Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Ashton Club
Snooker 2003/4
Play League 2003/4
Fixture Card
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Results grid
Fixtures
Overdue results
Players
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Breaks table by div
Teams
Premier/Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Premier/Division 1
Home
Away
Name
P
W
D
L
W
D
L
Pts
1
Ashton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Cherwell A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
County A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Fieldside A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Morris Motors A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Oracle A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Riley A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Thame A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Thame B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Witney A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Woodstock A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Division 2
Home
Away
Name
P
W
D
L
W
D
L
Pts
1
Abingdon Con A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
County B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Cowley Con A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Eynsham A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
House Club B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
New Club A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Oxford Snooker A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Riley B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Thame C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Thame D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Witney B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Division 3
Home
Away
Name
P
W
D
L
W
D
L
Pts
1
Central Con A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Cherwell B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Cowley Con B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Cowley Con C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Headington RBL A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Morris Motors B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Morris Motors C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Oracle B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Thame E
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Thame F
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Woodstock B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Division 4
Home
Away
Name
P
W
D
L
W
D
L
Pts
1
Ashton B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
County C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
East Oxford Con A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
East Oxford Con B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Eynsham B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Eynsham C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
House Club A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Littlemore RBL A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Oracle C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Riley C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Witney C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Division 5
Home
Away
Name
P
W
D
L
W
D
L
Pts
1
Eynsham D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Eynsham E
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Littlemore RBL B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Littlemore RBL C
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Littlemore RBL D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Morris Motors D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Oracle D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Riley D
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Westcott A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Westcott B
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Yarnton RBL A
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0