Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
County Snooker Club
Billiards 2010-2011
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Players
Pairs
Clubs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Breaks table by div
Competition rules
Billiards seasons
Billiards League 2010-2011
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
Hashman Shield 2010-11
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
Turner Cup 2010/11
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Competition
Player
Handicap
Billiards League 2010-2011
Adam Brown
30
Billiards League 2010-2011
Alan Mander
40
Billiards League 2010-2011
Alan Ruxton
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Allan Copelin
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Allan King
10
Billiards League 2010-2011
Arthur Coakley
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Bob Chivers
-30
Billiards League 2010-2011
Bob Hayward
60
Billiards League 2010-2011
Brendan Ensoll
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Brian Mabbutt
10
Billiards League 2010-2011
Callum Vinall
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Craig Pullen
110
Billiards League 2010-2011
Daniel Crossan
70
Billiards League 2010-2011
Darren Rossiter
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Dave Noake
50
Billiards League 2010-2011
David White
80
Billiards League 2010-2011
Dean Watson
50
Billiards League 2010-2011
Derek Syrett
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Dick Hashman
10
Billiards League 2010-2011
Doug Baker
80
Billiards League 2010-2011
Doug Howse
40
Billiards League 2010-2011
Geoff Barrett
80
Billiards League 2010-2011
Geoff Barrett
80
Billiards League 2010-2011
Geoff Watson
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ghassan Al-Murani
90
Billiards League 2010-2011
Gorden Cook
60
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ian Gee
50
Billiards League 2010-2011
Jack Woods
80
Billiards League 2010-2011
Jim Alder
70
Billiards League 2010-2011
Jim Stevens
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
John Holding
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
John Williams
50
Billiards League 2010-2011
Jonathan Street
40
Billiards League 2010-2011
Keith Maskens
60
Billiards League 2010-2011
Keith Pearce
50
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ken Olive
80
Billiards League 2010-2011
Kevin Leach
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Lee Pratley
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Lewis Moss “hcap”
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Malcolm Bough
40
Billiards League 2010-2011
Malcolm Grieveson
110
Billiards League 2010-2011
Michael McCluskey
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Mike Chapman
70
Billiards League 2010-2011
Mike Wise
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Neil Kirby
90
Billiards League 2010-2011
Nigel Bossom
10
Billiards League 2010-2011
Norman Woodcock
70
Billiards League 2010-2011
Olly Hoeblyn
70
Billiards League 2010-2011
Paul Caria
110
Billiards League 2010-2011
Paul Evans
20
Billiards League 2010-2011
Paul Moss
80
Billiards League 2010-2011
Paul Robinson
-60
Billiards League 2010-2011
Pete Fenn
50
Billiards League 2010-2011
Pete Hawkes
135
Billiards League 2010-2011
Peter Astall
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Pom Merola
10
Billiards League 2010-2011
Richard Connerty
60
Billiards League 2010-2011
Robert Watson
50
Billiards League 2010-2011
Robin McStay
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Roger Tomlin
80
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ross Mabbutt
90
Billiards League 2010-2011
Roy Gascoyne
110
Billiards League 2010-2011
Sean Lewis
110
Billiards League 2010-2011
Simon Aries
-60
Billiards League 2010-2011
Ted Milsom
50
Billiards League 2010-2011
Terry Chambers
0
Billiards League 2010-2011
Terry Cook
30
Billiards League 2010-2011
Terry Gripe
100
Billiards League 2010-2011
Terry Walsh
110
Billiards League 2010-2011
Tom Fletcher
80
Billiards League 2010-2011
Tony Palmer
100