Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Q Zone Oxford
Andy Toole
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-10-22
Riley E
Witney C
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-09-24
Riley E
Oracle A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
2007-09-17
Riley E
Green Road Club A
Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2008/9
Autumn League 2008/09
2008-10-20
Riley C
House Club B
Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bint Cup 2006/07
2007-01-23
Riley D
Witney D
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
2010-01-11
Riley C (Reddy)
New Club A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
2009-12-14
Riley C (Reddy)
Eynsham D
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2012-02-14
Riley A
Witney E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2013-12-09
Riley A (Bough)
Witney A (Reddy)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-02-20
Riley D
Witney C
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2006-01-09
Riley D
House B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-12-12
Riley D
Ashton A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-11-21
Riley D
Woodstock B
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-17
Riley D
Oracle B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2005/6
League 2005/6
2005-10-03
Riley D
County D
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-11-27
Riley D
Oracle A
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-11-13
Riley D
Witney D
Division Two
4:-2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-10-23
Riley D
Abingdon Con A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-10-02
Riley D
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
2006-09-11
Riley D
Eynsham A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-04-30
Riley D
Ashton A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-04-16
Riley D
Headington RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-04-02
Riley D
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-02-26
Riley D
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
2007-01-22
Riley D
Witney B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-04-19
Riley C (Reddy)
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-03-08
Riley C (Reddy)
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-22
Riley C (Reddy)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2010-02-08
Riley C (Reddy)
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-11-16
Riley A (Stone)
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-26
Riley C (Reddy)
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-10-12
Riley C (Reddy)
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
2009-09-28
Riley C (Reddy)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Snooker 2005/6
Simonds Cup 2005/6
2005-10-24
Riley D
House B
Simonds Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
2009-12-21
Riley C (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
2013-01-21
Riley F (Taylor)
Witney E
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2011-03-07
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-15
Witney E (Reddy)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-11-01
Witney E (Reddy)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
2010-10-11
Riley D (Bough)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
2011-10-10
Riley B
Witney E
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2013-03-11
Riley A (Stone)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-10-29
Riley C (Ali)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
2012-10-01
Riley B (Bough)
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2014-02-10
Riley A (Bough)
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
2013-11-25
Riley B (Altaf)
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
2:4
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
2008-04-28
Riley C
Riley E
Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-04-06
Riley C
Riley B
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-23
Riley C
Abingdon RBL A
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-16
Riley A
Riley C
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-03-09
Riley C
Witney C
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-02-23
Riley C
Fieldside
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-02-16
Riley B
Riley C
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-02-09
Riley C
Witney A
Premier
0:0
Snooker 2008/9
Spring League 2008/09
2009-01-26
Riley C
Riley A
Premier
0:0