Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Eynsham C
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
Chris Martin
Ian Dibley
James Kerr
Eric Pratt
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
House Club
2011-01-10
House Club A
Eynsham C
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-01
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham C
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-24
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
1:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-12-20
Westcott A
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-07
Cowley Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-09-27
Cowley Con B
Eynsham C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-21
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Eynsham C
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2011-03-28
Cowley Workers A
Eynsham C
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2011-03-21
East Oxford Con A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-14
Eynsham C
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-18
Eynsham C
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-14
Eynsham C
Thame B
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-15
Eynsham C
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-01
Eynsham C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-28
Eynsham C
Witney C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-10-04
Eynsham C
Headington RBL A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-01-31
Eynsham C
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-06
Eynsham C
Oracle A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-11-22
Eynsham C
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2011-02-07
Headington RBL A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-04-11
Oracle A
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-11
Riley H (Banaras)
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-11-08
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-25
Witney C
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5