Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
The New Club
Peter Franklin Routh
Thame A
Nigel Bossom
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
2022-09-26
New Club B (Hollis)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
2022-02-23
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Fixture reversed
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
2021-11-03
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
2020-03-04
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
2019-11-13
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Atox 19/20
2019-11-06
New Club
Thame
Atox 19/20
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
2019-09-25
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-04-08
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-03-18
New Club B
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2019-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Tony Allsopp
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2019-02-27
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-02-25
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
2019-02-15
Nigel Bossom
Iain Wright
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2019-02-06
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-02-04
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Times 18/19
2019-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Peter Franklin Routh
Oxford Times 18/19
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2019-01-16
New Club
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-01-07
New Club B
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-12-17
New Club B
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-11-26
New Club B
Thame C
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2018-11-21
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Atox Cup 18/19
2018-11-07
New Club
Thame
Atox Cup 18/19
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2018-10-10
New Club
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-10-01
New Club B
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2018-09-24
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2018-09-19
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-04-15
Nigel Bossom
Malcolm Bough
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-03-31
Nigel Bossom
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-03-26
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
2018-03-15
Nigel Bossom
Rory MacIver
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
2018-02-28
Nigel Bossom
John Williams
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2018-01-24
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Hashman Shield 17/18
2018-01-11
New Club
Littlemore RBL
Hashman Shield 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2018-01-10
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-12-04
New Club B
Green Road A
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
2017-11-22
New Club
Abingdon Con
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2017-11-15
New Club
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-11-13
New Club B
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2017-10-04
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-10-02
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
2017-03-31
Nigel Bossom
Connor Jones
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-03-20
New Club B
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2017-03-01
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
2017-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Pete Fenn
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
2017-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Gorden Cook
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-02-27
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-02-06
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2017-02-01
New Club
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
2017-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Paul Carter
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2017-01-18
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-01-16
New Club B
Thame D (Claridge)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2017-01-04
New Club
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2016-12-31
Nigel Bossom
Neil Buckingham
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2016-12-21
New Club
Oxford Bowls B
The Hashman Shield 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-28
New Club B
House Club A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2016-11-09
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-07
New Club B
Thame C (White)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-10-10
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2016-09-28
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-09-26
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2016-02-17
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-03-09
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-02-16
New Club B
Woodstock
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2015-02-04
New Club
Thame A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
1:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
David Baker
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-01-26
New Club B
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-01-12
New Club B
Green Road A
Division 2
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
2014-12-31
Nigel Bossom
Jon Bishop
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2014-12-15
New Club A
New Club B
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-11-24
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-10-27
New Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-09-29
New Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-09-15
New Club B
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-03-26
New Club
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-24
New Club B
House Club B
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-17
New Club B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-03-12
New Club
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-03
New Club B
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
2014-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Alan Mander
Arthur Cook 2013/14
167:200
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-02-26
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-02-12
New Club
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
2014-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Matthew Challen
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
2014-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Lee Pratley
Arthur Cook 2013/14
200:175
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
2014-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Alan Mander
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
275:300
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2014-01-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-01-15
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
2014-01-08
New Club
Fieldside
Atox Cup 2013/14
2:4
Match postponed due to Fieldside being unable to travel becasue of the floods around Didcot & Abingdon.
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
2013-12-31
Allan King
Nigel Bossom
Arthur Cook 2013/14
199:200
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-12-11
New Club
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-12-04
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-11-20
New Club
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-18
New Club B
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-11-06
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-04
New Club B
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-10-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-07
New Club B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-04-22
New Club A
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-03-20
New Club
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
2013-03-19
Nigel Bossom
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
300:120
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
2013-03-07
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-03-06
New Club
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-02-20
New Club
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
2013-02-19
Nigel Bossom
Lee Pratley
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
300:132
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-02-06
New Club
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
2013-02-05
New Club A
Ashton
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-01-23
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
2013-01-09
New Club
Riley A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
2012-12-12
New Club
CCC B
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-12-10
New Club A
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-11-28
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-11-14
New Club
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-10-17
New Club
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-10-03
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-04-04
New Club
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-04-02
New Club B
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-03-21
New Club
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-03-19
New Club B
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-03-14
New Club
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Hashman Shield 2012
2012-03-08
New Club
Littlemore
Hasman Shield 2012
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-02-29
New Club
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
2012-02-28
Nigel Bossom
David Baker
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-27
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-02-15
New Club
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-13
New Club B
Green Road
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-02-01
New Club
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
2012-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Paul Robinson
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
180:300
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
2012-01-31
New Club B
Eynsham D
Buildbase cup 2011/12
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-01-30
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
2012-01-09
New Club B
Riley D
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Arthur Cook 2011/12
2011-12-31
Nigel Bossom
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
194:200
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
2011-12-30
Nigel Bossom
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
2011-12-12
New Club B
Eynsham C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-12-05
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-11-30
New Club
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-21
New Club B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-11-09
New Club
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-07
New Club B
Riley C
Division Two
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-31
New Club B
Oracle A
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-10-26
New Club
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-17
New Club B
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-09-28
New Club
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-04-11
New Club B
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
0:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-03-30
New Club A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-28
New Club B
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-03-23
New Club A
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-21
New Club A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-14
New Club B
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-03-09
New Club A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-02-28
New Club B
Thame A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
2011-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11
2011-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Tom Fletcher
Oxford Times Players 2010/11
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-02-23
New Club A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
2011-02-15
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-02-09
New Club A
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Arthur Cook 2010/11
2011-01-31
Nigel Bossom
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
193:200
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-01-26
New Club A
Ashton A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
2011-01-25
New Club B
Fieldside A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
2011-01-17
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
2010-12-31
Nigel Bossom
Darren Howard
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Simonds Cup 2010/11
2010-12-20
New Club B
Abingdon RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-29
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-11-24
New Club A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-15
New Club B
New Club A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-11-10
New Club A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-01
New Club B
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-10-27
New Club A
Oracle B
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-10-18
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-09-29
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-09-27
New Club B
Witney A
Division One/Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-04-19
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-22
New Club B
Eynsham B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
2010-03-09
New Club B
Abingdon Con A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-08
New Club B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-24
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
2010-02-23
New Club B
House Club B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-22
New Club B
Riley E (Green)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-08
New Club B
Eynsham A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-30
New Club B
Highfield A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-09
New Club B
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-12
New Club B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-09-28
New Club B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2008/09
Spring League 2008/09
2009-02-02
New Club B
Thame B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2007/08
Billiards League 2007/08
2008-03-05
New Club A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
2008-02-11
New Club B
Thame B
Division 3
2:4