Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-04-17
Allan King
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:2
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-04-16
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-04-02
New Club B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-30
Gavin Wright
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:0
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-26
Witney B
New Club B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-19
New Club B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-12
Riley C
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-05
Oracle A
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-01
Thame A
New Club B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-28
Adam Brown
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-27
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-02-20
House Club B
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-02-13
New Club B
Green Road
Division Two
4:2
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-06
Riley E
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-31
New Club B
Eynsham D
Buildbase cup 2011/12
5:1
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-30
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-30
Simon Aries and David Baker
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
226:179
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-30
Allan King
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:0
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:5
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-09
New Club B
Riley D
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-12-30
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Allan King
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-30
David Feore
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:0
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-12
New Club B
Eynsham C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-05
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-11-28
Ashton
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-21
New Club B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-14
Cowley Con B
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-07
New Club B
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-31
New Club B
Oracle A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-24
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-17
New Club B
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-10-10
Green Road
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-03
New Club B
Riley E
Division Two
3:3
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-09-26
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division Two
2:4