Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-11
Riley D (Bough)
New Club A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2011-04-04
Fieldside A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-28
Riley D (Bough)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-21
Riley D (Bough)
Thame A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-14
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-07
Riley D (Bough)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-21
Riley D (Bough)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-14
Witney E (Reddy)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-07
Riley D (Bough)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-02-01
Thame A
Riley D (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams
0:0
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Riley A (Stone)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Karl Walker “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Thame Snooker Club
2011-01-31
Darren Howard
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:0
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-01-10
Abingdon Con A
Riley D (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams
3:4
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Richard Berry
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
2:1
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
2010-12-31
Darren Howard and Ross Turner
Malcolm Bough and Lewis Moss
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
154:110
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2010-12-31
Malcolm Bough
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:0
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-12-20
Green Road A
Riley D (Bough)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:3
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-12-06
New Club A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-29
Riley D (Bough)
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-11-22
Abingdon RBL A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-15
Thame A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley D (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-01
New Club B
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-18
Witney A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-11
Riley D (Bough)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-04
Eynsham A
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
0:6
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-27
Riley D (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2