Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
Dan Brooks
Jonathan Leader Maynard and Richard Walters
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Breaks table
Seasons
Jonathan Leader Maynard
Richard Walters
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
2024-04-30
Dan Brooks
Terry Clayton
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
2024-04-28
Dan Brooks
Paul Clement
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
2024-04-15
Dan Brooks
Ripon Masih
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
2024-03-25
Eynsham SSC A
Oracle D Carter
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
2024-02-05
Eynsham SSC A
Oracle C Warriors
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
2023-12-11
Eynsham SSC A
Fast Eddies A
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
2023-10-30
Eynsham SSC A
Oracle B Moss
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
2023-10-23
Eynsham SSC A
Oracle A Walker
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Colin Cutler Trophy 23/24
2023-10-16
Eynsham SSC A
Oracle C Warriors
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League 23/24
2023-09-25
Eynsham SSC A
Thame A
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23
2023-03-30
Dan Brooks
Karl Walker “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23
0:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
2023-03-13
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply)
2023-02-28
Dan Brooks
Mark Edwards
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23
0:0
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
2023-02-20
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Oracle A (Walker)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
2023-02-06
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Woodstock A (Reeve)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23
2023-02-01
Dan Brooks
Richard Saunders
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23
2:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
2023-01-16
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Oracle C (Clayton)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Buildbase Plate 22/23
2022-12-12
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Buildbase Plate 22/23
1:4
Snooker 2022/23
Simonds Cup 22/23
2022-11-21
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Oracle D (Carter)
Simonds Cup 22/23
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
2022-11-14
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Oracle D (Carter)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
2022-10-31
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
2022-10-17
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Oracle D (Carter)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
2:4
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
2022-10-10
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
New Club A (Mander)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
2022-09-26
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Oracle B (Bough)
Premier and Division 1
5:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
2021-12-01
Eynsham
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2021-03-02
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 2
6:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2020-02-03
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Oracle F (Saczak)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Buildbase Plate 19/20
2020-01-14
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Buildbase Plate 19/20
4:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2020-01-13
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
4:2
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-11-25
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
2019-11-18
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Colin Cutler 19/20
3:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-10-28
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Thame C (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
2019-10-14
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Highfield A (Blackman)
Colin Cutler 19/20
4:0
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-10-07
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
5:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-09-23
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Littlemore A (Allen)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
2019-03-31
Dan Brooks
Karl Walker “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2019-01-31
Dan Brooks
John Williams
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
0:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-01-21
Eynsham A
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-01-07
Eynsham A
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-12-17
Eynsham A
Thame C
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-11-05
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
2018-10-29
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds Cup 18/19
1:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-10-08
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-09-17
Eynsham B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-12-18
Eynsham A
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
2017-11-27
Eynsham A
Witney B
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-03-20
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-03-06
Eynsham A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-02-06
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2017-01-31
Dan Brooks
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
1:2
Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
2017-01-31
Dan Brooks
Hasan Ali
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
0:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-01-16
Eynsham A
Woodstock
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2016-12-31
Dan Brooks
Marc Reynolds
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2:3
Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
2016-12-25
Dan Brooks
Doug Turner
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-28
Eynsham A
Green Road A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-14
Eynsham A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-10-10
Eynsham A
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-09-26
Eynsham A
New Club A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-04-18
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-04-04
Eynsham A
Green Road A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-03-07
Eynsham A
New Club A
Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-29
Eynsham A
Oracle D (Carter)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-15
Eynsham A
Ashton A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-01
Eynsham A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-01-25
Eynsham A
Cowley Workers A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
2015-12-14
Eynsham A
Cowley Workers B
Plate 15/16
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-11-16
Eynsham A
Woodstock
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-11-09
Eynsham A
Green Road A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-10-19
Eynsham A
Thame A
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-09-28
Eynsham A
New Club A
Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2015-09-21
Eynsham A
Oxford Bowls Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:4
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
2015-03-02
Eynsham A
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-02-23
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-02-09
Eynsham A
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-01-19
Eynsham A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
2015-01-06
Eynsham A
Green Road B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
0:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-01-05
Eynsham A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-12-08
Eynsham A
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-12-01
Eynsham A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-11-03
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-09-22
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-24
Eynsham A
New Club A
Division One with Prem
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-10
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-24
Eynsham A
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-10
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-01-27
Eynsham A
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
2013-12-16
Eynsham A
Cowley Con A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
1:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-25
Eynsham A
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-28
Eynsham A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-14
Eynsham A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-04-22
Eynsham A
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-03-18
Eynsham A
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-03-04
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-02-18
Eynsham A
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-01-07
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
2012-12-17
Eynsham A
Abingdon RBL
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-11-19
Eynsham A
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-11-05
Eynsham A
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-10-22
Eynsham A
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-04-02
Eynsham A
Eynsham B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-03-19
Eynsham A
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-03-05
Eynsham A
Riley C
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2012-02-14
Eynsham A
Yarnton RBL
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-13
Eynsham A
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2012-01-31
Eynsham A
East Oxford Con
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-01-30
Eynsham A
Riley E
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
2012-01-16
Eynsham A
Fieldside
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
0:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
2011-12-19
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
2011-12-12
Eynsham A
Riley B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-12-05
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-28
Eynsham B
Eynsham A
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-21
Eynsham A
Ashton
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-24
Eynsham A
New Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-17
Eynsham A
Oracle A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-28
Eynsham B
Woodstock A
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-14
Eynsham B
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-07
Eynsham B
Riley F (Williams)
Division Two
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
2010-12-13
Eynsham B
Green Road A
Buildbase Cup Teams
1:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-29
Eynsham B
Green Road A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-15
Eynsham B
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-10-25
Eynsham B
Ashton A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-10-11
Eynsham B
House Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-09-27
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-04-19
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-29
Eynsham B
Highfield A
Division 2
6:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-15
Eynsham B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
2010-03-09
Eynsham B
Cowley Con A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-08
Eynsham B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
2010-02-09
Eynsham D
Eynsham B
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-08
Eynsham B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-01
Eynsham A
Eynsham B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
2010-01-18
Eynsham B
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-16
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-26
Eynsham B
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-12
Eynsham B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-09-28
Eynsham B
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-04-27
Eynsham B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-04-06
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-30
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-16
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-02-23
Eynsham B
Ashton A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-01-19
Eynsham B
Eynsham A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-09-08
Eynsham B
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-04-28
Eynsham B
Thame B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-04-07
Eynsham B
Witney B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
2008-03-31
Dan Brooks
Derek Syrett
AGH Players 2007/08
1:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-03-17
Eynsham B
New Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-03-10
Eynsham B
Witney E
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
2008-02-29
Dan Brooks
Ian Gee
AGH Players 2007/08
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-02-25
Eynsham B
Oracle B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-02-18
Eynsham B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Bint Cup 2007/08
2008-02-05
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Bint Cup Teams 07/08
5:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-02-04
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2007/08
2008-01-31
Dan Brooks
James Griffin
AGH Players 2007/08
2:0
Snooker 2007/08
Sherlock Cup 2007/08
2007-12-17
Eynsham B
Oracle B
Sherlock Cup Teams 07/08
1:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-12-03
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-11-19
Eynsham B
Headington RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-10-29
Eynsham B
Witney E
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-10-08
Eynsham B
Thame C
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-09-24
Eynsham B
Witney D
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-09-17
Eynsham B
Cowley Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-04-16
Eynsham B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-03-26
Eynsham B
Witney D
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-03-12
Eynsham B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-02-12
Eynsham B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
2007-01-30
Dan Brooks
Derek Syrett
AGH players 2006/07
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-01-29
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
2007-01-23
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Team Cup 2006/07
2007-01-08
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-11-06
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-10-23
Eynsham B
Cherwell B
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-09-25
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-09-11
Eynsham B
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-04-10
Eynsham C
Headington RBL B
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-01-23
Eynsham C
Westcott A
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-01-09
Eynsham C
Eynsham D
Division 5
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-12-12
Eynsham C
New Club B
Division 5
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-31
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL C
Division 5
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
Sherlock Cup 2005/6
2005-10-24
Eynsham C
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-17
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division 5
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-09-12
Eynsham D
Eynsham C
Division 5
1:5