Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Harry Taylor
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-03
Oracle F (Delange)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Buildbase Plate 18/19
0:6
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-04
Oracle F (Delange)
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
0:6
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-07
Oracle F (Delange)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-05
Oracle F (Delange)
Cowley Workers
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Oracle F (Delange)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Oracle F (Delange)
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-09-24
Oracle F (Delange)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-25
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Oracle F (Delange)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Oracle F (Delange)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-17
Oracle F (Delange)
House Club
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2019-02-25
Cowley Workers
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
4:0
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-15
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle F (Delange)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-14
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-22
Eynsham C
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-04-15
House Club
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-12
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-29
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle F (Delange)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-12-10
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-18
Green Road A
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-09-17
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-01
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
6:0