Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Snooker 2009/10
East Oxford Con A
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Enysham SSC
Tony Barresi (c)
Julio Barresi
Robbie Barresi
Pete Truby
Nolan Aselford
Gary Winkfield
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-03-09
Abingdon RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-02-15
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-29
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
5:1
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2009-11-02
Cowley Workers A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-04-12
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL B
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-03-22
East Oxford Con A
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-03-08
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
4:2
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-02-23
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-02-22
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-02-08
East Oxford Con A
Witney D
Division 3
4:0
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2010-01-18
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
1:6
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-12-21
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
5:2
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-12-07
East Oxford Con A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-11-23
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-11-09
East Oxford Con A
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-10-26
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-10-12
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Enysham SSC
2009-09-28
East Oxford Con A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-01
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-10-19
Headington RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
6:0
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-30
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-01
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
House Club
2010-01-11
House Club A
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-15
Oracle B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley F (Williams)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley G (Downey)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-05
Witney D
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
3:3