Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Oracle C
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
Nino Merola
Frankie Merola
Darren Rossiter
Chris Parsons
Mantas Striemekis
Russell Comley
Pom Merola
Gorden Cook
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-09-26
Eynsham D
Oracle C
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2012-02-06
House Club A
Oracle C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-04-16
Oracle C
Oracle B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-04-02
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-26
Oracle C
Witney F
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-12
Oracle C
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2012-03-05
Yarnton RBL
Oracle C
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-27
Oracle C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-20
Witney D
Oracle C
Division Four
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-03
Oracle C
House Club A
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-13
Oracle C
Thame C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-30
Oracle C
Eynsham D
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-12-05
Oracle B
Oracle C
Division Four
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-11-28
Oracle C
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-21
Witney F
Oracle C
Division Four
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-07
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle C
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-31
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-10-24
Oxford Bowls Club B
Oracle C
Division Four
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-17
Oracle C
Witney D
Division Four
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-10
Thame C
Oracle C
Division Four
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2011-12-12
New Club A
Oracle C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-09
Oracle C
Witney C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-31
Oracle C
Abingdon RBL
Buildbase cup 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
House Club
2011-12-19
House Club A
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-16
Oracle C
Cowley Con A
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
3:4