Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Q Zone Oxford
Callum Vinall and Shane Chambers
Littlemore RBL
Malcolm Bough
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2017-02-28
Andrew Gee
Malcolm Bough
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2017-02-27
Q Zone A (Ali)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
2017-01-31
Andrew Gee
Malcolm Bough
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
2:1
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2016-12-31
Altaf Ali
Malcolm Bough
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
2016-10-03
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-10-26
Oracle F (Ali)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
2015-09-28
Oracle E (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
4:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2015-03-25
Riley A
Eynsham
Divison 1
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-03-16
Rileys C
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2015-03-11
Riley A
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-03-09
Rileys A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Ted Allsop 2014/15
2015-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Ted Allsop 2014/15
0:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2015-02-25
Riley A
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-02-23
Rileys B
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2014/15
Hashman Shield 2014/15
2015-02-19
Riley A
Headington Con A
Hashman Shield 2014/15
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-02-16
Rileys A
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2015-02-11
Riley A
Fieldside
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
2015-02-02
Rileys A
Witney C (Oakey)
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
Billiards 2014/15
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
2015-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Malcolm Bough
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 2014/15
200:131
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
2015-01-30
Malcolm Bough
Jason Poole
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2015-01-28
Riley A
CCC B
Divison 1
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2015-01-26
Rileys A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2015-01-14
Riley A
Ashton
Divison 1
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
2014-12-24
Malcolm Bough
Shaun Taylor
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2014-12-15
Rileys A
Rileys C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2014-12-10
Riley A
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
3:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-12-08
Rileys A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-11-24
Rileys A
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2014-11-19
Riley A
Thame A
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2014-11-05
Riley A
Headington Con A
Divison 1
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-10-27
Rileys A
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
2014-10-15
Riley A
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
4:1
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2014-10-08
Riley A
New Club
Divison 1
0:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-09-29
Rileys A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
2014-09-22
Rileys A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
2014-09-10
Riley A
Headington Con B
Divison 1
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-04-16
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Ted Allsop 2013/14
2014-03-30
Malcolm Bough
Brian Field
Ted Allsop 2013/14
0:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-03-19
Riley A
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-03-17
Riley A (Bough)
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
4:2
Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
2014-03-13
Riley A
Thame B
Hashman Shield
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-03-05
Riley A
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
2014-02-28
Malcolm Bough
David Baker
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
1:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-24
Riley A (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
2014-02-21
Malcolm Bough
Peter Franklin Routh
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:2
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
2014-02-21
Julian Price
Malcolm Bough
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
2:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-02-12
Riley A
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-10
Riley A (Bough)
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-03
Riley B (Altaf)
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
2014-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Keith Hollis
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:0
Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
2014-01-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Malcolm Bough
Oxford Times Cup 2014/15
300:210
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
2014-01-30
Malcolm Bough
Matthew Jacob
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
1:0
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
2014-01-30
Malcolm Bough
Shaun Taylor
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
2:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-01-27
Riley A (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
2014-01-20
Riley A (Bough)
Abingdon Con B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
2:4
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2014-01-15
Riley A
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
2014-01-13
Riley C (Taylor)
Riley A (Bough)
Simmonds cup 2013/14
3:4
Billiards 2013/14
Arthur Cook 2013/14
2013-12-31
Malcolm Bough
Terry Gripe
Arthur Cook 2013/14
183:200
Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
2013-12-31
Malcolm Bough
Gorden Cook
Oxford Times Cup 2013/14
288:300
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-12-11
Riley A
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2013-12-09
Riley A (Bough)
Witney A (Reddy)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-12-04
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-12-02
Riley A (Bough)
Thame A
Division One with Prem
2:4
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-11-27
Riley A
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
3:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-18
Riley A (Bough)
New Club A
Division One with Prem
4:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-11-13
Riley A
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-11
Riley A (Bough)
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
4:2
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-10-30
Riley A
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-28
Riley A (Bough)
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
5:1
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-10-23
Riley A
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-10-14
Riley A (Bough)
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
2:4
Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
2013-10-09
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-04-22
Riley B (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-04-15
Riley A (Stone)
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-04-08
Riley B (Bough)
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2013-03-30
Malcolm Bough
Keith Hollis
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-03-27
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Billiards 2012/13
Turner Cup 2012/13
2013-03-19
Roger Tomlin
Malcolm Bough
Turner Cup Players 2012/13
226:250
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-03-18
Riley B (Bough)
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-03-04
Riley B (Bough)
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2013-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Ben Calcutt
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2013-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
2013-02-28
Malcolm Bough
John Williams
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
200:140
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-02-27
Riley A
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-02-25
Riley B (Bough)
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Buildbase plate 2012/13
2013-02-19
Riley B (Bough)
New Club A
Buildbase Plate 2012/13
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-02-11
Riley B (Bough)
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-02-06
Riley A
Thame
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2013-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Martin Clements
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:0
Billiards 2012/13
Arthur Cook 2012/13
2013-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Terry Gripe
Arthur Cook Players 2012/13
200:177
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2013-01-23
Riley A
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
2013-01-21
Riley B (Bough)
Abingdon RBL
Simonds cup 2012/13
2:4
Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
2013-01-16
Riley A
Riley B
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-01-07
Riley B (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
2012-12-17
Riley B (Bough)
Witney G
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-12-10
Riley C (Ali)
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-12-05
Riley A
CCC B
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
2012-12-03
Riley B (Bough)
Riley E (Scott)
Simonds cup 2012/13
5:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-11-28
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League Teams
2:1
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-11-21
Riley A
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-11-19
Riley B (Bough)
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-11-07
Riley A
New Club
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-11-05
Riley B (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-10-24
Riley A
CCC A
Billiards League Teams
3:0
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-10-17
Riley A
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
0:3
Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
2012-10-03
Riley A
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-10-01
Riley B (Bough)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
2012-04-28
Malcolm Bough
Lee Pratley
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
300:233
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-04-16
Riley B
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Turner Cup 2011/12
2012-04-03
Roger Tomlin
Malcolm Bough
Turner Cup Players 2011/12
250:185
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-04-02
Riley A
Riley B
Division One/Prem
6:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-03-28
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Turner Cup 2011/12
2012-03-28
Andy Moss
Malcolm Bough
Turner Cup Players 2011/12
178:250
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-03-26
Riley B
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
1:5
Billiards 2011/2012
Oxford Times Cup 2011/12
2012-03-15
Bob Hayward
Malcolm Bough
Oxford Times Players 2011/12
0:300
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-03-14
Riley A
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-03-12
Riley B
Thame B
Division One/Prem
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-02-29
Riley A
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-27
Riley B
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-20
Riley B
Abingdon Con
Division One/Prem
5:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-02-08
Riley A
Fieldside
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2012-02-06
Riley B
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2012-01-31
Riley B
Riley E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2012-01-25
Riley A
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2012-01-23
Riley B
Witney F
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
2012-01-16
Riley B
House Club B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
2012-01-11
Riley A
Fieldside
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
2012-01-09
Riley B
House Club A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
1:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Arthur Cook 2011/12
2011-12-31
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Malcolm Bough
Arthur Cook Players 2011/12
200:188
Snooker 2011/2012
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2011/12
2011-12-30
Malcolm Bough
Pete Fenn
Arthur Goodwin Players 2011/12
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
2011-12-30
Malcolm Bough
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
0:3
Billiards 2011/2012
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
2011-12-21
Riley A
Fieldside
Atox Cup 2011/12
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
2011-12-19
Riley B
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-12-07
Riley A
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-11-30
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-28
Riley B
Riley A
Division One/Prem
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-11-23
Riley A
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-11-14
Riley B
Witney A
Division One/Prem
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-11-09
Riley A
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-31
Riley B
New Club A
Division One/Prem
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-10
Riley B
Witney E
Division One/Prem
1:5
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
2011-10-05
Riley A
Ox Bowls
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-09-26
Riley B
Thame A
Division One/Prem
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-04-11
Riley D (Bough)
New Club A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-28
Riley D (Bough)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-03-23
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-21
Riley D (Bough)
Thame A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-07
Riley D (Bough)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
3:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-03-02
Riley A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Oxford Times Cup 2010/11
2011-02-28
Malcolm Bough
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Oxford Times Players 2010/11
300:274
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-02-16
Riley A
Ashton A
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-02-07
Riley D (Bough)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-02-02
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-01-31
Riley A (Stone)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
2011-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
1:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2011-01-19
Riley A
Oracle B
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
2011-01-05
Riley A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11
3:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
2010-12-31
Malcolm Bough
Richard Walters
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
2010-12-31
Malcolm Bough
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Arthur Cook 2010/11
2010-12-31
Malcolm Bough
David White
Arthur Cook Players 2010/11
150:200
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-12-08
Riley A
Eynsham A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-29
Riley D (Bough)
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-11-24
Riley A
Fieldside A
Billiards
3:0
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-11-17
Riley A
New Club A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-08
Riley D (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-11-03
Riley A
Oracle A
Billiards
0:3
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-10-20
Riley A
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards
2:1
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-10-13
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-10-11
Riley D (Bough)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Billiards 2010-2011
Billiards League 2010-2011
2010-10-06
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-09-27
Riley D (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
2010-03-31
Malcolm Bough
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-22
Riley B (Bough)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-10
Riley A
Oracle A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-01
Riley B (Bough)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-17
Riley A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
2010-02-16
Riley B (Bough)
Thame A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-15
Riley B (Bough)
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-08
Riley C (Reddy)
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-03
Riley A
Headington Con A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
2010-02-02
Riley B (Bough)
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-01
Riley B (Bough)
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-01-20
Riley A
Riley B
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
2010-01-11
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley B (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-12-09
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-23
Riley B (Bough)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-11
Riley A
Fieldside A
Billiards
3:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-09
Riley B (Bough)
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-04
Riley A
Eynsham A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-02
Riley B (Bough)
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-21
Riley A
Ashton A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-19
Riley B (Bough)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-07
Riley A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-05
Riley B (Bough)
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Billiards 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-09-30
Riley B
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-09-28
Riley A (Stone)
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Buildbase CUP 2008/9
2009-04-07
Riley B
Eynsham B
Buildbase Teams 2008/9
3:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-04-06
Riley C
Riley B
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-23
Riley B
Witney A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-09
Riley B
Riley A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-02
Riley B
Witney C
Premier
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-02-16
Riley B
Riley C
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-02-09
Riley B
Fieldside
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-01-26
Riley B
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-01-19
Riley A
Riley B
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Simonds Cup 2008/9
2009-01-12
Riley B
Green Road Club A
Simonds Cup Teams 2008/9
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-12-01
Riley B
New Club A
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-11-17
Riley B
Woodstock A
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-11-10
Riley B
Witney A
Premier
6:0
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-10-27
Riley B
Fieldside
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-10-20
Riley A
Riley B
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-10-06
Riley B
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-09-01
Riley B
Riley A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-04-28
Riley D
Riley B
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-04-21
Riley B
Fieldside A
Premier
3:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2008-03-19
Riley A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2008-03-05
Riley A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-03-03
Riley B
Riley D
Premier
1:5
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2008-02-27
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-02-18
Riley B
Witney F
Premier
6:0
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2008-02-13
Riley A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-01-28
Riley B
Witney C
Premier
6:0
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2008-01-16
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Simonds Cup 2007/08
2008-01-14
Riley D
Riley B
Simonds Cup Teams 07/08
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-12-10
Riley B
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-12-03
Witney F
Riley B
Premier Division
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-11-26
Riley B
Fieldside A
Premier Division
1:5
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2007-11-21
Riley A
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-11-12
Riley B
Riley D
Premier Division
2:4
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2007-10-31
Riley A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-10-29
Riley C
Riley B
Premier Division
5:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2007-10-17
Riley A
New Club A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-10-15
Riley B
Witney F
Premier Division
3:3
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2007-10-03
Riley A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-10-01
Riley B
New Club A
Premier Division
4:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-09-24
Riley D
Riley B
Premier Division
5:1
Billiards 2007/8
Billiards League 2007/08
2007-09-19
Riley A
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/08 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-09-10
Riley B
Riley C
Premier Division
4:-2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
2007-04-03
Dean Campbell
Malcolm Bough
WBT players 2006/07
2:0
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-03-26
Riley B
Thame A
Division One
3:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2007-03-21
Riley A
Oracle A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-03-12
Riley B
Witney C
Division One
3:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2007-03-07
Riley A
Thame A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
0:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
2007-03-07
Ed Downey
Malcolm Bough
WBT players 2006/07
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-03-05
Riley B
County B
Division One
4:2
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2007-02-21
Riley A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-02-19
Riley B
Abingdon Con A
Division One
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-02-12
Riley B
Oracle A
Division One
6:0
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2007-02-07
Riley A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
0:3
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2007-01-31
Riley A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-01-29
Riley B
Woodstock A
Division One
5:1
Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
2007-01-17
Riley A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-12-04
Riley B
County A
Division Premier
0:0
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-11-27
Riley A
Riley B
Division Premier
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-11-20
Riley B
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-11-06
Riley B
Fieldside A
Division Premier
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-10-09
Riley B
Riley A
Division Premier
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-09-25
Riley B
Witney A
Division Premier
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-09-04
Riley B
Thame A
Division Premier
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-04-24
Riley B
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
0:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-03-06
Riley B
Woodstock A
Premier/Div 1
5:1
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
2006-02-28
Witney A
Riley B
Simonds Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-02-27
Riley B
County A
Premier/Div 1
0:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-02-13
Riley B
Thame A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
2006-01-31
Thame A
Riley B
Simonds Cup Teams
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-01-30
Riley B
Witney A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-01-23
Riley A
Riley B
Premier/Div 1
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
2006-01-17
Riley B
Fieldside A
Simonds Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-01-16
Riley B
Cherwell A
Premier/Div 1
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
2006-01-10
Riley C
Riley B
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-12-12
Riley C
Riley B
Premier/Div 1
6:0
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-12-05
Riley B
Fieldside A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Bint Cup 2005/6
2005-11-07
Riley B
Oracle B
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-31
Riley B
Oracle A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-09-26
Riley B
Riley A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-09-12
Riley B
New Club A
Premier/Div 1
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
0000-00-00
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
3:0