Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
0:0
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-04
Riley E (Scott)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
0:0
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-25
Witney G
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
0:0
Kennington
2012-10-15
Kennington
Cowley Workers
Division 3
0:0
Oxford Union
2012-12-10
Oxford Union
House Club B
Division 2
0:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-15
Eynsham B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
0:6
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-08
Riley B (Bough)
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
0:6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-25
Witney G
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
0:6
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-02-11
Oxford Bowls B
House Club A
Division 4
0:6
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-01-07
Oxford Bowls B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
0:6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-12-10
Eynsham B
Headington RBL B
Division 3
0:6
The New Club
2012-11-12
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
0:6
Ashton Club
2012-10-22
Ashton
House Club B
Division 2
0:6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-01
Eynsham A
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
0:6
Thame Snooker Club
2013-04-22
Thame B
House Club A
Division 4
1:5
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-04-22
Abingdon Con B
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-22
Riley B (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
1:5
House Club
2013-04-22
House Club B
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-04-22
Cowley Workers
Witney D
Division 3
1:5
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-15
Riley C (Ali)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-08
Riley F (Taylor)
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-04-08
Green Road B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney D
Cowley Con B
Division 3
1:5
Enysham SSC
2013-03-18
East Oxford Con
Headington RBL A
Division 3
1:5
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-11
Oxford Bowls B
Green Road B
Division 4
1:5
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-11
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
1:5
The New Club
2013-03-11
New Club A
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Headington RBL Club
2013-03-11
Headington RBL A
Witney D
Division 3
1:5
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-11
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-04
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-04
Witney D
Eynsham B
Division 3
1:5
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-04
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-04
Witney B
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-25
Riley F (Taylor)
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
1:5
Oxford Union
2013-02-25
Oxford Union
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-02-18
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
The New Club
2013-02-11
New Club A
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-11
Witney G
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-04
Cowley Con B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
1:5
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-04
Riley A (Stone)
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-04
Riley C (Ali)
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-01-14
Littlemore RBL A
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-14
Riley A (Stone)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-07
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
1:5
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-07
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
1:5
Woodstock Social Club
2012-12-10
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-12-10
Littlemore RBL B
Witney F
Division 4
1:5
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-11-19
Oxford Bowls B
Witney F
Division 4
1:5
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-19
Thame B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
1:5
House Club
2012-11-12
House Club B
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
Ashton Club
2012-11-05
Ashton
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley B (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-05
Witney B
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-29
Eynsham B
Witney D
Division 3
1:5
The New Club
2012-10-29
New Club A
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-22
Riley E (Scott)
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-15
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division 4
1:5
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-15
Witney F
House Club A
Division 4
1:5
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-08
Thame A
Oxford Union
Division 2
1:5
Ashton Club
2012-10-08
Ashton
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-01
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
1:5
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-10-01
Green Road B
House Club A
Division 4
1:5
Woodstock Social Club
2012-10-01
Woodstock
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-22
Witney C
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-22
Riley E (Scott)
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-22
Eynsham A
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-15
Riley A (Stone)
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Woodstock Social Club
2013-04-15
Woodstock
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Headington RBL Club
2013-04-15
Headington RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
Thame Snooker Club
2013-04-08
Thame B
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
2:4
Headington RBL Club
2013-04-08
Headington RBL B
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
The New Club
2013-03-25
New Club A
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Oxford Union
2013-03-25
Oxford Union
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-25
Eynsham B
Cowley Workers
Division 3
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-18
Witney E
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-18
Abingdon Con B
Oxford Union
Division 2
2:4
Ashton Club
2013-03-18
Ashton
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-18
Oxford Bowls B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
2:4
House Club
2013-03-18
House Club A
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
2:4
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-03-18
Green Road B
Witney F
Division 4
2:4
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Abingdon Con B
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-11
Witney G
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
House Club
2013-03-04
House Club A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-04
Riley F (Taylor)
Oxford Union
Division 2
2:4
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-03-04
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-04
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
2:4
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-25
Littlemore RBL B
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-25
Riley C (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-18
Witney E
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley D (Banaras)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley A (Stone)
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-11
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Kennington
2013-02-11
Kennington
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-11
Witney C
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-11
Witney F
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
2:4
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-04
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Ashton Club
2013-02-04
Ashton
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-04
Witney B
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
2:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-14
Eynsham B
Witney C
Division 3
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-14
Riley C (Ali)
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-14
Cowley Con C
Witney F
Division 4
2:4
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-07
Abingdon Con B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-07
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-10
Riley C (Ali)
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-12-10
Witney B
Ashton
Division 2
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-12-10
Witney D
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-19
Riley E (Scott)
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Enysham SSC
2012-11-19
East Oxford Con
Cowley Con B
Division 3
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-12
Witney C
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-12
Witney G
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Enysham SSC
2012-11-05
East Oxford Con
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Headington RBL Club
2012-11-05
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley F (Taylor)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-05
Witney E
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-05
Littlemore RBL A
Oxford Union
Division 2
2:4
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-29
Cowley Con A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
2:4
Woodstock Social Club
2012-10-29
Woodstock
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-29
Cowley Con C
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-29
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-22
Thame B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-22
Eynsham A
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-22
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
The New Club
2012-10-15
New Club A
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-15
Riley C (Ali)
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Woodstock Social Club
2012-10-15
Woodstock
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-15
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney E
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-08
Riley A (Stone)
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Enysham SSC
2012-10-08
East Oxford Con
Headington RBL B
Division 3
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney D
Cowley Con A
Division 3
2:4
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-10-08
Abingdon RBL
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-01
Witney F
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
2:4
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-04-22
Oxford Bowls B
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-04-22
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-22
Cowley Con A
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-15
Riley D (Banaras)
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-04-15
Oxford Bowls A
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-08
Riley E (Scott)
Green Road A
Division 2
3:3
Enysham SSC
2013-04-08
East Oxford Con
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-04-08
Cowley Workers
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Ashton Club
2013-04-08
Ashton
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-08
Witney C
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-08
Witney G
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-08
Eynsham C
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Kennington
2013-03-25
Kennington
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-25
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton
Division 2
3:3
House Club
2013-03-25
House Club B
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-25
Oxford Bowls A
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-25
Riley C (Ali)
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Cowley Con C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Woodstock Social Club
2013-03-25
Woodstock
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-18
Eynsham A
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-18
Riley B (Bough)
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Headington RBL Club
2013-03-18
Headington RBL B
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-18
Eynsham C
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-18
Riley F (Taylor)
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-11
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con
Division 3
3:3
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-11
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-11
Riley C (Ali)
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-11
Witney F
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Cowley Con C
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
House Club
2013-03-11
House Club B
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-11
Witney C
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Kennington
2013-02-25
Kennington
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Headington RBL Club
2013-02-25
Headington RBL B
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-25
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-25
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-25
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
3:3
Ashton Club
2013-02-18
Ashton
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-18
Green Road A
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-18
Witney B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley E (Scott)
Oxford Union
Division 2
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-18
Eynsham A
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-18
Witney D
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-02-18
Cowley Workers
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Enysham SSC
2013-02-18
East Oxford Con
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
House Club
2013-02-11
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Oxford Union
2013-02-11
Oxford Union
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-04
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-04
Witney E
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-04
Riley D (Banaras)
Witney F
Division 4
3:3
Enysham SSC
2013-02-04
East Oxford Con
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Headington RBL Club
2013-02-04
Headington RBL A
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-14
Cowley Con B
Headington RBL B
Division 3
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-14
Witney B
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-14
Witney D
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Ashton Club
2013-01-07
Ashton
Oxford Union
Division 2
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-01-07
Cowley Con A
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
Cowley Workers Social Club
2013-01-07
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Enysham SSC
2013-01-07
East Oxford Con
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-07
Riley B (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-07
Riley F (Taylor)
Green Road A
Division 2
3:3
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-01-07
Green Road B
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-07
Witney G
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-10
Cowley Con C
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Headington RBL Club
2012-12-10
Headington RBL A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
House Club
2012-12-10
House Club A
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
The New Club
2012-12-10
New Club A
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-11-19
Abingdon RBL
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-19
Eynsham A
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-19
Witney D
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-11-19
Cowley Workers
Eynsham B
Division 3
3:3
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-19
Abingdon Con B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-12
Cowley Con B
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-11-12
Oxford Bowls A
House Club A
Division 4
3:3
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-12
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-12
Riley D (Banaras)
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Oxford Union
2012-11-12
Oxford Union
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-05
Witney D
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-05
Cowley Con B
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-05
Eynsham A
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-29
Oxford Bowls B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-29
Riley D (Banaras)
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
3:3
Oxford Union
2012-10-29
Oxford Union
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
3:3
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-29
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-29
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Headington RBL Club
2012-10-29
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-10-22
Cowley Workers
Headington RBL B
Division 3
3:3
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-10-22
Green Road A
Oxford Union
Division 2
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-22
Witney E
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-22
Oxford Bowls A
Cowley Con C
Division 4
3:3
Headington RBL Club
2012-10-22
Headington RBL A
Kennington
Division 3
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-22
Riley A (Stone)
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-15
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 2
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Cowley Con C
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-15
Witney C
Witney D
Division 3
3:3
House Club
2012-10-15
House Club B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
Oxford Union
2012-10-15
Oxford Union
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-15
Eynsham B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-08
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-08
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Cowley Con B
Witney C
Division 3
3:3
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-10-08
Oxford Bowls A
Witney F
Division 4
3:3
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-01
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-01
Witney G
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-01
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-01
Riley F (Taylor)
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-01
Riley E (Scott)
Ashton
Division 2
3:3
House Club
2012-10-01
House Club B
Green Road A
Division 2
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-01
Cowley Con A
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-22
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
4:0
The New Club
2013-04-15
New Club A
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
4:0
House Club
2013-04-08
House Club B
Oxford Union
Division 2
4:0
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-04-08
Eynsham A
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
4:0
Headington RBL Club
2013-04-22
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-22
Witney G
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-22
Riley F (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Kennington
2013-04-15
Kennington
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-15
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-15
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-04-15
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-04-15
Green Road A
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-08
Witney F
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Cowley Con B
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-25
Littlemore RBL B
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-25
Witney C
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-25
Thame A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-18
Cowley Con A
Kennington
Division 3
4:2
Oxford Union
2013-03-11
Oxford Union
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Kennington
2013-03-11
Kennington
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-11
Riley D (Banaras)
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-03-04
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-03-04
Abingdon RBL
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-04
Oxford Bowls A
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-04
Riley B (Bough)
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Headington RBL Club
2013-03-04
Headington RBL B
Kennington
Division 3
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-25
Witney F
Eynsham C
Division 4
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-25
Riley B (Bough)
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Woodstock Social Club
2013-02-25
Woodstock
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
4:2
House Club
2013-02-25
House Club B
Ashton
Division 2
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-25
Witney C
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
Headington RBL Club
2013-02-18
Headington RBL A
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
House Club
2013-02-18
House Club A
Witney F
Division 4
4:2
Woodstock Social Club
2013-02-11
Woodstock
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-11
Riley B (Bough)
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-11
Riley F (Taylor)
Ashton
Division 2
4:2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-11
Abingdon Con B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-02-11
Cowley Con A
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
House Club
2013-02-04
House Club A
Green Road B
Division 4
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-04
Witney D
Headington RBL B
Division 3
4:2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
4:2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-04
Green Road A
House Club B
Division 2
4:2
Woodstock Social Club
2013-01-14
Woodstock
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
House Club
2013-01-14
House Club A
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Headington RBL Club
2013-01-07
Headington RBL B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-07
Riley E (Scott)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-12-10
Witney E
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-10
Riley A (Stone)
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-10
Riley D (Banaras)
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Kennington
2012-12-10
Kennington
Witney C
Division 3
4:2
Ashton Club
2012-11-19
Ashton
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-19
Cowley Con A
Witney C
Division 3
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-19
Riley B (Bough)
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-19
Witney B
Oxford Union
Division 2
4:2
House Club
2012-11-19
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-12
Riley A (Stone)
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-11-12
Green Road A
Ashton
Division 2
4:2
Woodstock Social Club
2012-11-12
Woodstock
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-12
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Headington RBL Club
2012-11-12
Headington RBL A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley E (Scott)
House Club B
Division 2
4:2
Thame Snooker Club
2012-11-05
Thame B
Witney F
Division 4
4:2
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-11-05
Oxford Bowls A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-29
Riley C (Ali)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-29
Abingdon Con B
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
4:2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-10-29
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-29
Thame A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Kennington
2012-10-29
Kennington
Headington RBL B
Division 3
4:2
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-22
Cowley Con B
Eynsham B
Division 3
4:2
Enysham SSC
2012-10-22
East Oxford Con
Witney C
Division 3
4:2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Abingdon Con B
Ashton
Division 2
4:2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-08
Eynsham B
Kennington
Division 3
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-08
Riley C (Ali)
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
House Club
2012-10-08
House Club A
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-01
Riley B (Bough)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-10-01
Cowley Workers
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
Headington RBL Club
2012-10-01
Headington RBL B
Witney D
Division 3
4:2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-01
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
The New Club
2013-04-22
New Club A
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-04-22
Witney F
Cowley Con C
Division 4
5:1
Oxford Union
2013-04-15
Oxford Union
Ashton
Division 2
5:1
Thame Snooker Club
2013-04-15
Thame A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
5:1
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-04-08
Abingdon RBL
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-25
Abingdon Con A
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-03-18
Abingdon RBL
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-18
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Cowley Con A
Headington RBL B
Division 3
5:1
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-03-11
Green Road A
Witney B
Division 2
5:1
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-04
Witney E
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-04
Abingdon Con A
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
The New Club
2013-02-25
New Club A
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-25
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
5:1
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-02-18
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
5:1
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-02-04
Abingdon RBL
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-14
Thame A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-14
Abingdon Con A
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-01-14
Oxford Bowls A
Green Road B
Division 4
5:1
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-14
Riley D (Banaras)
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
5:1
Thame Snooker Club
2012-12-10
Thame A
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
5:1
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-12-10
Green Road A
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
5:1
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-19
Witney E
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-19
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
5:1
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-12
Abingdon Con A
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Kennington
2012-11-12
Kennington
Cowley Con A
Division 3
5:1
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-12
Witney F
Green Road B
Division 4
5:1
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-11-05
Abingdon RBL
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-11-05
Cowley Workers
Witney C
Division 3
5:1
House Club
2012-11-05
House Club A
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
5:1
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-11-05
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
5:1
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-10-22
Abingdon RBL
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-10-22
Eynsham C
Witney F
Division 4
5:1
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-22
Abingdon Con A
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-15
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-15
Witney G
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney B
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
5:1
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-01
Witney C
Headington RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-15
Cowley Con C
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
6:0
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-08
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-25
Witney F
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
6:0
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-11
Thame A
Ashton
Division 2
6:0
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-04
Thame B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
6:0
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-18
Abingdon Con A
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Headington RBL Club
2013-02-11
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con
Division 3
6:0
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-02-04
Oxford Bowls A
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
6:0
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-01-14
Green Road A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
6:0
Headington RBL Club
2013-01-14
Headington RBL A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
6:0
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-14
Witney E
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-01-07
Littlemore RBL C
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-01-07
Abingdon RBL
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-19
Littlemore RBL C
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-05
Abingdon Con A
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-22
Riley D (Banaras)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
6:0
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Abingdon Con A
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-08
Cowley Con C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
6:0