Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Thame Snooker Club
Tom Fletcher
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Breaks table
Seasons
Mark Trafford
Sid Ponting
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Turner Cup
2024-05-22
Tom Fletcher
Paul Robinson
Turner Cup 23/24
0:2
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Hashman Shield
2024-05-01
Thame B
Thame C
Hashman Shield 23/24
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
2024-04-24
Thame B
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Atox Challenge Cup
2024-04-17
Thame B
Fieldside
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
2024-04-10
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
2024-04-03
Thame B
The Oracle
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Turner Cup
2024-04-01
Tom Fletcher
Luca Wojciechowski
Turner Cup 23/24
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Ken Olive Seniors Cup
2024-03-31
Tom Fletcher
John Massey
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
2024-03-11
Thame B
Fast Eddies B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
2024-02-28
Thame B
Fieldside
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Hashman Shield
2024-02-21
Thame B
Fieldside
Hashman Shield 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Arthur Goodwin Hcap
2024-02-15
Tom Fletcher
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
2023-12-13
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Hashman Shield
2023-12-06
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Hashman Shield 23/24
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
2023-11-22
Thame B
Eynsham SSC
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
2023-11-01
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Billiards League
2023-09-27
Thame C
Thame B
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Snooker League
2023-09-25
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2022/23
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
2023-03-31
Tom Fletcher
Gorden Cook
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23
0:1
Billiards 2022/23
Oxford Times Singles 22/23
2023-03-15
Tom Fletcher
Ian Whiting
Oxford Times Singles 22/23
0:1
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
2023-03-08
Thame B
Oracle A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
2022-12-21
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
2022-12-19
Thame B (Fletcher)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2022/23
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
2022-12-14
Thame B
New Club A
Hashman Memorial Shield 22/23
2:4
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
2022-12-07
Thame B
Eynsham A
Billiards League 22/23
3:0
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
2022-11-09
Thame B
New Club A
Billiards League 22/23
1:2
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
2022-10-05
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 22/23
2:1
Billiards 2022/23
Billiards League 22/23
2022-09-21
Thame B
Fieldside
Billiards League 22/23
0:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
2022-03-30
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Round Robin Group League 2022
2022-03-28
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Walker)
Group 2
1:5
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
2022-03-02
Thame
Oracle
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
2022-02-16
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
0:3
Fixture reversed
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
2022-02-02
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2022
2022-01-19
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
2021-12-22
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
2021-12-13
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Gustafson)
Division 2
0:6
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
2021-12-08
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
2021-11-29
Thame (Fletcher)
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Division 2
0:0
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
2021-11-24
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
2021-11-22
Thame (Fletcher)
Eynsham (Ayres)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
2021-11-10
Thame
Oracle
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
2021-11-08
Thame (Fletcher)
Witney
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
2021-10-27
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
2021-10-25
Thame (Fletcher)
Oracle (Trafford)
Division 2
3:3
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Snooker League 21/22
2021-10-18
Thame (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Division 2
4:2
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
2021-10-13
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 21/22
0:3
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Billiards League 2021
2021-09-29
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2020-03-11
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
2020-02-29
Tom Fletcher
Keith Hollis
Arthur Cook Handicap 19/20
1:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2020-02-19
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2020-02-17
Thame C (Fletcher)
Eynsham A (Thiele)
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2020-01-22
Thame
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2020-01-08
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2019-12-18
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-12-02
Thame C (Fletcher)
Oxford Bowls
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2019-11-27
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Hashman 19/20
2019-11-20
Thame
Abingdon Con
Hashman 19/20
2:4
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards League 19/20
2019-10-30
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Snooker League 19/20
2019-10-21
Thame C (Fletcher)
New Club
Division 2
1:5
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20
2019-10-14
Thame C (Fletcher)
Woodstock
Colin Cutler 19/20
1:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
2019-03-25
Thame C
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2019-03-13
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2019-02-28
Tom Fletcher
Ian Bett
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
1:2
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2019-02-20
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Snooker 2018/19
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
2019-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Bob Chivers
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 18/19
0:2
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2019-01-30
Thame
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 18/19
0:3
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2019-01-09
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2018-12-19
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
2018-11-14
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 18/19
1:2
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-04-09
Thame B (Fletcher)
Green Road A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2018-03-12
Thame B (Fletcher)
Oracle C (Trafford)
Division 2
1:5
FIXTURE TO BE REVERSED
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2018-03-07
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2018-02-28
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
2018-02-28
Tom Fletcher
Dave Dowling
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2018-02-14
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2018-01-31
Thame
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2018-01-17
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2017/18
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 17/18
2017-12-31
Tom Fletcher
Ian Gee
Ken Olive Senior
1:2
Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
2017-12-06
Thame
Eynsham
Atox Cup 17/18
4:2
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2017-11-29
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
2017-11-22
Thame
Oxford Bowls A
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
5:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2017-11-08
Thame
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2017-10-11
Thame
Ashton
Billiards League 17/18
3:0
Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
2017-10-02
Thame B (Fletcher)
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
2017-09-27
Thame
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-03-13
Thame B (Fletcher)
Highfield A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-03-06
Thame C (White)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2017-02-23
Thame A
Ashton
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2017-02-16
Fieldside
Thame A
The Hashman Shield 16/17
0:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2017-02-15
Thame A
Fieldside
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
2017-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Bob Hayward
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s) 16/17
2017-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Steve Claridge
Ken Olive Seniors Cup (Over 50s)
0:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2017-01-18
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2017-01-04
Thame A
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2016-12-14
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2016-12-07
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-12-05
Thame B (Fletcher)
New Club B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-21
Thame B (Fletcher)
Thame C (White)
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
2016-11-16
Thame A
Ashton
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
3:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-11-07
Thame B (Fletcher)
East Oxford Con A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-10-24
Thame D (Claridge)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
4:2
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
2016-09-28
Thame A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-04-04
Thame B
Highfield B
Division 3
5:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2016-03-23
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-29
Thame B
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
5:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2016-02-24
Thame A
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
2016-02-01
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
1:5
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
2016-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Lee Pratley
Oxford Times Cup
0:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2016-01-20
Thame A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2016-01-06
Thame A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Tom Fletcher
Peter Baskerville
Ted Allsop
0:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2015-12-16
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2015-12-02
Thame A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Snooker 2015/16
Ted Allsop Over 50s (Snooker15/16)
2015-11-30
Tom Fletcher
Tony Nichols
Ted Allsop
0:0
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
2015-11-18
Thame A
New Club
Atox 15-15
4:3
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2015-11-04
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2015-10-21
Thame A
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
2015-10-14
Thame A
Eynsham
Atox 15-15
6:0
Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
2015-09-23
Thame A
Fieldside
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2015-04-22
Thame B
Headington Con A
Divison 1
1:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2015-03-25
Thame B
New Club
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-03-16
Thame B
Highfield B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-01-12
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division 4
2:4
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2014-12-03
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-12-01
Thame B
Rileys D
Division 4
4:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2014-11-19
Thame B
Fieldside
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
2014-11-10
Thame B
Green Road B
Sherlock Cup 2014/15
4:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2014-10-29
Thame B
Headington Con B
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-10-27
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
2014-10-15
Thame B
Fieldside
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
2:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2014-10-01
Thame B
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-09-29
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
1:5
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2014-09-17
Thame B
Eynsham
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-09-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
2:4
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2014-09-03
Thame B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-04-30
Thame B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-03-26
Thame B
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-17
Thame B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
4:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-03-12
Thame B
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-03-05
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-03
Thame B
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-02-26
Thame B
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-17
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-02-12
Thame B
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
2014-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Pete Fenn
Arthur Cook 2013/14
1:0
Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
2014-01-31
Tom Fletcher
John Williams
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
300:250
Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
2014-01-29
Thame B
CCC B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
4:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-01-27
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-01-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
2013-12-18
Thame B
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
3:2
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
2013-12-16
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
3:4
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-12-04
Thame B
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-12-02
Thame B
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
2013-11-30
Thame B
House Club A
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:3
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-11-20
Thame B
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-18
Thame B
Green Road B
Division Four
6:0
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-11-06
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-04
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-10-23
Thame B
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-21
Thame B
East Oxford Con
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-14
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-10-09
Thame B
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-03-27
Thame
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-03-13
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
2013-02-28
Tom Fletcher
Andy Moss
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
0:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-02-27
Thame
New Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Times Cup 2012/13
2013-02-19
Tom Fletcher
David Baker
Oxford Times Players 2012/13
1:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
5:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-02-13
Thame
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
2013-02-05
Thame B
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
2013-01-28
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-01-23
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
2013-01-16
Thame
CCC B
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
4:2
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
2013-01-09
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-01-07
Thame B
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
1:5
Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
2012-12-12
Thame
Abingdon Con Club
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
5:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-12-05
Thame
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-11-21
Thame
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-10-24
Thame
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-10-10
Thame
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-10-03
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-10-01
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-04-16
Thame C
Witney F
Division Four
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-03-21
Thame
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-03-12
Thame C
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
5:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-03-07
Thame
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-27
Thame C
Eynsham D
Division Four
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-02-22
Thame
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-20
Thame C
House Club A
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-06
Thame C
Oracle B
Division Four
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-01-25
Thame
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
2012-01-11
Thame
New Club
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
1:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
2011-12-14
Thame
Eynsham
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
4:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-12-07
Thame
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-11-30
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-11-16
Thame
CCC A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-14
Thame C
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-11-02
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-31
Thame C
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-10-19
Thame
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-10
Thame C
Oracle C
Division Four
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-10-05
Thame
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-04-04
Thame B
Oracle A
Division Three
2:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-03-30
Thame A
Fieldside A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-21
Thame B
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
2:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-03-16
Thame A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-02-28
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-02-16
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards
0:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-02-14
Thame B
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
0:6
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-02-02
Thame A
Oracle B
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-01-31
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
2011-01-24
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
2:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-01-19
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
0:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
2010-12-20
Thame B
Cowley Workers A
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-12-06
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Division Three
1:5
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-12-01
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-11-17
Thame A
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-08
Thame B
Eynsham C
Division Three
1:5
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-11-03
Thame A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-01
Thame B
East Oxford Con A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-04-12
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-31
Thame A
Fieldside A
Billiards
0:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-22
Thame B
House Club B
Division 2
0:6
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-17
Thame A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-22
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-17
Thame A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-03
Thame A
Eynsham A
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-01
Thame B
Highfield A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-12-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-12-02
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-23
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-18
Thame A
Ashton A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-04
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-26
Thame B
Riley D (Tomlin)
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-21
Thame A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-12
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-09-30
Thame A
Oracle A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-04-27
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-04-06
Thame B
Ashton A
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-23
Thame B
New Club B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
2009-02-24
Thame B
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-02-23
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase PLATE 2008/9
2009-02-10
Thame B
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2008/09
4:1
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-02-09
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-01-19
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
2009-01-12
Thame B
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
2009-01-05
Thame B
East Oxford Con A
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-11-24
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-11-10
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-10-27
Thame B
Eynsham D
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-09-29
Thame B
Riley D
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-09-15
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-05-05
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-04-21
Thame B
Witney B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-04-07
Thame B
New Club B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-03-17
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division 3
2:4
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2008-03-12
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-03-03
Thame B
Eynsham B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2007/08
2008-02-29
Tom Fletcher
Clive Burnet
TA Players 2007/08
0:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-02-18
Thame B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 3
5:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2008-02-06
Thame A
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-02-04
Thame B
Witney E
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Ted Allsop Memorial Cup 2007/08
2008-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Brian Hawes
TA Players 2007/08
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2008-01-23
Thame A
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2008-01-09
Thame A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2007/8
Stephen Reiss Cup
2007-12-19
Thame A
Eynsham A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
1:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-12-10
Thame B
House Club B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2007/8
Stephen Reiss Cup
2007-12-05
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2007/8
4:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-12-03
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2007-11-28
Thame A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-11-19
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2007-11-14
Thame A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-11-05
Thame B
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2007-10-31
Thame A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2007-10-24
Thame A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2007-10-10
Thame A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-10-08
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2007-09-26
Thame A
Riley A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-04-30
Thame B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-04-16
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division Two
2:4
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2007-03-07
Thame B
Fieldside A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2007-02-28
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2007-02-21
Thame B
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
2007-02-21
Tom Fletcher
Peter Baskerville
TAH players 2006/07
0:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-02-12
Thame B
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2007-02-07
Thame B
Eynsham A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Billiards 2006/07
Arthur Cook Cup 2006/7
2007-01-31
Tom Fletcher
Martin Cone
Arthur Cook Players 2006/7
0:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2007-01-24
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2007-01-17
Thame B
Ashton A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
2007-01-08
Thame B
Oracle A
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
2007-01-03
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
1:5
Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
2006-12-20
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
0:5
Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
2006-12-13
Thame B
Thame A
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
4:2
Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
2006-12-06
Thame B
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
4:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2006-11-22
Thame B
Oracle A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-11-13
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
4:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2006-11-08
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2006-10-11
Thame B
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2006-09-20
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-09-18
Thame B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-04-26
Thame B
Fieldside A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-04-10
Thame B
Abingdon RBL A
Division 2
2:4
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-03-22
Thame A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-03-08
Thame B
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-02-13
Thame B
Woodstock B
Division 2
0:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-01-30
Thame B
Witney C
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
Ted Allsop 2005/6 (over 50s)
2006-01-22
Tom Fletcher
Mike Russell
Ted Allsop Players 2005/6
0:2
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-01-11
Thame B
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
Ted Allsop 2005/6 (over 50s)
2006-01-08
Tom Fletcher
Dave Moon
Ted Allsop Players 2005/6
0:0
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-12-28
Thame B
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-12-12
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-11-23
Thame B
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-11-21
Thame B
House B
Division 2
1:5
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-11-09
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
2005-11-07
Thame B
Cherwell B
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Billiards 2005/6
Atox Cup 2005/6
2005-11-02
Thame B
Thame A
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6
2:4
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-19
Thame B
Eynsham A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-10
Thame B
Riley D
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-05
Thame B
Headington Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-09-26
Thame B
Oracle B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-09-19
Thame B
Witney B
Division 2
3:3
Billiards 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-09-14
Thame B
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1