Season |
Competition |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Comments |
Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 |
2024-04-30 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Steve Blackman |
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2023/24 |
Captains Cup 23/24 |
2024-04-30 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Keith Hollis |
Captains Cup 23/24 |
3:2 |
|
Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League 23/24 |
2024-04-08 |
Oracle A Walker |
Thame A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2023/24 |
Captains Cup 23/24 |
2024-03-31 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Terry Clayton |
Captains Cup 23/24 |
3:2 |
|
Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League 23/24 |
2024-03-25 |
Oracle A Walker |
Oracle E Saunders |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League 23/24 |
2024-03-04 |
Oracle A Walker |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League 23/24 |
2024-02-12 |
Oracle A Walker |
Eynsham SSC A |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
Postponed |
Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League 23/24 |
2024-02-05 |
Oracle D Carter |
Oracle A Walker |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League 23/24 |
2024-01-15 |
Oracle A Walker |
Oracle C Warriors |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
Being played Tuesday 16th Jan |
Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League 23/24 |
2023-11-27 |
Oracle E Saunders |
Oracle A Walker |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League 23/24 |
2023-11-06 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle A Walker |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League 23/24 |
2023-10-30 |
Oracle A Walker |
Fast Eddies A |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League 23/24 |
2023-10-02 |
Oracle A Walker |
Oracle D Carter |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League 23/24 |
2023-09-25 |
Oracle C Warriors |
Oracle A Walker |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League 23/24 |
2023-09-18 |
Oracle A Walker |
New Club A |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023 |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
2023-07-24 |
Team Gustafson |
Team Walker |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
4:7 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023 |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
2023-07-17 |
Team Walker |
Team Buttery |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
11:0 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023 |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
2023-07-10 |
Team Craycraft |
Team Walker |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
8:3 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023 |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
2023-07-03 |
Team Walker |
Team Saunders |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
6:5 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023 |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
2023-06-19 |
Team Walker |
Team Thame |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
8:3 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023 |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
2023-06-12 |
Team Fower |
Team Walker |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
4:7 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023 |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
2023-06-05 |
Team Walker |
Team Clayton |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
7:4 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023 |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
2023-05-22 |
Team Carter |
Team Walker |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
5:6 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023 |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
2023-05-15 |
Team Walker |
Team Moss |
Oracle 6 Reds 2023 |
5:6 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
2023-05-03 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Neil Craycraft “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
5:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
2023-05-02 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Dave Rowe |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Sherman Pairs 22/23 |
2023-04-25 |
Richard Saunders and John Donkin |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Sherman Pairs 22/23 |
143:193 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Sherman Pairs 22/23 |
2023-04-24 |
Vikas Gupta Ripon Masih |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Sherman Pairs 22/23 |
148:295 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
2023-04-17 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
2023-04-17 |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
2023-04-07 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Dan Brooks |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
2023-04-03 |
Thame A (Posey) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
3:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-03-27 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
New Club A (Mander) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
2023-03-20 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
1:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
2023-03-15 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Richard Saunders |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-03-13 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-03-06 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
2023-02-27 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
New Club B (Hollis) |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-02-13 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-02-06 |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
2023-02-01 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Vikas Gupta “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
2023-01-31 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Antony Bosley |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
2023-01-30 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-01-16 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
2022-12-12 |
Oracle H (Fower) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
1:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-11-28 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
2022-11-21 |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-11-14 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-11-07 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-10-24 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
2022-10-17 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-09-26 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022 |
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 |
2022-07-11 |
Team Moss |
Team Walker |
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 |
6:5 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022 |
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 |
2022-06-27 |
Team Clayton |
Team Walker |
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 |
4:7 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022 |
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 |
2022-06-20 |
Team Walker |
Team Posey |
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 |
7:4 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022 |
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 |
2022-06-13 |
Team Carter |
Team Walker |
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 |
4:7 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022 |
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 |
2022-06-06 |
Team Walker |
Team Fower |
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 |
10:1 |
|
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022 |
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 |
2022-05-30 |
Team Gustafson |
Team Walker |
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022 |
4:7 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Group Winners Semi and Final |
2022-05-23 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Round Robin Semi and Final |
4:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Group Winners Semi and Final |
2022-04-25 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Round Robin Semi and Final |
4:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
2022-03-21 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
2022-03-14 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
2022-03-07 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Group 2 |
6:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
2022-02-28 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2022-02-07 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2022-01-24 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
Cancelled due to Covid. To be rearranged |
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2022-01-10 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-12-13 |
Oracle (Walker) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-12-06 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-11-15 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-11-08 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-11-01 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-10-25 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-10-18 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-09-27 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 |
2020-03-31 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Richard Saunders |
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 |
3:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
2020-03-23 |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
0:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
2020-03-09 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
New Club |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
5:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
2020-02-24 |
Oracle D (Allsopp) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
0:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2020-02-17 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Highfield A (Blackman) |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
2020-02-10 |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
1:4 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 |
2020-01-31 |
Stuart Fenwick |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20 |
0:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 |
2020-01-31 |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Rory MacIver |
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 |
3:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2020-01-27 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Thame B (White) |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2020-01-13 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2020-01-06 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2019-12-16 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
2019-12-09 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oracle C (Trafford) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
0:0 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2019-11-25 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
2019-11-04 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
4:2 |
|
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20 |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2019-10-21 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Js Sports Bar A (Merola) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
2019-05-13 |
Js Sports Bar A (Challen) |
Abingdon Con A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Sherman Pairs 18/19 |
2019-05-09 |
Vikas Gupta Ripon Masih |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Sherman Pairs 18/19 |
133:313 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
2019-04-29 |
Thame A |
Abingdon Con A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 |
2019-04-28 |
Connor Jones |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 |
1:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Sherman Pairs 18/19 |
2019-04-16 |
Ian Bett and Nigel Bossom |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Sherman Pairs 18/19 |
140:236 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2019-04-15 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
2019-04-01 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
4:1 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
2019-03-11 |
Abingdon Con A |
Highfield B |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 |
2019-02-15 |
Chris Parsons |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19 |
1:3 |
|
Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2018-10-22 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Sherman Pairs 17/18 |
2018-04-24 |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Ross Barker and Neil Craycraft |
Sherman Pairs 17/18 |
221:121 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Sherman Pairs 17/18 |
2018-04-17 |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Ian Gee and Alan Mander |
Sherman Pairs 17/18 |
205:192 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18 |
2018-04-16 |
Witney A |
Abingdon Con A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals |
3:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
2018-03-12 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier and Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18 |
2018-03-05 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Abingdon Con A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18 |
2018-01-29 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Abingdon Con A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals |
0:4 |
|
Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
2018-01-15 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier and Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Sherman Pairs 16/17 |
2017-04-11 |
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Sherman Pairs 16/17 |
162:240 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Sherman Pairs 16/17 |
2017-04-04 |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh |
Sherman Pairs 16/17 |
205:75 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 |
2017-03-31 |
Marc Reynolds |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Simonds Cup 16/17 |
2017-02-28 |
Abingdon Con A |
Q Zone A (Ali) |
Simonds cup 16/17 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker 2016/17 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17 |
2017-01-31 |
James Bound |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17 |
0:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16) |
2016-04-12 |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Keith Hollis and |
Sherman Pairs |
199:210 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
2016-04-11 |
Oracle F (Ali) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16) |
2016-04-05 |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver |
Sherman Pairs |
208:175 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
2016-04-04 |
Oracle E (Taylor) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
2016-03-14 |
Oracle C (Merola) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier |
2:4 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16) |
2016-01-31 |
Shaun Taylor |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap |
0:2 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
Simonds Cup 15/16 |
2015-12-21 |
Oracle A (Trafford) |
Abingdon Con A |
Simonds cup 15/16 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker 2015/16 |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
2015-12-14 |
Oracle F (Ali) |
Abingdon Con A |
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
2010-03-08 |
Oracle A |
Fieldside A |
Division 1 with Premier |
4:2 |
|
Snooker 2007/08 |
Spring League 2007/08 |
2008-05-05 |
Oracle A |
Fieldside A |
Premier |
1:5 |
|
Snooker 2006/07 Spring |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007 |
2007-03-15 |
Matty Bramall |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
WBC players 2006/07 |
0:3 |
|
Snooker 2005/6 |
League 2005/6 |
2005-11-14 |
Oracle A |
Fieldside A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|