Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Ayub Kiyani
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Pairs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2009-09-28
Littlemore RBL B
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-05
Riley I (Banaran)
Yarnton RBL B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-19
Riley I (Banaran)
Oracle C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-26
Riley Mr Men (K)
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-02
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley H (Charles)
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2009-11-09
Yarnton RBL A
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-11-16
Riley I (Banaran)
Eynsham D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-12-07
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley Angels
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-12-14
Thame A
Riley I (Banaran)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
Sherlock Cup 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2009-12-21
Westcott A
Riley I (Banaran)
Sherlock Cup Teams 2009/10
6:1
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-01-11
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley B (Bough)
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2010-02-08
Yarnton RBL B
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-09
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley H (Charles)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-22
Oracle C
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-23
Riley I (Banaran)
Thame A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley I (Banaran)
Riley Mr Men (K)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-08
Riley H (Charles)
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-09
Riley D (Tomlin)
Riley I (Banaran)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
1:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-15
Riley I (Banaran)
Yarnton RBL A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-03-16
Eynsham B
Riley I (Banaran)
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:2
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-22
Eynsham D
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
0:6
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-03-29
Westcott A
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-04-19
Riley Angels
Riley I (Banaran)
Division 4
0:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-10-04
Thame B
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-10-11
Riley H (Banaras)
Eynsham C
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Workers Social Club
2010-10-18
Cowley Workers A
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-11-01
Oracle A
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley H (Banaras)
Cowley Con B
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2010-11-15
Headington RBL A
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Enysham SSC
2010-11-22
East Oxford Con A
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-29
Riley H (Banaras)
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-12-06
Witney C
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-01-31
Cowley Con A
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-02-14
Eynsham C
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2011-02-21
Riley H (Banaras)
Cowley Workers A
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-03-14
Cowley Con B
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-04-04
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Riley H (Banaras)
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley D
Cowley Con C
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-10
Riley D
Kennington
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Headington Conservative Club
2011-10-17
Headington RBL A
Riley D
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-10-31
Eynsham C
Riley D
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-07
Riley D
Cowley Workers
Division Three
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-11-14
Oxford Union
Riley D
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-21
Riley D
East Oxford Con
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-12-05
Riley D
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-12-19
Oxford Bowls Club A
Riley D
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
The New Club
2012-01-09
New Club B
Riley D
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-16
Riley D
Oracle B
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-23
Eynsham B
Riley D
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-24
Riley D
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-30
Riley D
Witney C
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-31
Riley D
Riley Jinks
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
3:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-02-06
Cowley Con C
Riley D
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-07
Cowley Con A
Riley D
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kennington
2012-02-13
Kennington
Riley D
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2012-03-26
East Oxford Con
Riley D
Division Three
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-02
Riley D
Headington RBL B
Division Three
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-04-16
Cowley Con A
Riley D
Division Three
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-01
Witney F
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Cowley Con C
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-22
Riley D (Banaras)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-29
Riley D (Banaras)
Oxford Bowls A
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2012-11-05
House Club A
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-12
Riley D (Banaras)
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-10
Riley D (Banaras)
Thame B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-17
Riley D (Banaras)
Witney D
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-01-07
Green Road B
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-14
Riley D (Banaras)
Oxford Bowls B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-01-21
Eynsham B
Riley D (Banaras)
Sherlock Cup 2012/13
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-04
Riley D (Banaras)
Witney F
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-05
Witney E
Riley D (Banaras)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-18
Riley D (Banaras)
Cowley Con C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-25
Littlemore RBL B
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-03-04
Oxford Bowls A
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-11
Riley D (Banaras)
House Club A
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-03-18
Eynsham C
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-04-08
Thame B
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-15
Riley D (Banaras)
Green Road B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-04-22
Oxford Bowls B
Riley D (Banaras)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-14
Eynsham C
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-21
Riley D (Hussain)
Kennington Social Club B
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-10-28
Green Road B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-11-04
Oxford Bowls Club B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-11
Riley D (Hussain)
Littlemore RBL D
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-18
Eynsham B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-25
Riley D (Hussain)
Thame B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Enysham SSC
2013-12-02
East Oxford Con
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Kennington
2013-12-09
Kennington Social Club B
Riley D (Hussain)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-16
Riley D (Hussain)
Kennington Social Club A
Sherlock cup 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Highfield Social Club
2014-01-13
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Riley D (Hussain)
Sherlock cup 2013/14
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-27
Littlemore RBL B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-28
Riley D (Hussain)
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
1:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-03
Riley D (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-10
Kennington Social Club B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-17
Riley D (Hussain)
Green Road B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-24
Riley D (Hussain)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Sherlock Cup 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-25
Riley D (Hussain)
Kennington Social Club B
Sherlock cup 2013/14
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-03
Littlemore RBL D
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-10
Riley D (Hussain)
Eynsham B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-17
Thame B
Riley D (Hussain)
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-24
Riley D (Hussain)
East Oxford Con
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-15
Rileys D
Highfield B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2014-09-22
Oxford Bowls Club B
Rileys D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-29
Rileys D
Cowley Con B
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-20
Eynsham C
Rileys D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-03
Littlemore RBL B
Rileys D
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-17
Rileys D
Littlemore RBL A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-24
Rileys D
Green Road B
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-01
Thame B
Rileys D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-08
Rileys D
Eynsham B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Highfield Social Club
2015-01-05
Highfield B
Rileys D
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-12
Rileys D
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-19
Cowley Con B
Rileys D
Division 4
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-26
Rileys D
Eynsham C
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-16
Rileys D
Littlemore RBL B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-02-23
Green Road B
Rileys D
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
The New Club
2015-03-02
New Club A
Rileys D
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-09
Rileys D
Thame B
Division 4
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-03-16
Eynsham B
Rileys D
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Thame A
Rileys D
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-09-21
Oracle G (Hussain)
Eynsham B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
0:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-09-28
Oracle G (Hussain)
House Club A
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-05
Eynsham C
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-12
Oracle G (Hussain)
Thame B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-26
Oracle G (Hussain)
Cowley Workers B
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
House Club
2015-11-02
House Club A
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 4
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-09
Oracle G (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division 4
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-16
Thame B
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 4
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle G (Hussain)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Plate 15/16
3:4
Snooker 2015/16
Sherlock Cup 15/16
House Club
2015-12-21
House Club A
Oracle G (Hussain)
Sherlock Cup 15/16
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Q Zone Oxford
2016-01-18
Oracle G (Hussain)
Highfield B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-01-25
Oxford Bowls Club B
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-02-01
Green Road B
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Oracle G (Hussain)
Oracle B (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-15
Eynsham C
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle G (Hussain)
Thame B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-29
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Highfield Social Club
2016-03-07
Highfield B
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Oracle G (Hussain)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Oracle G (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-18
Thame B
Oracle G (Hussain)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Oracle G (Hussain)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-09-26
Green Road B
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-03
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Abingdon Con B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-24
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-11-07
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-14
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Highfield B
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-21
Eynsham C
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-28
Q Zone C (Hussain)
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-05
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Sherlock Cup 16/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-12-19
Oxford Bowls Club B
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Sherlock cup 16/17
4:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-09
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Green Road B
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-01-16
Abingdon Con B
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-06
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-20
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Highfield Social Club
2017-02-27
Highfield B
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-06
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Eynsham C
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Enysham SSC
2017-03-13
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-03-20
Oxford Bowls Club B
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Division 3
2:4