Competition |
Location |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-04-28 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
4:1 |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-04-17 |
John Williams |
Brian Field |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-04-17 |
Ray Benwell |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-04-17 |
John Williams |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-04-14 |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Adam Brown |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
1:0 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-04-14 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Aaron Downey |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-04-07 |
Shaun Taylor |
Julian Price |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-04-07 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-04-07 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Shaun Taylor |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-04-01 |
Warren Eels |
Dave Noake |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
1:2 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-04-01 |
Dave Noake |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-04-01 |
Frankie Merola |
Warren Eels |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
1:2 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-03-30 |
Aaron Downey |
Anthony Stopp |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:0 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-03-30 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Malcolm Bough |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:0 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
0:3 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-03-30 |
Ben Rowland |
Adam Brown |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
0:3 |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-03-30 |
Terry Gripe |
John Williams |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-03-30 |
Steve Claridge |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-03-30 |
Ray Benwell |
Tom Fletcher |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-30 |
Malcolm Bough |
Brian Field |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
0:1 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-30 |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-03-30 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Mark Trafford |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-30 |
Shaun Taylor |
Anthony Stopp |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-30 |
Julian Price |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-25 |
Julian price and Shaun Taylor |
Dave Noake and Kevin Hicks |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
114:185 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-25 |
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
113:223 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-25 |
Dave Noake and Kevin Hicks |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
204:138 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-03-24 |
Woodstock |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-24 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-24 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-03-24 |
Thame A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-03-24 |
Eynsham A |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-03-24 |
New Club B |
House Club B |
Division Two |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-03-24 |
Abingdon Con B |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-03-24 |
Ashton B |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Division Two |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-03-24 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Cowley Con A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-03-24 |
Witney D (Charles) |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2014-03-24 |
House Club A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-03-24 |
Cowley Con B |
Kennington Social Club A |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2014-03-24 |
Cowley Workers |
Riley E (Broster) |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2014-03-24 |
Headington RBL B |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Division Three |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-24 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Thame B |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-24 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
East Oxford Con |
Division Four |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-03-24 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Eynsham C |
Division Four |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-03-24 |
Green Road B |
Littlemore RBL B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-03-24 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Eynsham B |
Division Four |
1:5 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-23 |
Frankie Merola |
Ben Rowland |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-23 |
Julian Price |
Warren Eels |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
1:2 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-23 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Aaron Downey |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-03-23 |
Dave Noake |
Hasan Ali |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-03-18 |
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali |
Julian price and Shaun Taylor |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
145:185 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-03-18 |
Dave Noake and Kevin Hicks |
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
175:150 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-03-18 |
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola |
Jason Poole and Steve Oakey |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
235:132 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-03-18 |
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
114:259 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-03-18 |
Abingdon Con A |
East Oxford Con |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
3:4 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-03-18 |
Ashton B |
Abingdon Con B |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
0:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-03-17 |
Woodstock |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-17 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-03-17 |
Abingdon Con A |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-03-17 |
Green Road A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-03-17 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-03-17 |
New Club B |
Cowley Con A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-17 |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division Two |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2014-03-17 |
House Club B |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-17 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Ashton B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-03-17 |
Kennington Social Club A |
Headington RBL B |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-03-17 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Cowley Workers |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-03-17 |
Cowley Con B |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Highfield Social Club |
2014-03-17 |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
House Club A |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-17 |
Riley E (Broster) |
Witney D (Charles) |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Enysham SSC |
2014-03-17 |
East Oxford Con |
Green Road B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-17 |
Littlemore RBL B |
Kennington Social Club B |
Division Four |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-03-17 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Eynsham C |
Division Four |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-03-17 |
Eynsham B |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-03-17 |
Thame B |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-03-16 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
John Ayres |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-03-16 |
Mark Trafford |
Jimmy Millar |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-16 |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Mathew Kaplan |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-03-16 |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Nigel Bossom |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-03-16 |
Warren Eels |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-16 |
Anthony Stopp |
Matthew Challen |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-16 |
Shaun Taylor |
Hasan Ali |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-03-16 |
Paul Chester |
Julian Price |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-03-11 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
4:3 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-03-11 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Cowley Con B |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
4:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-03-10 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-10 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-03-10 |
New Club A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-03-10 |
Thame A |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-10 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-03-10 |
Abingdon Con B |
House Club B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-03-10 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-03-10 |
Cowley Con A |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-10 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
New Club B |
Division Two |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2014-03-10 |
Headington RBL B |
Cowley Con B |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-03-10 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-03-10 |
Witney D (Charles) |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2014-03-10 |
Cowley Workers |
Kennington Social Club A |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2014-03-10 |
House Club A |
Riley E (Broster) |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-10 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-03-10 |
Kennington Social Club B |
East Oxford Con |
Division Four |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-03-10 |
Green Road B |
Thame B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-10 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Eynsham B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-03-10 |
Eynsham C |
Littlemore RBL B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-03-03 |
Abingdon Con A |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-03 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-03-03 |
Woodstock |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-03-03 |
Green Road A |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-03-03 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-03 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Abingdon Con B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-03-03 |
New Club B |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Division Two |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-03 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Cowley Con A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2014-03-03 |
House Club B |
Ashton B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2014-03-03 |
Headington RBL B |
Cowley Workers |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-03-03 |
Kennington Social Club A |
Witney D (Charles) |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-03-03 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
House Club A |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-03-03 |
Cowley Con B |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-03-03 |
Riley E (Broster) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-03-03 |
Thame B |
Kennington Social Club B |
Division Four |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-03-03 |
Eynsham B |
Green Road B |
Division Four |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Enysham SSC |
2014-03-03 |
East Oxford Con |
Eynsham C |
Division Four |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-03-03 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Littlemore RBL B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-03-03 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Neil Buckingham |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:1 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-28 |
Paul Chester |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
0:3 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-28 |
Ben Rowland |
Shaun Taylor |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:1 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-28 |
Malcolm Bough |
David Baker |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
1:0 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-28 |
Altaf Ali |
Adam Brown |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
1:3 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-28 |
Aaron Downey |
Frankie Merola |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:0 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-28 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Mark Trafford |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:0 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-28 |
Anthony Stopp |
Matthew Challen |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:0 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-02-28 |
Andy Benwell and Darren Davis |
Julian price and Shaun Taylor |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-02-28 |
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali |
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
139:72 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-02-28 |
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford |
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
0:3 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-02-28 |
Dave Noake and Kevin Hicks |
Kenny Broster and Martino Ventriglia |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
3:0 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-02-28 |
Lewis Moss and Jimmy Millar |
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-02-28 |
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland |
Jason Poole and Steve Oakey |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
153:193 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-02-28 |
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald |
Alan Richards and Sid Ponting |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
204:89 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-02-28 |
Simon Charles and Steve Blackman |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
138:221 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-25 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Green Road A |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
4:2 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-25 |
Abingdon Con A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
4:3 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-25 |
Cowley Workers |
Cowley Con B |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
2:4 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-25 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Kennington Social Club B |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-24 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-02-24 |
Eynsham A |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-02-24 |
New Club A |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-02-24 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-02-24 |
Thame A |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-02-24 |
Ashton B |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Division Two |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-24 |
Abingdon Con B |
New Club B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-24 |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-24 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
House Club B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2014-02-24 |
Cowley Workers |
Cowley Con B |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Highfield Social Club |
2014-02-24 |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Riley E (Broster) |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-02-24 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2014-02-24 |
House Club A |
Kennington Social Club A |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-24 |
Witney D (Charles) |
Headington RBL B |
Division Three |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-02-24 |
Green Road B |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-02-24 |
Littlemore RBL B |
East Oxford Con |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-02-24 |
Eynsham C |
Thame B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-24 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-02-24 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Eynsham B |
Division Four |
5:1 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-02-21 |
Sid Ponting |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
1:2 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-02-21 |
Warren Eels |
Simon Aries |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-21 |
Malcolm Bough |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-21 |
Julian Price |
Neil Buckingham |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-02-21 |
Matthew Challen |
Ben Rowland |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-21 |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Luke Purcell |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-02-21 |
Mathew Kaplan |
Jason Poole |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-21 |
Altaf Ali |
Nigel Bossom |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-21 |
Paul Chester |
David Baker |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-21 |
Shaun Taylor |
Macauley Tarrent |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-21 |
Jimmy Millar |
David White |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-02-21 |
Frankie Merola |
Mark Trafford |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-02-21 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
John Ayres |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-21 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Keith Hollis |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2014-02-21 |
Lee McAllister |
Anthony Stopp |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-21 |
Jimmy Millar |
Aaron Downey |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-02-21 |
Neil Buckingham |
Dave Noake |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
1:2 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-21 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Keith Hollis |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2014-02-21 |
Matthew Jacob |
Hasan Ali |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-21 |
Jason Poole |
Warren Eels |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-21 |
Julian Price |
Malcolm Bough |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-02-21 |
Sid Ponting |
Ben Rowland |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-02-21 |
Alan Mander |
Frankie Merola |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-18 |
Littlemore RBL C |
East Oxford Con |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
3:4 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-18 |
Abingdon Con A |
Kennington Social Club B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:1 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-18 |
Abingdon Con B |
Littlemore RBL B |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
4:1 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-18 |
Ashton B |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
4:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-17 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-17 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-02-17 |
Green Road A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-02-17 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-02-17 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-17 |
Abingdon Con B |
Ashton B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-17 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division Two |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-02-17 |
New Club B |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2014-02-17 |
House Club B |
Cowley Con A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-02-17 |
Kennington Social Club A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2014-02-17 |
Cowley Workers |
Witney D (Charles) |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2014-02-17 |
Headington RBL B |
House Club A |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-17 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-02-17 |
Cowley Con B |
Riley E (Broster) |
Division Three |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-02-17 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
East Oxford Con |
Division Four |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-02-17 |
Eynsham B |
Eynsham C |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-02-17 |
Thame B |
Littlemore RBL B |
Division Four |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-02-17 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Kennington Social Club B |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-17 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Green Road B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-02-10 |
Thame A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-02-10 |
Eynsham A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-02-10 |
New Club A |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-10 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-10 |
Abingdon Con A |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-02-10 |
Ashton B |
New Club B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-10 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Abingdon Con B |
Division Two |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-02-10 |
Cowley Con A |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Division Two |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-10 |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
House Club B |
Division Two |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Highfield Social Club |
2014-02-10 |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Kennington Social Club A |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-10 |
Riley E (Broster) |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-02-10 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Headington RBL B |
Division Three |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2014-02-10 |
House Club A |
Cowley Workers |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-10 |
Witney D (Charles) |
Cowley Con B |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-02-10 |
Green Road B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-02-10 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-02-10 |
Eynsham C |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Enysham SSC |
2014-02-10 |
East Oxford Con |
Thame B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-02-10 |
Littlemore RBL B |
Eynsham B |
Division Four |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-02-03 |
Woodstock |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-03 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-03 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-02-03 |
Littlemore RBL C |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-02-03 |
Thame A |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2014-02-03 |
House Club B |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-03 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Division Two |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-02-03 |
Abingdon Con B |
Cowley Con A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-02-03 |
Ashton B |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division Two |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2014-02-03 |
Headington RBL B |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-02-03 |
Kennington Social Club A |
Riley E (Broster) |
Division Three |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-02-03 |
Cowley Con B |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Division Three |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2014-02-03 |
Cowley Workers |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-02-03 |
Witney D (Charles) |
House Club A |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-02-03 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Eynsham C |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-02-03 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Littlemore RBL B |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-02-03 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Thame B |
Division Four |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-02-03 |
Eynsham B |
East Oxford Con |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-02-03 |
Green Road B |
Kennington Social Club B |
Division Four |
1:5 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Jason Poole |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:1 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-31 |
Shaun Taylor |
Darren Davis |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
1:0 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-31 |
Kenny Broster |
Altaf Ali |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
0:1 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2014-01-31 |
Lee McAllister |
Adam Brown |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
2:3 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-01-31 |
Ben Rowland |
Luke Purcell |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:2 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-31 |
Julian Price |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
0:3 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-01-31 |
Paul Chester |
Macauley Tarrent |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
1:0 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-01-31 |
Craig Mace |
Neil Buckingham |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
1:3 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-01-31 |
Nigel Bossom |
Matthew Challen |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
2:3 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-01-31 |
Frankie Merola |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:2 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-01-31 |
Aaron Downey |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:1 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-01-31 |
David Baker |
Hasan Ali |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:0 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-31 |
Malcolm Bough |
Keith Hollis |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:0 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-01-31 |
Mark Trafford |
Sid Ponting |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:0 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-01-31 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Jimmy Millar |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:1 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-31 |
Anthony Stopp |
Simon Aries |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
1:0 |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-01-31 |
Pete Fenn |
Malcolm Bough |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
House Club |
2014-01-31 |
Tony Nichols |
Ray Benwell |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-01-31 |
Terry Gripe |
David White |
Ted Allsop 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-01-30 |
Dave Noake and Kevin Hicks |
Ron Reddy and Wayne Reddy |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-01-30 |
Neil Buckingham and Martin Clements |
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
209:249 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-01-30 |
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald |
Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
183:122 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-01-30 |
Jason Poole and Steve Oakey |
Dave White and Justin Shepherd |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
183:100 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-01-30 |
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland |
Lee McAllister and Lewis Murray |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-01-30 |
Ian Gee and Alan Mander |
Andy Benwell and Darren Davis |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
136:143 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-01-30 |
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford |
Simon Aries and David Baker |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
191:155 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-01-30 |
Kenny Broster and Martino Ventriglia |
Warren Eels and Jon Bishop |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
157:142 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-01-30 |
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh |
Brendan Ensoll and Rob Sellwood |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
183:140 |
Sherman Pairs 2013/14 |
|
2014-01-30 |
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali |
Alan King and Nigel Bossom |
Sherman pairs 2013/14 |
3:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-30 |
Shaun Taylor |
Tom Fletcher |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-30 |
Kenny Broster |
John Ayres |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-30 |
Malcolm Bough |
Matthew Jacob |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
1:0 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-01-30 |
Jason Poole |
Adam Brown |
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-30 |
Julian Price |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-01-30 |
Sid Ponting |
Kenny Broster |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-01-30 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Ben Rowland |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-01-30 |
Craig Mace |
Alan Mander |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
1:2 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-30 |
Malcolm Bough |
Shaun Taylor |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Anthony Stopp |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-01-30 |
Dave Noake |
Darren Davis |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-30 |
Jimmy Millar |
Mark Trafford |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:1 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-01-30 |
Mathew Kaplan |
Frankie Merola |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
0:2 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-01-30 |
Jason Poole |
Luke Purcell |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
2:0 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2014-01-30 |
Matthew Jacob |
David White |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-01-30 |
Macauley Tarrent |
Warren Eels |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-01-30 |
Neil Buckingham |
Paul Chester |
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Enysham SSC |
2014-01-28 |
East Oxford Con |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
5:1 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
The New Club |
2014-01-28 |
New Club B |
Littlemore RBL C |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
2:4 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Kennington |
2014-01-28 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Green Road A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:1 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-28 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Abingdon Con A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
3:4 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-01-28 |
Abingdon Con B |
New Club A |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
4:2 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-28 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
1:4 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-01-28 |
Thame A |
Ashton B |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
3:4 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-28 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Littlemore RBL B |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
1:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2014-01-27 |
New Club A |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-27 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-01-27 |
Green Road A |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-01-27 |
Eynsham A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-01-27 |
Abingdon Con A |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-01-27 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-01-27 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
New Club B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-01-27 |
Cowley Con A |
Ashton B |
Division Two |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-27 |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Abingdon Con B |
Division Two |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-01-27 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Witney D (Charles) |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-01-27 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Kennington Social Club A |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-27 |
Riley E (Broster) |
Headington RBL B |
Division Three |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2014-01-27 |
House Club A |
Cowley Con B |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Highfield Social Club |
2014-01-27 |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Cowley Workers |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-01-27 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-01-27 |
Thame B |
Eynsham B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Enysham SSC |
2014-01-27 |
East Oxford Con |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-01-27 |
Littlemore RBL B |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Division Four |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-01-27 |
Eynsham C |
Green Road B |
Division Four |
6:0 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-20 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Abingdon Con B |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
2:4 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2014-01-20 |
Cowley Workers |
New Club A |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
2:4 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-01-20 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
2:4 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
House Club |
2014-01-20 |
House Club A |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
0:4 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-01-20 |
Littlemore RBL B |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
6:0 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-01-20 |
Ashton B |
Cowley Con B |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
4:3 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2014-01-20 |
Witney D (Charles) |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
2:4 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-01-13 |
Abingdon Con A |
New Club B |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
6:0 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-13 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Riley A (Bough) |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
3:4 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2014-01-13 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Cowley Con A |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
4:1 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-01-13 |
Green Road A |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
4:3 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Highfield Social Club |
2014-01-13 |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
1:5 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2014-01-13 |
Cowley Con B |
Eynsham B |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
4:2 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2014-01-13 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Witney D (Charles) |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
5:1 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2014-01-13 |
Cowley Workers |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
4:3 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2014-01-06 |
Abingdon Con A |
Eynsham C |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:3 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-01-06 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Kennington Social Club B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
1:4 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2014-01-06 |
Headington RBL B |
Green Road A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
3:4 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2014-01-06 |
Eynsham B |
New Club B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
3:4 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2014-01-06 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
1:5 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Enysham SSC |
2014-01-06 |
East Oxford Con |
Riley E (Broster) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
0:0 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Kennington |
2014-01-06 |
Kennington Social Club A |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
2:4 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-06 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Eynsham A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
5:0 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2014-01-06 |
Thame A |
House Club B |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
4:2 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2014-01-06 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
3:4 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
House Club |
2014-01-06 |
House Club A |
Thame B |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
4:2 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2014-01-06 |
Green Road B |
Cowley Workers |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
2:4 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2014-01-06 |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Witney D (Charles) |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
3:4 |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2014-01-06 |
Ashton B |
Cowley Con A |
Buildbase Plate 2013/14 |
4:2 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-30 |
Jimmy Millar |
Mathew Kaplan |
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14 |
3:0 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-12-16 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Littlemore RBL A |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-12-16 |
Green Road A |
Abingdon Con B |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
4:2 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-12-16 |
Eynsham A |
Cowley Con A |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
1:4 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-12-16 |
Abingdon Con A |
Ashton B |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
5:1 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-16 |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
New Club B |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
0:4 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-16 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Thame A |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
4:2 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-12-16 |
Woodstock |
Riley A (Bough) |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
1:4 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-12-16 |
New Club A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
3:4 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-12-16 |
Eynsham B |
Littlemore RBL B |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
4:1 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-12-16 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-16 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Kennington Social Club A |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
4:2 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-12-16 |
Eynsham C |
Kennington Social Club B |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
1:5 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-12-16 |
Witney D (Charles) |
Green Road B |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
4:3 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2013-12-16 |
Cowley Workers |
Headington RBL B |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
4:2 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Enysham SSC |
2013-12-16 |
East Oxford Con |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
2:4 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-12-16 |
Thame B |
Cowley Con B |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
3:4 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-09 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
2:4 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-12-09 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Kennington Social Club A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
1:5 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2013-12-09 |
Headington RBL B |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:2 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-09 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Thame A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:2 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-12-09 |
Cowley Con B |
Riley E (Broster) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
2:4 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-12-09 |
Eynsham C |
New Club A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
5:1 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-12-09 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Green Road B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:3 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-12-09 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Eynsham A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
0:4 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Kennington |
2013-12-09 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
5:1 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-12-09 |
Green Road A |
Ashton B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:2 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-12-09 |
Eynsham B |
House Club B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:1 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-12-09 |
Cowley Con A |
New Club B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
2:4 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-12-09 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Woodstock |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
3:4 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-12-09 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Abingdon Con B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:0 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Enysham SSC |
2013-12-09 |
East Oxford Con |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
5:1 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-12-09 |
Abingdon Con A |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-12-02 |
New Club A |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-02 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-12-02 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-12-02 |
Green Road A |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-12-02 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-12-02 |
Cowley Con A |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division Two |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2013-12-02 |
House Club B |
New Club B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-12-02 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Abingdon Con B |
Division Two |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-02 |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Ashton B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-12-02 |
Riley E (Broster) |
Cowley Workers |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Highfield Social Club |
2013-12-02 |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Witney D (Charles) |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-12-02 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
House Club A |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2013-12-02 |
Kennington Social Club A |
Cowley Con B |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-12-02 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Headington RBL B |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Enysham SSC |
2013-12-02 |
East Oxford Con |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Division Four |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-12-02 |
Thame B |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-12-02 |
Eynsham C |
Kennington Social Club B |
Division Four |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-12-02 |
Littlemore RBL B |
Green Road B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-12-02 |
Eynsham B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
5:1 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-30 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Ashton A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
0:0 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-11-30 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
House Club A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
6:0 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2013-11-30 |
Headington RBL B |
Littlemore RBL A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:1 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-30 |
Eynsham B |
Cowley Workers |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
0:0 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-11-30 |
Abingdon Con A |
Thame B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:0 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-11-30 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:3 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-11-30 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Witney D (Charles) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:2 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
Enysham SSC |
2013-11-30 |
East Oxford Con |
Littlemore RBL B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14 |
4:2 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-30 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
2:4 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-11-30 |
Ashton A |
Abingdon Con A |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Simonds Cup 2013/14 |
House Club |
2013-11-30 |
House Club B |
New Club A |
Simmonds cup 2013/14 |
1:5 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-11-30 |
Thame B |
House Club A |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
4:3 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2013-11-30 |
Cowley Workers |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
4:3 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-11-30 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Eynsham C |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
1:4 |
Sherlock Cup 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-11-30 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Riley E (Broster) |
Sherlock cup 2013/14 |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-25 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-11-25 |
Thame A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-11-25 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-25 |
Eynsham A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-11-25 |
New Club A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-25 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
House Club B |
Division Two |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-11-25 |
Ashton B |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-11-25 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-11-25 |
Cowley Con A |
New Club B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-11-25 |
Witney D (Charles) |
Riley E (Broster) |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-11-25 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Cowley Con B |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2013-11-25 |
Cowley Workers |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2013-11-25 |
Headington RBL B |
Kennington Social Club A |
Division Three |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2013-11-25 |
House Club A |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-11-25 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Eynsham B |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-25 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Thame B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-11-25 |
Green Road B |
East Oxford Con |
Division Four |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2013-11-25 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Littlemore RBL B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-25 |
Eynsham C |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-11-18 |
Woodstock |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-18 |
Riley A (Bough) |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-11-18 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-11-18 |
Green Road A |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-11-18 |
Abingdon Con A |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-18 |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Cowley Con A |
Division Two |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2013-11-18 |
House Club B |
Abingdon Con B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-11-18 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-11-18 |
New Club B |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Division Two |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-11-18 |
Cowley Con B |
Headington RBL B |
Division Three |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-18 |
Riley E (Broster) |
House Club A |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Highfield Social Club |
2013-11-18 |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division Three |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-11-18 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Witney D (Charles) |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2013-11-18 |
Kennington Social Club A |
Cowley Workers |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-11-18 |
Thame B |
Green Road B |
Division Four |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-11-18 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Enysham SSC |
2013-11-18 |
East Oxford Con |
Kennington Social Club B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-18 |
Eynsham B |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-11-18 |
Littlemore RBL B |
Eynsham C |
Division Four |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-11-11 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-11-11 |
New Club A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-11 |
Eynsham A |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-11-11 |
Thame A |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-11 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-11-11 |
Ashton B |
House Club B |
Division Two |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-11-11 |
Abingdon Con B |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-11-11 |
Cowley Con A |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-11 |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
New Club B |
Division Two |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2013-11-11 |
Cowley Workers |
Headington RBL B |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-11-11 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Riley E (Broster) |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2013-11-11 |
House Club A |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-11-11 |
Witney D (Charles) |
Kennington Social Club A |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Highfield Social Club |
2013-11-11 |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Cowley Con B |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2013-11-11 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Thame B |
Division Four |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-11 |
Eynsham C |
East Oxford Con |
Division Four |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-11-11 |
Green Road B |
Eynsham B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-11-11 |
Littlemore RBL B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-11 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-11-04 |
Woodstock |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-11-04 |
Abingdon Con A |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-11-04 |
Green Road A |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-11-04 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-04 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-11-04 |
New Club B |
Abingdon Con B |
Division Two |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-04 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Ashton B |
Division Two |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-11-04 |
Littlemore RBL A |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Division Two |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2013-11-04 |
House Club B |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-11-04 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-11-04 |
Riley E (Broster) |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2013-11-04 |
Headington RBL B |
Witney D (Charles) |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-11-04 |
Cowley Con B |
Cowley Workers |
Division Three |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2013-11-04 |
Kennington Social Club A |
House Club A |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-11-04 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Green Road B |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Enysham SSC |
2013-11-04 |
East Oxford Con |
Littlemore RBL B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-11-04 |
Thame B |
Eynsham C |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-11-04 |
Eynsham B |
Kennington Social Club B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-11-04 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-10-28 |
New Club A |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-28 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-10-28 |
Thame A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-10-28 |
Eynsham A |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-10-28 |
Abingdon Con A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-10-28 |
Cowley Con A |
House Club B |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-10-28 |
Littlemore RBL A |
New Club B |
Division Two |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-10-28 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Division Two |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-10-28 |
Ashton B |
Abingdon Con B |
Division Two |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-10-28 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Kennington Social Club A |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2013-10-28 |
House Club A |
Headington RBL B |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Highfield Social Club |
2013-10-28 |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Division Three |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-28 |
Riley E (Broster) |
Cowley Con B |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-10-28 |
Witney D (Charles) |
Cowley Workers |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-10-28 |
Green Road B |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Division Four |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Enysham SSC |
2013-10-28 |
East Oxford Con |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-10-28 |
Littlemore RBL B |
Thame B |
Division Four |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-10-28 |
Eynsham C |
Eynsham B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2013-10-28 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-10-21 |
Green Road A |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-10-21 |
Woodstock |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-10-21 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-21 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-10-21 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-10-21 |
Abingdon Con B |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-21 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Cowley Con A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2013-10-21 |
House Club B |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-10-21 |
New Club B |
Ashton B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2013-10-21 |
Headington RBL B |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-10-21 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Riley E (Broster) |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2013-10-21 |
Cowley Workers |
House Club A |
Division Three |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2013-10-21 |
Kennington Social Club A |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-10-21 |
Cowley Con B |
Witney D (Charles) |
Division Three |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-21 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Kennington Social Club B |
Division Four |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-10-21 |
Thame B |
East Oxford Con |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-10-21 |
Eynsham B |
Littlemore RBL B |
Division Four |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-10-21 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Green Road B |
Division Four |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-10-21 |
Littlemore RBL D |
Eynsham C |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-10-14 |
Green Road A |
Woodstock |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-14 |
Riley A (Bough) |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-10-14 |
Eynsham A |
Thame A |
Division One with Prem |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-10-14 |
New Club A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-10-14 |
Abingdon Con A |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Division One with Prem |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-10-14 |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Ashton B |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-10-14 |
Cowley Con A |
Abingdon Con B |
Division Two |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-14 |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Division Two |
0:6 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-10-14 |
Littlemore RBL A |
House Club B |
Division Two |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-14 |
Riley E (Broster) |
Kennington Social Club A |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Highfield Social Club |
2013-10-14 |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Headington RBL B |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-10-14 |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Cowley Con B |
Division Three |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-10-14 |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Cowley Workers |
Division Three |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
House Club |
2013-10-14 |
House Club A |
Witney D (Charles) |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2013-10-14 |
Kennington Social Club B |
Green Road B |
Division Four |
6:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Enysham SSC |
2013-10-14 |
East Oxford Con |
Eynsham B |
Division Four |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-10-14 |
Eynsham C |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Division Four |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-10-14 |
Littlemore RBL B |
Littlemore RBL D |
Division Four |
0:0 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-10-14 |
Thame B |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Division Four |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-10-07 |
Witney A (Reddy) |
Green Road A |
Division One with Prem |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-10-07 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Riley A (Bough) |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2013-10-07 |
Thame A |
New Club A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2013-10-07 |
Woodstock |
Eynsham A |
Division One with Prem |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-07 |
Riley B (Altaf) |
Abingdon Con A |
Division One with Prem |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-07 |
Riley C (Taylor) |
Littlemore RBL A |
Division Two |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
The New Club |
2013-10-07 |
New Club B |
Witney B (Hedges) |
Division Two |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-10-07 |
Abingdon Con B |
Riley - Oxford Uni |
Division Two |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Ashton Club |
2013-10-07 |
Ashton B |
Cowley Con A |
Division Two |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Conservative Club |
2013-10-07 |
Cowley Con B |
House Club A |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-10-07 |
Witney D (Charles) |
Oxford Bowls Club A |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Cowley Workers Social Club |
2013-10-07 |
Cowley Workers |
Highfield Social Club, Bicester |
Division Three |
4:2 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Headington RBL Club |
2013-10-07 |
Headington RBL B |
Riley E (Broster) |
Division Three |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kennington |
2013-10-07 |
Kennington Social Club A |
Witney C (Oakey) |
Division Three |
1:5 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-10-07 |
Riley D (Hussain) |
Littlemore RBL B |
Division Four |
5:1 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Kidlington Green Social Club |
2013-10-07 |
Green Road B |
Eynsham C |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2013-10-07 |
Oxford Bowls Club B |
Kennington Social Club B |
Division Four |
2:4 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2013-10-07 |
Eynsham B |
Thame B |
Division Four |
3:3 |
Snooker League 2013/14 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2013-10-07 |
Littlemore RBL D |
East Oxford Con |
Division Four |
0:0 |