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-01
Riley E (Green)
House Club B
Division 2
1:5
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley D (Tomlin)
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-22
Witney B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-22
Thame B
House Club B
Division 2
0:6
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-08
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-23
New Club B
House Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Simonds Cup 2009/10
The New Club
2010-01-18
New Club A
House Club B
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1