Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2011-01-31
Lawrence Parsons and Richard Partlett
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
0:3
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2010-12-31
Lawrence Parsons and Richard Partlett
Ed Downey and Luke Purcell
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
0:0
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-03-07
Abingdon RBL A
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Ashton Club
2010-12-13
Ashton A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-04-04
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-21
Eynsham A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-28
Eynsham A
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-14
Eynsham A
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
1:5
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-31
Eynsham A
Thame A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-25
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-24
Eynsham A
New Club B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:4
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-17
Eynsham A
Witney E (Reddy)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-20
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-06
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-08
Eynsham A
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-01
Eynsham A
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-18
Eynsham A
New Club A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-04
Eynsham A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
0:6
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2010-10-11
Fieldside A
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
6:0
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-11
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-07
Riley D (Bough)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-25
Riley A (Stone)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-14
Witney E (Reddy)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-15
Witney A
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-09-27
Thame A
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2011-02-21
New Club A
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-29
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
3:3