Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2022-10-31
New Club B (Hollis)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
The Buildbase Plate 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-27
Q Zone A (Ali)
New Club B
Buildbase Plate 1/4 Finals 16/17
0:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-13
Q Zone A (Ali)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
6:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-03-06
Eynsham A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-28
John Donkin
Jason Buck
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-28
Abingdon Con A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Simonds cup 16/17
4:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-27
Q Zone A (Ali)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-20
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-13
Q Zone A (Ali)
Oracle B (Bound)
Simonds cup 16/17
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-06
Q Zone A (Ali)
Woodstock
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-01-31
Marc Reynolds and Pete Machonochie
Jason Buck and Liam Sullivan
Sherman Pairs 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-01-23
New Club A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-16
Q Zone A (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-01-09
Green Road A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-25
Andrew Posey
Jason Buck
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-19
Q Zone A (Ali)
Woodstock
Simonds cup 16/17
4:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-28
Thame A (Eels)
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-21
Q Zone A (Ali)
Eynsham A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-14
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-07
Q Zone A (Ali)
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Woodstock Social Club
2016-10-24
Woodstock
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-10
Q Zone A (Ali)
New Club A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-10-03
Abingdon Con A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-03-17
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-10-07
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-22
Littlemore RBL C
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
4:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-15
Riley C (Ali)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-08
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-25
Witney G
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-18
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-12
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-03-11
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-04
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-28
Shaun Taylor
Jason Buck
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
2:0
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-28
Littlemore RBL C
Riley C (Ali)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-21
Littlemore RBL C
Witney G
Simonds cup 2012/13
1:4
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
House Club
2013-02-19
House Club A
Littlemore RBL C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-02-18
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-11
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-02-05
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-02-04
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2013-01-29
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Oxford Union
2013-01-21
Oxford Union
Littlemore RBL C
Simonds cup 2012/13
0:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-14
Riley A (Stone)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-01-07
Littlemore RBL C
Riley C (Ali)
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-12-17
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2012-12-10
Woodstock
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-19
Littlemore RBL C
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-11-12
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
0:6
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley B (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-29
Littlemore RBL C
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-15
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-08
Witney E
Littlemore RBL C
Premier / Division 1
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-01
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-04-04
Littlemore
Thame
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2012-03-28
Ashton
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Hashman Shield 2012
The New Club
2012-03-08
New Club
Littlemore
Hasman Shield 2012
1:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-23
Fieldside
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-22
Littlemore
New Club
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2012-02-20
Fieldside
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-15
CCC B
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-14
Riley C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-13
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-08
Littlemore
Riley B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-07
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-06
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-01
Oracle
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-31
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL C
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-30
Littlemore RBL C
New Club A
Division One/Prem
5:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-25
Littlemore
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-23
Littlemore RBL C
Kennington
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
6:0
Billiards 2011/2012
ATOX Cup 2011-2012
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-01-18
CCC A
Littlemore
Atox Cup 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-01-16
Littlemore RBL C
Oracle A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-19
Littlemore RBL C
Cowley Con B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-12-14
Ashton
Littlemore
Stephen Reiss 2011/12
3:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-12
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-07
Thame
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
0:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-12-05
Littlemore RBL C
Riley B
Division One/Prem
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-30
Littlemore
Ashton
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-11-28
Abingdon Con
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
0:6
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-11-23
CCC A
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-21
Littlemore RBL C
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-16
Littlemore
Riley A
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-11-14
Abingdon RBL
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
5:1
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-11-09
Fieldside
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-07
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One/Prem
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-31
Littlemore RBL C
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
4:2
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-26
New Club
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-24
Riley A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-19
Littlemore
CCC B
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
2:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-17
Littlemore RBL C
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-12
Riley B
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-10
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-05
Littlemore
Oracle
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
3:0
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame B
Division One/Prem
6:0
Billiards 2011/2012
Billiards League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-09-28
Eynsham
Littlemore
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012
1:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-09-26
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-04-12
Jason Buck
Matthew Challen
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
1:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-11
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Eynsham A
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
New Club A
Division One/Premier
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Fieldside
2011-03-21
Fieldside A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-14
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley D (Bough)
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-03-08
Woodstock A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2011-03-07
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-03-01
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Eynsham B
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Oxford Union
2011-02-28
Richard Walters
Jason Buck
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Jason Buck
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-22
Fieldside A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-21
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
New Club B
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Plate 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-15
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase cup plate teams 2010/11
0:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-02-08
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-02-07
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney E (Reddy)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Jason Buck
Ed Downey
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-31
Jason Buck
Alan Mander
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-01-17
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
House Club B
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-01-10
Green Road A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Buildbase Cup Teams
4:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2010/11
Ashton Club
2010-12-31
Jonathan Street
Jason Buck
Arthur Goodwin Players 2010/11
0:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-12-31
Richard Saunders
Jason Buck
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Fieldside
2010-12-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Jason Buck
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Simonds Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-12-20
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley E (Ali)
Simonds Cup Teams 2010/11
4:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-12-06
Eynsham A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-29
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Riley A (Stone)
Division One/Premier
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-11-22
New Club A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-15
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley D (Bough)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-01
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Thame A
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-10-25
Abingdon RBL A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
The New Club
2010-10-18
New Club B
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-04
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
1:5
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-09-27
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Witney E (Reddy)
Division One/Premier
5:1
Snooker 2007/08
Spring League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-03-17
Riley C
Green Road Club A
Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2007/08
Jubilee Cup 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-01-07
Riley C
New Club A
Jubilee Cup Teams 07/08
0:4
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-26
Riley C
Witney A
Premier Division
1:5
Snooker 2007/08
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-10
Riley B
Riley C
Premier Division
4:-2