Season |
Competition |
Location |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Comments |
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2024-05-27 |
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers |
Terry Clayton and Nigel Barker |
Sherman Pairs 23/24 |
181:89 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
John Evans Plate |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-05-22 |
Oracle G Titans |
Oracle C Warriors |
John Evans Memorial Plate 23/24 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
Fast Eddies Banbury |
2024-04-30 |
John Massey |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-28 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
John Massey |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Arthur Goodwin Hcap |
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley) |
2024-04-23 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-04-23 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
John Massey |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Arthur Goodwin Hcap |
The New Club |
2024-04-15 |
Keith Hollis |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-31 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Alan Mander |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Arthur Goodwin Hcap |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-31 |
Steve Blackman |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup |
The New Club |
2024-03-31 |
Alan Mander |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 23/24 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2024-03-31 |
Terry Clayton and Nigel Barker |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Sherman Pairs 23/24 |
186:143 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Scotch Doubles |
|
2024-03-31 |
Jamie Saczak and John Donkin |
Steve Blackman and Nigel Barker |
Scotch Doubles (10 Reds) 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-25 |
Oracle C Warriors |
Fast Eddies A |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Simonds Cup |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-18 |
Oracle A Walker |
Oracle C Warriors |
Simonds Cup 23/24 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-11 |
Oracle D Carter |
Oracle C Warriors |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-03-04 |
Oracle C Warriors |
New Club A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
John Evans Plate |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-02-26 |
Oracle C Warriors |
Thame B |
John Evans Memorial Plate 23/24 |
4:3 |
Being played Tuesday 27th Feb |
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-02-19 |
Oracle E Saunders |
Oracle C Warriors |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-02-15 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Sahil David |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Sherman Pairs |
|
2024-02-15 |
Jamie Saczak and Connor Jones |
Terry Clayton and Nigel Barker |
Sherman Pairs 23/24 |
163:186 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-02-12 |
Oracle C Warriors |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2024-02-05 |
Eynsham SSC A |
Oracle C Warriors |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Simonds Cup |
The New Club |
2024-01-29 |
New Club A |
Oracle C Warriors |
Simonds Cup 23/24 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-01-15 |
Oracle A Walker |
Oracle C Warriors |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
Being played Tuesday 16th Jan |
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2024-01-08 |
Oracle C Warriors |
Thame A |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
John Evans Plate |
The New Club |
2023-12-04 |
New Club A |
Oracle C Warriors |
John Evans Memorial Plate 23/24 |
2:4 |
Postponed. Being played 22/1/2024 |
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Fast Eddies Banbury |
2023-11-27 |
Fast Eddies A |
Oracle C Warriors |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-11-20 |
Oracle C Warriors |
Oracle D Carter |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
The New Club |
2023-11-06 |
New Club A |
Oracle C Warriors |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-10-31 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle C Warriors |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
Playing on 31/10 |
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-10-30 |
Oracle C Warriors |
Oracle E Saunders |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-10-16 |
Eynsham SSC A |
Oracle C Warriors |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-10-02 |
Oracle C Warriors |
Eynsham SSC A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-09-25 |
Oracle C Warriors |
Oracle A Walker |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
Thame Snooker Club |
2023-09-18 |
Thame A |
Oracle C Warriors |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-04-25 |
Bob Chivers |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-04-25 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Steve Blackman |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-04-17 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Jamie Saczak |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-04-17 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Karl Walker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-04-10 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Alex Fower |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-04-10 |
John Bevan “hcap” |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-04-10 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Vikas Gupta “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-31 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Andy Benwell “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-31 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Terry Clayton |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-30 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Antony Bosley |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-27 |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-20 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-15 |
Dave Rowe |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-03-13 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2023-03-06 |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-28 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Adam Luck |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-20 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
The New Club |
2023-02-13 |
New Club A (Mander) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-02-01 |
John Donkin |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Sherman Pairs 22/23 |
|
2023-01-31 |
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett |
Terry Clayton and Nigel Barker |
Sherman Pairs 22/23 |
250:151 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-31 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Andrew Posey |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-31 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Nick Buttery |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-31 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Tom Fletcher |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-30 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-23 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2023-01-16 |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2023-01-09 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-12-19 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-12-12 |
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup Singles (Over50s) 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-30 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Nigel Bossom |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 22/23 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-28 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-21 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
New Club A (Mander) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-11-14 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-11-07 |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-31 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
New Club A (Mander) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-17 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
0:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-10 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-10-03 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-09-26 |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Group Runners Up Plate Semi and Final |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-04-25 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
New Club |
Round robin runners up semi and final |
0:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-28 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-21 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-03-14 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Group 2 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-03-07 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-28 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-21 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Group 2 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-07 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-31 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-01-24 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2022-01-17 |
New Club |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-10 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-20 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-13 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-06 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-29 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-22 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-15 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-08 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-01 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-10-25 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-18 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-10-11 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-04 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-09-27 |
Thame (Posey) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-03-02 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 |
|
2020-03-31 |
Paul Robinson |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 |
|
2020-02-28 |
Bob Chivers |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Sherman Pairs 19/20 |
|
2020-02-28 |
Terry Clayton and Nigel Barker |
Keith Hollis and Mark Cooper |
Sherman Pairs 19/20 |
179:172 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2020-02-17 |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2020-02-03 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Witney |
Premier/Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2020-01-31 |
Rory MacIver |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 19/20 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Ken Olive Seniors Cup 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2020-01-31 |
Terry Clayton |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Ken Olive Over 50s 19/20 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2020-01-31 |
Iain Wright |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 19/20 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2020-01-31 |
John Williams |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 19/20 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2020-01-20 |
Js Sports Bar A (Merola) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Buildbase Plate 19/20 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2020-01-13 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2020-01-06 |
Highfield A (Blackman) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2019-12-16 |
Js Sports Bar A (Merola) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-12-02 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Thame B (White) |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Highfield Social Club |
2019-11-11 |
Highfield B (Benwell) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-11-04 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-10-28 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Premier/Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2019-10-21 |
Witney |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2019-10-14 |
Js Sports Bar A (Merola) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-10-07 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-09-30 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-09-23 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Highfield A (Blackman) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-04-15 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-04-08 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-03-25 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Js Sports Bar A (Challen) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2019-03-18 |
Woodstock |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-03-04 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Highfield A |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2019-02-25 |
Abingdon Con B |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-02-18 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Thame A |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-02-04 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
New Club A |
Premier/Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2019-01-14 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2018-12-17 |
Abingdon Con A |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-12-10 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Premier/Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2018-11-26 |
Js Sports Bar A (Challen) |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-11-19 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Woodstock |
Premier/Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Highfield Social Club |
2018-11-12 |
Highfield A |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-11-05 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Abingdon Con B |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-10-29 |
Thame B |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
0:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2018-10-22 |
Thame A |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2018-10-15 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Highfield A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2018-09-24 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2013-04-08 |
Abingdon RBL |
Witney E |
Premier / Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2013-03-25 |
Abingdon Con A |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2013-03-18 |
Abingdon RBL |
Riley A (Stone) |
Premier / Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-03-11 |
Riley C (Ali) |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2013-03-04 |
Abingdon RBL |
Woodstock |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2013-02-25 |
Witney G |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2013-02-11 |
Riley B (Bough) |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2013-02-04 |
Abingdon RBL |
Eynsham A |
Premier / Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2013-01-29 |
Abingdon RBL |
Littlemore RBL C |
Simonds cup 2012/13 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2013-01-07 |
Abingdon RBL |
New Club A |
Premier / Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2012-12-10 |
Witney E |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2012-11-19 |
Abingdon RBL |
Abingdon Con A |
Premier / Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-11-12 |
Riley A (Stone) |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2012-11-05 |
Abingdon RBL |
Riley C (Ali) |
Premier / Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2012-10-29 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Littlemore Royal British Legion |
2012-10-15 |
Littlemore RBL C |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Abingdon Royal British Legion |
2012-10-08 |
Abingdon RBL |
Riley B (Bough) |
Premier / Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13 |
Snooker League 2012/13 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2012-10-01 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon RBL |
Premier / Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-04-17 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Jason Poole |
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-04-17 |
Adam Brown |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-04-16 |
Abingdon Con |
Thame A |
Division One/Prem |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-03-30 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Mark Trafford |
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-03-26 |
Abingdon Con |
Riley A |
Division One/Prem |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Fieldside |
2012-03-19 |
Fieldside |
Abingdon Con |
Division One/Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-03-12 |
Abingdon Con |
Witney A |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-02-27 |
Abingdon Con |
New Club A |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2012-02-20 |
Riley B |
Abingdon Con |
Division One/Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2012-02-14 |
Thame A |
Abingdon Con |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2012-01-31 |
Abingdon Con |
Woodstock |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2012-01-30 |
John Williams |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2011-12-30 |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Anwar Mahmood |
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12 |
Kennington |
2011-12-30 |
Keith Hollis |
Nigel Barker “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Simonds Cup 2011/12 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2011-12-19 |
Eynsham A |
Abingdon Con |
Simmonds Cup 2011/12 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Buildbase Cup 2011/12 |
Headington RBL Club |
2011-12-12 |
Headington RBL B |
Abingdon Con |
Buildbase cup 2011/12 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2011-12-05 |
Thame A |
Abingdon Con |
Division One/Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2011-11-21 |
Riley A |
Abingdon Con |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2011-11-07 |
Witney A |
Abingdon Con |
Division One/Prem |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2011-10-31 |
Abingdon Con |
Thame B |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
The New Club |
2011-10-24 |
New Club A |
Abingdon Con |
Division One/Prem |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2011-10-17 |
Abingdon Con |
Riley B |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2011-10-10 |
Woodstock |
Abingdon Con |
Division One/Prem |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2011-10-03 |
Witney E |
Abingdon Con |
Division One/Prem |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12 |
Snooker League 2011/12 |
Abingdon Conservative Club |
2011-09-26 |
Abingdon Con |
Abingdon RBL |
Division One/Prem |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-04-24 |
Oracle A |
Cherwell A |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
The New Club |
2006-04-10 |
New Club A |
Oracle A |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-03-06 |
Oracle A |
Riley C |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Fieldside |
2006-02-27 |
Fieldside A |
Oracle A |
Premier/Div 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Sherman Pairs 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2006-02-21 |
Paul Robinson and Karl Walker |
Nigel Barker and Mike Russell |
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6 |
190:107 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-02-20 |
Oracle A |
Riley B |
Premier/Div 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Bint Cup 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2006-02-14 |
Riley C |
Oracle A |
Bint Cup Teams |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
County Snooker Club |
2006-02-13 |
County A |
Oracle A |
Premier/Div 1 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-02-06 |
Oracle A |
Woodstock A |
Premier/Div 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Sherman Pairs 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2006-02-03 |
Justin Buckingham and Phil Smith |
Nigel Barker and Mike Russell |
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6 |
124:187 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-01-30 |
Oracle A |
Thame A |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Bint Cup 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2006-01-24 |
Witney C |
Oracle A |
Bint Cup Teams |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Simonds Cup 2005/6 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2006-01-17 |
Witney A |
Oracle A |
Simonds Cup Teams |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-01-16 |
Oracle A |
Witney A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Bint Cup 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2006-01-10 |
Oracle A |
Witney A |
Bint Cup Teams |
3:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2006-01-09 |
Riley A |
Oracle A |
Premier/Div 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Bint Cup 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2005-12-19 |
Oracle A |
Morris Motors B |
Bint Cup Teams |
5:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Cherwell Club |
2005-12-12 |
Cherwell A |
Oracle A |
Premier/Div 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Simonds Cup 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2005-11-28 |
Oracle A |
Witney B |
Simonds Cup Teams |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
Bint Cup 2005/6 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2005-11-07 |
Oracle A |
Riley D |
Bint Cup Teams |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Q Zone Oxford |
2005-10-31 |
Riley B |
Oracle A |
Premier/Div 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06 |
League 2005/6 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2005-10-10 |
Woodstock A |
Oracle A |
Premier/Div 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2004/05 |
League 2004/5 |
Ashton Club |
2004-11-07 |
Ashton |
Oracle A |
Premier/Div1 |
Not played |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2004/05 |
League 2004/5 |
Morris Motors |
2004-09-27 |
Morris Motors A |
Oracle A |
Premier/Div1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2003/04 |
Play League 2003/4 |
Ashton Club |
2003-11-02 |
Ashton |
Oracle A |
Premier/Division 1 |
Not played |
|