Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Antony Bosley
Steve Blackman and Rory MacIver
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Breaks table
Seasons
Steve Blackman
Rory MacIver
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-05-22
No Match (Bye)
Team Saunders
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-06-05
No Match (Bye)
Team Saunders
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-08-15
Team Carter
Team Gustafson
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-02
Team Clayton
Team Saunders
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-08-21
Team Craycraft
Team Saunders
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-08-01
Team Fower
Team Gustafson
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-07-25
Team Gustafson
Team Clayton
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-08-08
Team Gustafson
Team Buttery
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-08-22
Team Gustafson
Team Moss
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-08-29
Team Gustafson
Team Posey
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-09-04
Team Gustafson
Team Saunders
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-09-18
Team Moss
Team Saunders
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-08-07
Team Saunders
No Match (Bye)
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-08-14
Team Saunders
No Match (Bye)
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-08-28
Team Saunders
Team Buttery
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-09-11
Team Saunders
Team Walker
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-09-25
Team Saunders
Team Carter
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-09
Team Saunders
Team Fower
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-08-01
Team Thame
Team Saunders
Oracle 6 Reds 2023
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-07-18
Team Walker
Team Gustafson
Oracle 6 Reds League 2022