Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-02
Rileys B
Abingdon Con B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
0:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-31
Jon Bishop
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-31
Adam Brown
Russell Jones
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
Alan Ruxton
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:0
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Lewis Moss and Anthony Stopp
Ron Reddy and Wayne Reddy
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
0:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-30
John Ayres
Paul Gibson
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:0
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-06
Eynsham A
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-01-06
East Oxford Con
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-01-06
Cowley Workers
Witney D (Hicks)
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-12-31
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Russell Jones
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-31
Paul Gibson
Karl Walker “hcap”
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-31
Nigel Bossom
Jon Bishop
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:0
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Simon Aries and David Baker
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
0:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-24
David Baker
Paul Carter
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:0
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-17
Rileys C
Witney B (Hedges)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:0
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-20
Rileys B
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
0:0
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-11-10
Witney B (Hedges)
Rileys C
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
0:1
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-06
Littlemore RBL D
Woodstock
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
0:1
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-24
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Julian Price
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-10
Adam Brown
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-28
Mark Trafford
James Bound
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-28
Ben Rowland
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
Ted Allsop 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
Bob Hayward
Steve Claridge
Ted Allsop 2014/15
0:2
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Ted Allsop 2014/15
0:2
Ted Allsop 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
Alan Mander
Ray Benwell
Ted Allsop 2014/15
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-28
Ben Rowland
John Ayres
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-28
Sid Ponting
Frankie Merola
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-31
Rory MacIver
Mark Trafford
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-31
Matthew Challen
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Paul Chester
Frankie Merola
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-31
Martin Clements
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-30
Malcolm Bough
Jason Poole
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-30
John Williams
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-12-30
Pete Fenn
Pom Merola (LBL)
Ted Allsop 2014/15
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-24
Malcolm Bough
Shaun Taylor
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-24
Marc Reynolds
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-27
Frankie Merola
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-30
Adam Brown
Frankie Merola
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-02-28
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
0:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Neil Buckingham
Paul Chester
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Martin Clements
Jason Poole
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Sid Ponting
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh
Marc Reynolds and James Bound
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
0:3
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-20
Eynsham B
Thame A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:4
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-06
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oxford Bowls Club B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-17
Oxford Bowls Club B
New Club B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-13
Rileys B
New Club A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:4
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-06
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
0:4
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-06
Highfield B
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-16
Rileys B
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-03-16
East Oxford Con
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-03-09
House Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-23
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-23
New Club A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-16
New Club B
Woodstock
Division 2
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-01-26
House Club B
Woodstock
Division 2
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-12
New Club B
Green Road A
Division 2
0:6
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-15
Littlemore RBL A
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-12-01
Eynsham A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-01
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-11-03
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-27
Cowley Con A
Highfield A
Division 3
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-27
Littlemore RBL A
Woodstock
Division 2
0:6
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-09-29
House Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
0:6
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
115:230
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
116:196
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-30
Dave White and Justin Shepherd
Paul Carter and Alan Doherty
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
129:245
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell
Jason Poole and Steve Oakey
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
144:106
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-02-28
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Lewis Moss and Anthony Stopp
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
146:119
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-02-28
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
156:210
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Marc Reynolds and James Bound
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
181:136
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
186:136
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-04-14
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
194:106
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-17
James Bound
John Ayres
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-17
Marc Reynolds
John Ayres
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-10
Karl Walker “hcap”
Marc Reynolds
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-10
Ray Benwell
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Ted Allsop 2014/15
1:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-10
Frankie Merola
John Ayres
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-10
Warren Eels
James Bound
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-28
John Ayres
Julian Price
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
1:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-02-28
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Adam Brown
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-31
Brendan Ensoll
Karl Walker “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Paul Carter
Rob Sellwood
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-30
Neil Buckingham
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
1:2
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-30
Martin Clements
Malcolm Bough
Ted Allsop 2014/15
1:2
Ted Allsop 2014/15
House Club
2014-12-30
Brian Field
Alan Mander
Ted Allsop 2014/15
1:2
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-30
Mike Allen
Ray Benwell
Ted Allsop 2014/15
1:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-24
Martin Clements
Malcolm Bough
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
1:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-24
Keith Hollis
John Williams
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
1:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-24
Aaron Downey
Jason Poole
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
1:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-24
James Bound
Peter Franklin Routh
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
1:2
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Frankie Merola
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
1:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
1:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Mark Trafford
Julian Price
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
1:3
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-20
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
1:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-15
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-17
Oxford Bowls Club A
Rileys A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-11-17
Cowley Workers
Thame A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
Simonds Cup 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-10
New Club A
Rileys B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
1:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-13
Eynsham A
East Oxford Con
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-03-16
House Club B
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-09
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-09
Rileys D
Thame B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-23
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-23
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-23
Rileys C
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-02-23
House Club B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-16
Witney D (Hicks)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-16
Rileys C
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-02-16
House Club A
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-16
Littlemore RBL D
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-26
Littlemore RBL A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-26
Highfield B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-19
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-01-19
House Club A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-12
Rileys C
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-01-05
House Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
1:5
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-12-15
Highfield A
Rileys D
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-01
Rileys B
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-01
Cowley Con A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-12-01
Eynsham C
Eynsham B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-24
Littlemore RBL D
Woodstock
Division 2
1:5
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-11-17
Witney D (Hicks)
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:5
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-10
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-03
Littlemore RBL B
Rileys D
Division 4
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-10-20
New Club A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-06
Rileys D
Cowley Workers
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-29
Littlemore RBL D
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-29
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-09-22
House Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-09-15
Highfield A
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-15
Littlemore RBL A
Green Road A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-15
Rileys C
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-30
Rob Sellwood and Jon Bishop
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
200:207
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Paul Carter and Alan Doherty
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
203:231
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Frankie Merola and Pom Merola
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
209:167
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Doug Turner and Simon Painter
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
229:137
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-02-28
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Callum Vinall and Shane Chambers
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
239:106
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-24
Julian Price
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-24
Warren Eels
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-10
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Steve Claridge
Ted Allsop 2014/15
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-28
Karl Walker “hcap”
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-28
Marc Reynolds
Jason Poole
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-28
John Williams
Pom Merola (LBL)
Ted Allsop 2014/15
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Jason Poole
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Ben Rowland
John Williams
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-31
Sid Ponting
Tom Fletcher
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-31
John Ayres
Shaun Taylor
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Keith Hollis
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
James Bound
Simon Charles
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Marc Reynolds
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-01-31
Jason Poole
Peter Franklin Routh
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-30
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Mark Trafford
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-30
Ben Rowland
Alan Mander
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-12-30
John Williams
Tony Nichols
Ted Allsop 2014/15
2:0
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-30
Steve Claridge
Richard Berry
Ted Allsop 2014/15
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-24
Warren Eels
Julian Price
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-24
Shaun Taylor
Sid Ponting
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-24
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Rory MacIver
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-24
Julian Price
Frankie Merola
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-17
James Bound
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:1
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-10
Steve Claridge
John Williams
Ted Allsop 2014/15
2:1
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-28
Warren Eels
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:1
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-28
Warren Eels
Rob Sellwood
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:1
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-30
Julian Price
Shaun Taylor
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:1
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-30
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Peter Franklin Routh
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:1
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Nigel Bossom and Bob Hayward
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2:1
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Callum Vinall and Shane Chambers
Neil Buckingham and Martin Clements
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2:1
Ted Allsop 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-30
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Steve Fitzgerald
Ted Allsop 2014/15
2:1
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-03-30
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
2:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-31
Brendan Ensoll
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
2:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-31
Ben Rowland
Malcolm Bough
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
2:3
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
2:4
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Highfield A
Abingdon Con C
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-03-16
Cowley Con A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-03-16
Highfield A
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-16
Littlemore RBL A
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-16
Abingdon Con B
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-16
Witney B (Hedges)
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-09
Rileys A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-03-09
Oxford Bowls Club B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-03-09
Highfield B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-02
New Club A
Rileys D
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-23
Witney B (Hedges)
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-16
Rileys D
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-02-09
Green Road B
Eynsham B
Division 4
2:4
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-02-02
Cowley Workers
Highfield A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-01-26
Witney D (Hicks)
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-26
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-26
Littlemore RBL D
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-26
New Club B
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-01-19
Witney C (Oakey)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-19
New Club A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-19
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-12
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-12
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-12
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-05
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-05
New Club A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-05
Oxford Bowls Club B
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-05
Highfield B
Rileys D
Division 4
2:4
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-15
Littlemore RBL D
Cowley Workers
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
2:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-15
Rileys A
Rileys C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-12-08
House Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-12-08
Oxford Bowls Club B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-08
Littlemore RBL D
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-08
Thame A
Woodstock
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-12-01
Witney B (Hedges)
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-12-01
Green Road B
Highfield B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-24
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-11-24
House Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-11-24
Cowley Workers
Highfield A
Division 3
2:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-17
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
House Club A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-17
Abingdon Con B
Highfield A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-11-17
East Oxford Con
Woodstock
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-17
Eynsham C
Witney C (Oakey)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
2:4
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-11-10
Woodstock
Rileys A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-03
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-11-03
Highfield A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-11-03
House Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-11-03
Witney C (Oakey)
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-10-27
Oxford Bowls Club B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-10-27
Highfield B
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-27
Littlemore RBL D
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-10-27
Cowley Workers
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-20
Littlemore RBL B
Green Road B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-10-20
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-10-20
Witney B (Hedges)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-10-20
Highfield A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-09-29
Cowley Con A
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-29
Rileys A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-29
New Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-09-29
Kennington Social Club A
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-09-22
Witney B (Hedges)
Woodstock
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-09-22
East Oxford Con
Highfield A
Division 3
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-22
New Club A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-22
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-09-22
Highfield B
Eynsham B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-09-15
House Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-15
Rileys B
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-15
Rileys D
Highfield B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
2:4
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-31
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
300:82
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-27
Karl Walker “hcap”
Matthew Challen
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-30
Karl Walker “hcap”
Paul Chester
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-31
Matthew Challen
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-31
Adam Brown
Rory MacIver
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
3:0
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Callum Vinall and Shane Chambers
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-31
Warren Eels
Peter Franklin Routh
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-31
Adam Brown
Keith Hollis
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Matthew Challen and Adam Brown
Simon Charles and Steve Blackman
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
3:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-24
Matthew Challen
Steve Fitzgerald
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-30
Matthew Challen
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:1
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Julian Price
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:1
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-31
Frankie Merola
Shaun Taylor
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:1
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-31
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Jason Poole
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:2
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Paul Chester
Rob Sellwood
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2015-03-16
Woodstock
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-16
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-16
Rileys C
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-09
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-03-09
Cowley Workers
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-09
Littlemore RBL D
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-23
Witney C (Oakey)
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-02-23
Highfield A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-02-23
Green Road B
Rileys D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-23
Rileys B
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-16
Oxford Bowls Club B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-02-16
Cowley Workers
East Oxford Con
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-02-16
Cowley Con A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-16
Thame B
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-09
Abingdon Con B
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-09
Witney B (Hedges)
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-09
Eynsham A
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-02-09
Cowley Con B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-02-09
East Oxford Con
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-09
Eynsham C
Highfield B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2015-02-09
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-26
Kennington Social Club A
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-26
Rileys A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-26
Eynsham B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-26
Rileys D
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-26
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-19
Oxford Bowls Club B
Highfield B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-19
Rileys B
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2015-01-12
House Club B
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-01-12
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-12
Eynsham B
Highfield B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-12
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-12
Rileys B
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-01-05
Cowley Workers
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-01-05
Witney C (Oakey)
Woodstock
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL D
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-05
Eynsham A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-12-08
Cowley Workers
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-08
Rileys A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-08
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-12-08
Highfield B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-12-08
Eynsham A
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-08
Abingdon Con A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-08
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Highfield A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-01
Littlemore RBL A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-12-01
East Oxford Con
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-12-01
House Club B
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-12-01
Woodstock
Green Road A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-12-01
Highfield A
House Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-12-01
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-24
Green Road A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-24
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-24
Rileys A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-11-24
Highfield B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-03
Abingdon Con B
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-11-03
East Oxford Con
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-03
Green Road B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-03
Cowley Con B
Eynsham B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-03
Oxford Bowls Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-10-27
Green Road A
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-10-27
House Club A
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-27
Eynsham B
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-20
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Cowley Workers
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-20
Eynsham C
Rileys D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-20
Cowley Con B
Highfield B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-20
Abingdon Con C
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-20
Thame A
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-29
Rileys C
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-09-29
Witney D (Hicks)
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-29
Rileys D
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-22
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Cowley Con A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-09-22
Oxford Bowls Club B
Rileys D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-09-22
Cowley Con B
Thame B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-09-15
Green Road B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-15
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-28
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Karl Walker “hcap”
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:4
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
3:4
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-03-02
Cowley Workers
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
3:4
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-02
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
3:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2015-03-02
Woodstock
Rileys C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
3:4
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-06
Rileys B
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
3:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-10-13
Highfield B
Witney D (Hicks)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
3:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-13
Littlemore RBL D
Cowley Workers
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
3:4
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-10-13
Cowley Con A
Eynsham B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
3:4
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-13
Kennington Social Club A
Abingdon Con C
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:0
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-02
Thame A
Rileys C
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL C
New Club B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-10
Abingdon Con C
Cowley Con A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:0
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-06
Littlemore RBL C
Green Road A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-04-21
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:1
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Littlemore RBL C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:1
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Eynsham B
Rileys C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-02
Thame A
Witney C (Oakey)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-02
Abingdon Con C
Thame B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:1
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
The New Club
2014-12-15
New Club A
New Club B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-12-15
Eynsham B
House Club A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-15
Thame A
Abingdon Con C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
House Club
2014-11-10
House Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:1
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-11-10
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oxford Bowls Club B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:1
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-11-10
Witney C (Oakey)
House Club B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:1
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Thame A
Rileys D
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-16
Thame B
Highfield B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-16
Eynsham B
Rileys D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-03-16
Oxford Bowls Club A
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-03-16
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-16
New Club A
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-03-09
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-09
Abingdon Con A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-09
Witney D (Hicks)
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-02
Eynsham A
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:2
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-02
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-23
Abingdon Con C
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-02-23
East Oxford Con
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-23
Littlemore RBL B
Highfield B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-02-16
Green Road A
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-16
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-09
Witney C (Oakey)
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-09
Abingdon Con C
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-02-09
Highfield A
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-09
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-09
Littlemore RBL B
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-09
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-02
Rileys A
Witney C (Oakey)
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-02
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-01-26
Cowley Workers
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-26
Oxford Bowls Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-19
Eynsham A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-19
Abingdon Con C
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-01-19
Witney B (Hedges)
House Club B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-19
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Kennington Social Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-12
Highfield A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-12
Oxford Bowls Club A
Abingdon Con C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-01-12
Witney D (Hicks)
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-12
Rileys D
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
4:2
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-06
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:2
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-06
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-05
Cowley Con B
Green Road B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-05
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-05
Abingdon Con C
Highfield A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-05
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-12-15
Witney C (Oakey)
Green Road A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-08
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-08
Rileys D
Eynsham B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-01
Thame B
Rileys D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-01
Abingdon Con B
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-12-01
Littlemore RBL B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-24
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-24
Kennington Social Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-11-24
Witney D (Hicks)
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-17
Abingdon Con C
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-17
Eynsham B
House Club B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-11-10
Cowley Workers
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-03
Littlemore RBL C
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-10-27
Witney D (Hicks)
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-27
Rileys C
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-27
Rileys A
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-27
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-10-20
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-20
Abingdon Con A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-10-20
Woodstock
House Club B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-10-20
Witney C (Oakey)
New Club B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-29
Littlemore RBL A
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-29
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-09-22
Witney C (Oakey)
House Club B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-22
Rileys A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-22
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-09-22
Abingdon Con C
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-09-15
Woodstock
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-09-15
Kennington Social Club A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-02
Oxford Bowls Club A
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-12-15
Woodstock
Abingdon Con A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-17
Rileys D
Littlemore RBL A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-17
Kennington Social Club A
Littlemore RBL B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-10
Thame B
Green Road B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-10
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-11-10
Kennington Social Club A
Highfield B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-11-10
Highfield A
East Oxford Con
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-06
Rileys C
Witney D (Hicks)
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:3
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-03-09
Green Road A
Woodstock
Division 2
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-09
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-02
Abingdon Con B
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2015-02-23
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-16
Rileys A
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-02-16
Littlemore RBL A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-16
Kennington Social Club A
Highfield A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-16
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-09
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-09
Rileys B
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-26
Abingdon Con B
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-26
Rileys C
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2015-01-19
East Oxford Con
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-19
Abingdon Con A
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-19
Cowley Con B
Rileys D
Division 4
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-01-19
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-12
Cowley Con A
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2015-01-12
Woodstock
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-05
Thame A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-05
Abingdon Con A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-15
Abingdon Con B
House Club B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-12-08
Witney C (Oakey)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-12-08
Green Road A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-08
Abingdon Con C
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-24
Rileys D
Green Road B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-24
Abingdon Con A
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-24
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division 4
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-24
Thame A
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
5:1
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-17
Abingdon Con A
Green Road B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-03
New Club A
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2014-11-03
Woodstock
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-03
Eynsham C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-10-27
New Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-10-27
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Kennington
2014-10-27
Kennington Social Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Enysham SSC
2014-10-20
East Oxford Con
Cowley Con A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-09-29
Cowley Workers
House Club A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-09-29
Oxford Bowls Club A
East Oxford Con
Division 3
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-09-22
Green Road A
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-22
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-22
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-09-15
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-09-15
Witney D (Hicks)
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-09-15
Oxford Bowls Club A
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-09
Thame A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
6:0
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-09
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2015-02-02
Kennington Social Club A
House Club A
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
6:0
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-19
Thame A
New Club B
Division 2
6:0
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-24
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-11-17
Green Road A
Thame B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
6:0
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-03
Abingdon Con C
House Club A
Division 3
6:0
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2014-09-29
Highfield B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
6:0
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-09-29
Abingdon Con B
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-09-15
Cowley Con A
House Club A
Division 3
6:0
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-15
New Club B
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
6:0
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-31
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Paul Chester and Paul Gibson
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
96:266
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-17
New Club A
TEAM FOLDED (BYE)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Not played
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-10
Abingdon Con A
TEAM FOLDED (BYE)
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
Not played