Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-05-05
Headington RBL B
Ashton A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Workers Social Club
2008-04-28
Cowley Workers A
Headington RBL B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-04-21
Headington RBL B
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-04-14
Headington RBL B
Riley F
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-03-31
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-03-17
Headington RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Ashton Club
2008-03-10
Ashton A
Headington RBL B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-03-03
Headington RBL B
Cowley Workers A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
House Club
2008-02-25
House Club A
Headington RBL B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-02-11
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-02-04
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL B
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-01-28
Headington RBL B
Headington RBL A
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-01
Riley F
Headington RBL A
Division 4
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-24
Riley F
Riley E
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Enysham SSC
2008-11-17
East Oxford Con A
Riley F
Division 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-11-10
Riley F
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2008-11-03
Westcott A
Riley F
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-27
Riley F
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2008-10-13
Headington RBL A
Riley F
Division 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-10-06
Riley E
Riley F
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-29
Riley F
East Oxford Con A
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
House Club
2008-09-22
House Club A
Riley F
Division 4
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2008-09-15
Riley F
Westcott A
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Autumn League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2008-09-08
Cowley Con B
Riley F
Division 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-05
Riley C
Riley F
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Sherlock Cup 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2008-12-15
Riley F
Witney D
Sherlock Cup Teams 2008/9
2:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-20
Riley F
Headington RBL B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-04-06
Cowley Con D
Riley F
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-03-30
Littlemore RBL B
Riley F
Division 5
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-23
Riley F
Riley H
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-09
Riley F
Riley Vets
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Headington RBL Club
2009-02-23
Headington RBL B
Riley F
Division 5
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-16
Riley F
Cowley Con D
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-09
Riley F
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-02
Riley H
Riley F
Division 5
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-26
Riley F
Westcott A
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-19
Riley Vets
Riley F
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-04-07
Riley F
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-03-31
Riley F
Riley A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-02-10
Riley F
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
Q Zone Oxford
2009-01-27
Riley F
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley F (Williams)
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-03-29
Headington RBL B
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley F (Williams)
Headington RBL A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-03-15
Cowley Con B
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley G (Downey)
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-08
Riley F (Williams)
House Club A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-02-01
Cowley Workers A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2009-11-30
Eynsham C
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2009-11-16
Headington RBL A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-09
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Con B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2009-11-02
Cowley Con A
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley F (Williams)
Riley G (Downey)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-19
Witney D
Riley F (Williams)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley F (Williams)
Oracle B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-09-28
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Workers A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley F (Williams)
Westcott A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-18
Riley F (Williams)
Cowley Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
2:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-21
Riley F (Williams)
Yarnton RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-04-27
Eynsham B
Riley F (Williams)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-16
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley F (Williams)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley F (Williams)
Littlemore RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-23
Riley F (Williams)
Highfield A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-09
Riley F (Williams)
Eynsham C
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-11
Riley F (Williams)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-04-04
Riley E (Ali)
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-28
Riley F (Williams)
Green Road A
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Woodstock Social Club
2011-03-21
Woodstock A
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-03-14
Riley F (Williams)
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-07
Eynsham B
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-28
Riley F (Williams)
Witney B
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-21
Riley F (Williams)
Ashton A
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-07
Riley F (Williams)
House Club B
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Riley G (Green)
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Ashton Club
2010-10-18
Ashton A
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-03-20
Green Road B
Eynsham C
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2017-03-13
Highfield B
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-03-06
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-27
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-02-06
Abingdon Con B
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-01-23
Green Road B
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-01-16
Green Road B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-12-05
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-11-28
Green Road B
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-21
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-11-14
Green Road B
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-10-24
Green Road B
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2016-10-10
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Green Road B
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-10-03
Oxford Bowls Club B
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-09-26
Green Road B
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-19
Thame D (Claridge)
Green Road B
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-04-10
Oracle A (Carter)
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-04-03
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Enysham SSC
2017-03-27
East Oxford Con A
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-04-09
Green Road B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-03-12
Eynsham B
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-02-26
Green Road B
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-02-19
Abingdon Con B
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-02-12
Green Road B
East Oxford Con A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-01-22
Oracle D (Hollis)
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-01-15
Green Road B
House Club A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-08
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Green Road B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2017-12-18
Yarnton RBL A
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-11
Eynsham C
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
Postponed due to weather
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-12-04
Green Road B
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Highfield Social Club
2017-11-13
Highfield B
Green Road B
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-11-06
Green Road B
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Enysham SSC
2017-10-30
East Oxford Con A
Green Road B
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-10-09
Green Road B
Oracle D (Hollis)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
House Club
2017-10-02
House Club A
Green Road B
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-09-25
Green Road B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherlock Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-23
Thame C (White)
Green Road B
Sherlock Cup 17/18
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-04-08
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-25
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Green Road A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-18
Green Road A
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-03-04
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Green Road A
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-02-25
Green Road A
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Green Road A
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-02-04
Green Road A
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-01-21
House Club
Green Road A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-14
Green Road A
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-01-07
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Green Road A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-11-26
Green Road A
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-19
Oracle F (Delange)
Green Road A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-11-12
Green Road A
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-05
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Green Road A
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-22
Green Road A
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2018-10-08
Cowley Workers
Green Road A
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-01
Green Road A
House Club
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-09-24
Eynsham C
Green Road A
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-09-17
Green Road A
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-15
Green Road A
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
The New Club
2018-09-25
New Club A
Green Road A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
3:4
PRELIM MATCH TO BE PLAYED ON TUESDAY
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-10-29
Green Road A
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-12-03
Witney
Green Road A
Buildbase Plate 18/19
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2021-03-16
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Green Road
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2021-03-02
Green Road
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2020-02-03
Green Road
House Club
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2020-01-27
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Green Road
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2020-01-06
Green Road
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-12-16
Green Road
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-12-02
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
Green Road
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-11-25
Green Road
Littlemore D (Merritt)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-11
Eynsham B (Ayres)
Green Road
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
House Club
2019-10-21
House Club
Green Road
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-10-07
Green Road
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-09-23
Eynsham C (Dibley)
Green Road
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-11-18
Green Road
Oxford Bowls
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-10-14
Oracle C (Trafford)
Green Road
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-12-09
Green Road
Oracle F (Saczak)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-11-04
Green Road
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Sherlock Cup 19/20
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-02-07
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Js (Hollis)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2022-01-24
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-01-17
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Enysham SSC
2022-01-10
Eynsham (Ayres)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-12-20
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Thame (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-12-13
Oracle (Fower)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-12-06
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Gustafson)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2021-11-29
Witney
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2021-11-22
Js (Hollis)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-11-08
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-11-01
Oracle (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-10-25
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-18
Thame (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-10-11
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Fower)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-09-27
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Witney
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-03-28
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Oracle (Trafford)
Group 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-03-07
Oracle (Trafford)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Group 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Group Runners Up Plate Semi and Final
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-04-25
Oracle (Buttery)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Round robin runners up semi and final
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-03-13
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
New Club B (Hollis)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-06
Thame A (Posey)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-02-20
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-02-13
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-23
Oracle F (Buttery)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-01-16
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-09
Oracle H (Fower)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-10-10
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Oracle F (Buttery)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oxford Bowls Club
2022-09-26
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Oracle H (Fower)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-10-17
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-20
Oracle F (Buttery)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-30
Thame A (Posey)
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-27
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Woodstock A (Reeve)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-08
Oracle F Fower
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-25
Oxford Bowls B
Eynsham SSC B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-11
Oxford Bowls A
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-03-04
Oxford Bowls B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Woodstock Social Club
2024-02-19
Woodstock
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2024-02-05
Fast Eddies B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-01-15
Oracle G Titans
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-01-08
Oxford Bowls B
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-12-11
Oxford Bowls B
Oracle F Fower
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-11-27
Eynsham SSC B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-11-20
Oxford Bowls B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-11-06
Thame B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-10-02
Oxford Bowls B
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-09-25
Oxford Bowls B
Oracle G Titans
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
The New Club
2023-09-18
New Club B
Oxford Bowls B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-22
Oracle B Moss
Oxford Bowls B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-02-26
Oxford Bowls B
Oracle A Walker
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-12-04
Oxford Bowls B
Woodstock
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
The New Club
2023-10-09
New Club A
Oxford Bowls B
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Sherlock Cup
Woodstock Social Club
2024-01-29
Woodstock
Oxford Bowls B
Sherlock Cup 23/24
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-12-10
Headington RBL B
Westcott A
Division 5
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-12-03
Headington RBL B
Eynsham C
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-11-26
Cowley Con D
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-11-19
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con C
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-11-12
Yarnton RBL A
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-11-05
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Enysham SSC
2007-10-29
East Oxford Con A
Headington RBL B
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-10-22
Westcott A
Headington RBL B
Division 5
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-10-15
Eynsham C
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-10-08
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division 5
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-09-24
Headington RBL B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 5
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-09-17
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2007-09-10
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con A
Division 5
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-03-25
Headington RBL B
House Club A
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-18
New Club B
Headington RBL B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
New Team Cup 2007/08
Headington RBL Club
2008-01-21
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams 07/08
3:2