Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-23
Lee Richardson
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:1
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-04-17
Allan King
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-04-17
Adam Brown
Nigel Barker “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:1
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-16
Riley B
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-10
Adam Brown
Anwar Mahmood
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
0:0
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-03
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Lee Richardson and Paul Evans
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
109:170
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-30
Ron Reddy
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
1:2
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-19
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-12
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker League 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2012-03-05
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
4:2
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-01
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2012-02-28
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
215:145
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-28
Adam Brown
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
3:0
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-27
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A
Division One/Prem
4:2
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-23
Fieldside
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-02-20
Fieldside
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
4:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-15
Anwar Mahmood
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
2:1
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-14
Riley C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-13
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-07
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:4
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-06
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-31
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-30
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2012-01-30
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Robbie Adcock and Ian Barnes
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
180:172
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-30
Adam Brown
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:0
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-24
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:2
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-23
Littlemore RBL C
Kennington
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL C
Oracle A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
2011-12-30
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Sherman Pairs 2011/12
190:130
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Adam Brown
David White
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
1:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-30
Malcolm Bough
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
0:3
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-30
Richard Berry
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:2
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-19
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-12
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-05
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-11-28
Abingdon Con
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
0:6
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-21
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-11-14
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-07
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-31
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-24
Riley A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-17
Littlemore RBL C
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-10
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame B
Division One/Prem
6:0
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-09-26
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
3:3