Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield
Enysham SSC
2024-05-22
Eynsham SSC
Thame C
Hashman Shield 23/24
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Atox Challenge Cup
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-05-15
Thame C
Fieldside
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield
Thame Snooker Club
2024-05-01
Thame B
Thame C
Hashman Shield 23/24
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Atox Challenge Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-17
Thame C
Eynsham SSC
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Fieldside
2024-04-10
Fieldside
Thame C
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-04-08
Oracle A Walker
Thame A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-04-03
Thame C
Trinity A
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Stephen Reiss Cup
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-03-27
Trinity A
Thame C
Stephen Reiss Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by Trinity Snooker Club)
3:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-03-13
Thame C
Thame A
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Fast Eddies Banbury
2024-03-11
Fast Eddies A
Thame A
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-03-06
The Oracle
Thame C
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-03-04
Thame A
Oracle D Carter
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-28
Thame C
Eynsham SSC
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-26
Thame A
Oracle B Moss
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-21
Thame C
The New Club
Hashman Shield 23/24
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
The New Club
2024-02-19
New Club A
Thame A
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2024-02-14
Trinity B
Thame C
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-02-07
Thame C
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 23/24
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-02-05
Oracle B Moss
Thame A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Simonds Cup
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-01-29
Oracle B Moss
Thame A
Simonds Cup 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-01-24
Thame B
Thame C
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
Postponed
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2024-01-15
Thame A
Eynsham SSC A
Premier and Division 1
3:3
Postponed. Being played on 22/1/2024
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Stephen Reiss Cup
Oxford Bowls Club
2024-01-10
Oxford Bowls B
Thame C
Stephen Reiss Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by Trinity Snooker Club)
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2024-01-08
Oracle C Warriors
Thame A
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-12-13
Thame C
Fieldside
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-12-11
Thame A
Oracle A Walker
Premier and Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Hashman Shield
Thame Snooker Club
2023-12-06
Thame C
Trinity B
Hashman Shield 23/24
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Thame Snooker Club
2023-12-04
Thame A
Eynsham SSC A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Trinity Snooker Club (Henley)
2023-11-29
Trinity A
Thame C
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-11-22
Thame C
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-11-15
Thame A
Thame C
Billiards League 23/24
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Atox Challenge Cup
Thame Snooker Club
2023-11-08
Thame C
Thame A
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-11-06
Oracle D Carter
Thame A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-11-01
Thame C
The Oracle
Billiards League 23/24
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-10-30
Thame A
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-10-25
Eynsham SSC
Thame C
Billiards League 23/24
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-23
Oracle E Saunders
Thame A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Colin Cutler Trophy
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-10-16
Oracle D Carter
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24
Billiards League
Oxford Bowls Club
2023-10-04
Oxford Bowls A
Thame C
Billiards League 23/24
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-10-02
Thame A
Oracle B Moss
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-09-25
Eynsham SSC A
Thame A
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24
Snooker League
Thame Snooker Club
2023-09-18
Thame A
Oracle C Warriors
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-04-03
Thame A (Posey)
Oracle A (Walker)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2023-03-27
Thame A (Posey)
Thame B (Fletcher)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-03-13
Oracle H (Fower)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-02-27
Oracle D (Carter)
Thame A (Posey)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
The New Club
2023-02-20
New Club B (Hollis)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2023-01-23
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2023-01-09
Oracle F (Buttery)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-12-19
Thame B (Fletcher)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-12-12
Thame A (Posey)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-11-28
Thame A (Posey)
Oracle H (Fower)
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Sherlock Cup 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-11-21
Thame A (Posey)
Oracle G (Trafford)
Sherlock Cup 22/23
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-10-24
Oracle G (Trafford)
Thame A (Posey)
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-10-17
Thame A (Posey)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-10-10
Thame A (Posey)
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23
Snooker League 22/23
Thame Snooker Club
2022-09-26
Thame A (Posey)
Oracle F (Buttery)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Group Winners Semi and Final
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-04-25
Thame (Posey)
Woodstock (Reeve)
Round Robin Semi and Final
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-03-30
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-03-28
Oracle (Bailey)(New)
Thame (Posey)
Group 4
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
Thame Snooker Club
2022-03-07
Thame (Posey)
Oracle (Bailey)(New)
Group 4
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Round Robin Group League 2022
The New Club
2022-02-28
New Club
Thame (Posey)
Group 4
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2022-02-07
Thame (Posey)
Eynsham (Thiele)
Prem, Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-31
Oracle (Bough)
Thame (Posey)
Prem, Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2022-01-24
Thame (Posey)
Woodstock (Benwell)
Prem, Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2022-01-17
Oracle (Buttery)
Thame (Posey)
Prem, Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2022-01-10
Thame (Posey)
New Club
Prem, Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-12-22
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Abingdon Conservative Club
2021-12-15
Abingdon Con
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Woodstock Social Club
2021-12-13
Woodstock (Reeve)
Thame (Posey)
Prem, Division 1
4:0
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Thame Snooker Club
2021-12-08
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
The New Club
2021-11-03
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Thame Snooker Club
2021-10-11
Thame (Posey)
Woodstock (Reeve)
Prem, Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Snooker League 21/22
Oxford Bowls Club
2021-10-04
Oxford Bowls (Williams)
Thame (Posey)
Prem, Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid)
Billiards League 2021
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2021-09-22
Oracle
Thame
Billiards League 21/22
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-02-19
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
The New Club
2020-02-05
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-02-03
Thame B (White)
Woodstock
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-22
Thame
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2020-01-08
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 19/20
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-12-18
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-11-27
Thame
Abingdon Con
Billiards League 19/20
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-11-13
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-28
Thame B (White)
Witney
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Stephen Reiss 19/20
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2019-10-23
Eynsham
Thame
Stephen Reiss 19/29
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-07
Thame B (White)
Oracle A (Walker)
Premier/Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Thame Snooker Club
2019-10-02
Thame
Ashton
Billiards League 19/20
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Snooker League 19/20
Highfield Social Club
2019-09-30
Highfield A (Blackman)
Thame B (White)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid)
Billiards League 19/20
Fieldside
2019-09-25
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League 19/20
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-03-04
Abingdon Con B
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Match Cancelled. To be rearranged
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-15
Littlemore RBL B
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-10
Littlemore RBL
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-09-26
Thame
Ashton
Billiards League 18/19
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2018/19
Billiards League 18/19
Fieldside
2018-09-19
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-04-09
Oracle B (Donkin)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
2018-03-31
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood
Sherman Pairs 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Turner Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-29
Rob Sellwood
John Williams
Turner Cup 17/18
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Woodstock Social Club
2018-03-26
Woodstock
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Atox Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-03-21
Oxford Bowls B
Thame
Atox Cup 17/18
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Thame A (Eels)
Eynsham A
Premier and Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-07
Thame
Headington Con
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Thame
New Club
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Sherman Pairs 17/18
2018-02-28
Lewis Moss and Josh Mccamley
Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood
Sherman Pairs 17/18
100:198
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Phil Baker
Rob Sellwood
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-28
Peter Franklin Routh
Rob Sellwood
Oxford Times Cup 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Turner Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Rob Sellwood
Dave Dowling
Turner Cup 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-02-26
Abingdon Con A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-19
Thame A (Eels)
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-12
Oracle A (Carter)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2018-02-07
Oxford Bowls B
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-05
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Simonds Cup 17/18
3:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Thame
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
2018-01-31
Derek Syrett and Phil Baker
Tom Fletcher and Rob Sellwood
Allan Copelin Memorial Pairs 17/18
250:228
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Turner Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Rob Sellwood
Rory MacIver
Turner Cup 17/18
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
House Club
2018-01-29
House Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Ashton Club
2018-01-24
Ashton
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-22
Thame A (Eels)
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-01-10
Littlemore RBL
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-18
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
The New Club
2017-12-13
New Club
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-11
Thame A (Eels)
Woodstock
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Postponed due to weather
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-04
Eynsham A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-11-29
Thame
Fieldside
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-11-15
Eynsham
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-25
Oxford Bowls A
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-10-23
Oxford Bowls Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Simonds Cup 17/18
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
Ashton Club
2017-10-18
Ashton
Thame
Stephen Reiss Cup 17/18
0:5
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-10-04
Abingdon Con
Thame
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2017/18
Billiards League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-09-27
Thame
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-22
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-20
Thame A (Eels)
Green Road A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-13
Q Zone A (Ali)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-03-08
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-03-01
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-28
Rob Sellwood
Paul Robinson
The Oxford Times Cup 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Turner Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2017-02-28
Connor Jones
Rob Sellwood
Turner Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-23
Thame A
Ashton
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-02-22
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-20
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-16
Fieldside
Thame A
The Hashman Shield 16/17
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
The New Club
2017-02-13
New Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Simonds cup 16/17
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-02-08
Oxford Bowls A
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-01
Thame A
Ashton
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-25
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-18
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club
2017-01-11
Oxford Bowls B
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-01-09
Abingdon Con A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-04
Thame A
Eynsham
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
Ashton Club
2016-12-31
Pete Fenn
Rob Sellwood
The Arthur Cook Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
The Hashman Shield 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-21
Thame A
Oxford Bowls A
The Hashman Shield 16/17
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-14
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-07
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Atox Cup 16/17
Fieldside
2016-11-23
Fieldside
Thame A
Atox Team Cup
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-16
Thame A
Ashton
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
3:2
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-09
Thame A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 16/17
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Ashton Club
2016-11-02
Ashton
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-10-26
Thame A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 16/17
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Stephen Reiss Team Cup 16/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-10-12
Headington Con A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Team Cup
0:5
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Headington Conservative Club
2016-10-05
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2016/17
Billiards League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-09-28
Thame A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-27
Fieldside
Thame A
Atox 15-15
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-18
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-15
Shaun Taylor
Rob Sellwood
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-13
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Atox 15-15
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-04-12
Rob Sellwood
Pete Fenn
Turner Cup
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Thame A
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-06
Thame A
Littlemore RBL
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-04-04
Witney D (Hicks)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Turner Cup (Billiards15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-25
Rob Sellwood
Roger Tomlin
Turner Cup
250:205
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-25
Peter Franklin Routh
Rob Sellwood
Arthur Cook Handicap
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-23
Thame A
Headington Con A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-21
Thame A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-16
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Rob Sellwood
Jon Bishop
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Thame A
Woodstock
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2016-03-02
Oxford Bowls A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-01
Thame A
New Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-29
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-24
Thame A
Eynsham
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Thame A
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
The New Club
2016-02-17
New Club
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-15
Oracle C (Merola)
Thame A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-10
Thame A
Ashton
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Thame A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-01
Oracle E (Taylor)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Times Cup (Billiards15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Rob Sellwood
Bob Chivers
Oxford Times Cup
0:1
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Arthur Cook Handicap (Billiards15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Rob Sellwood
Mark Trafford
Arthur Cook Handicap
200:103
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Julian Price
Rob Sellwood
Walt Bradbury Cup
1:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2016-01-27
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Woodstock Social Club
2016-01-25
Woodstock
Thame A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-20
Thame A
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-18
Thame A
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Fieldside
2016-01-13
Fieldside
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-01-11
Green Road A
Thame A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-06
Thame A
Littlemore RBL
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-31
Marc Reynolds
Rob Sellwood
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Headington Conservative Club
2015-12-23
Headington Con A
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Thame A
Woodstock
Simonds cup 15/16
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-16
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle B (Hollis)
Thame A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-12-09
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-02
Thame A
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Woodstock Social Club
2015-11-30
Woodstock
Thame A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-11-25
Eynsham
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-23
Thame A
Eynsham A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-18
Thame A
New Club
Atox 15-15
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-11-16
Green Road A
Thame A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-11-11
Oxford Bowls A
Thame A
Stephen Reiss15-16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-09
Thame A
New Club A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-04
Thame A
New Club
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-10-28
Ashton
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-26
Thame A
Woodstock
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-21
Thame A
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Billiards League 15/16
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-19
Eynsham A
Thame A
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Atox Cup 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-14
Thame A
Eynsham
Atox 15-15
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-12
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Stephen Reiss 15/16
Ashton Club
2015-10-07
Ashton
Thame A
Stephen Reiss15-16
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
The New Club
2015-10-05
New Club A
Thame A
Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-09-30
Oxford Bowls B
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-09-23
Thame A
Fieldside
Billiards League 15/16
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-09-21
Thame A
House Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:0
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16
Billiards League 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-16
Littlemore RBL
Thame A
Billiards League 15/16
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-04-20
Eynsham B
Thame A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-04-15
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Thame A
Rileys D
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-25
Thame B
New Club
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Fieldside
2015-03-18
Fieldside
Thame B
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2015-03-16
Woodstock
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-09
Thame A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Hashman Shield 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-03-05
Oxford Bowls
Thame B
Hashman Shield 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-04
Thame B
CCC B
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-02
Thame A
Witney C (Oakey)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-28
Warren Eels
Rob Sellwood
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2015-02-25
Headington Con B
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-23
Witney C (Oakey)
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Hashman Shield 2014/15
The New Club
2015-02-19
New Club
Thame B
Hashman Shield 2014/15
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-18
Thame B
Ashton
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-02-11
Oxford Bowls
Thame B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-09
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-04
Thame B
Riley A
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-02
Thame A
Rileys C
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Paul Chester
Rob Sellwood
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Paul Carter
Rob Sellwood
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-28
Eynsham
Thame B
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-26
Littlemore RBL D
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-21
Thame B
Thame A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-19
Thame A
New Club B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2015-01-14
CCC A
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-12
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-05
Thame A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-12-30
Rob Sellwood and Jon Bishop
Mike Allen and Steve Fitzgerald
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
200:207
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-15
Thame A
Abingdon Con C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Headington Conservative Club
2014-12-10
Headington Con A
Thame B
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-08
Thame A
Woodstock
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-03
Thame B
Abingdon Con A
Divison 1
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-12-01
Witney B (Hedges)
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-11-26
New Club
Thame B
Divison 1
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-24
Thame A
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-19
Thame B
Fieldside
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-11-17
Cowley Workers
Thame A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-11-05
CCC B
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-10-27
Green Road A
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Atox Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-10-22
Eynsham
Thame B
Atox Cup 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-20
Thame A
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-15
Thame B
Fieldside
Stephen Reiss Cup 2014/15
2:3
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Ashton Club
2014-10-08
Ashton
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-01
Thame B
Oxford Bowls
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-29
New Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-24
Riley A
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-22
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-17
Thame B
Eynsham
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-09-15
House Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-10
Thame A
Thame B
Divison 1
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2014/15
Billiards League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-03
Thame B
CCC A
Divison 1
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-04-30
Thame B
New Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-04-09
Thame B
Thame A
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
1:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-26
Thame B
CCC A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-24
Thame A
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-19
Riley A
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-17
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-13
Riley A
Thame B
Hashman Shield
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-12
Thame B
Eynsham
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-10
Thame A
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-03
Witney A (Reddy)
Thame A
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-26
Thame B
Ashton
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-24
Thame A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-02-19
CCC B
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-17
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One with Prem
6:0
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-12
Thame B
Riley B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-10
Thame A
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Atox Cup 2013/14
Fieldside
2014-02-05
Fieldside
Thame B
Atox Cup 2013/14
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-03
Thame A
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Malcolm Bough and Peter Franklin Routh
Brendan Ensoll and Rob Sellwood
Sherman pairs 2013/14
183:140
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-29
Thame B
CCC B
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-28
Thame A
Ashton B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-27
New Club A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Fieldside
2014-01-22
Fieldside
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-15
Thame B
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-06
Thame A
House Club B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-18
Thame B
New Club
Stephen Reiss Cup 2013/14
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-16
Riley C (Taylor)
Thame A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-12-11
New Club
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-09
Riley C (Taylor)
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-12-04
Thame B
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-02
Riley A (Bough)
Thame A
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-11-27
CCC A
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-25
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-20
Thame B
Riley A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-11-18
Green Road A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-11-13
Eynsham
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-06
Thame B
Thame A
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-04
Riley B (Altaf)
Thame A
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-10-30
Ashton
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-28
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-23
Thame B
CCC B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Woodstock Social Club
2013-10-21
Woodstock
Thame A
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-16
Riley B
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-14
Eynsham A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-09
Thame B
Fieldside
Billiards League 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-07
Thame A
New Club A
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Billiards League 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club
2013-10-02
Oxford Bowls
Thame B
Billiards League 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2013-04-22
House Club B
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-04-15
Thame A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-04-10
Thame
Riley A
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-08
Riley F (Taylor)
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Hashman Shield 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-03-21
Fieldside
Thame
Hashman Shield Teams 2012/13
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-03-11
Thame A
Ashton
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-04
Witney B
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-02-25
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2013-02-11
Oxford Union
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
House Club
2013-02-05
House Club B
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-23
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-21
Thame A
Green Road A
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-14
Thame A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Stephen Reiss Cup 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-01-09
Thame
Oxford Bowls
Stephen Reiss Teams 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-01-07
Abingdon Con B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Atox Cup 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-12-19
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Atox Cup Teams 2012/13
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-12-17
Cowley Con C
Thame A
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-12-10
Thame A
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-12-05
Thame
Ashton
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-11-28
CCC B
Thame
Billiards League Teams
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-19
Riley E (Scott)
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Fieldside
2012-11-14
Fieldside
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-29
Thame A
Witney B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-24
Thame
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-10-22
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Cowley Conservative Club
2012-10-17
CCC A
Thame
Billiards League Teams
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-08
Thame A
Oxford Union
Division 2
1:5
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-10-03
Thame
Eynsham
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2012/13
Billiards League 2012/13
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-09-26
Oxford Bowls
Thame
Billiards League Teams
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-04-16
Thame B
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-04-02
Witney A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-26
Thame B
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-19
Thame B
New Club A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-12
Riley B
Thame B
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-03-05
Thame B
Abingdon Con
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-27
Witney E
Thame B
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-20
Thame B
Abingdon RBL
Division One/Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-13
Thame A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-07
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-06
Thame B
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Cowley Workers Social Club
2012-01-31
Cowley Workers
Thame B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-30
Riley A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-24
Thame B
Witney A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-16
Thame B
Ashton
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-09
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2011-12-19
Green Road
Thame B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-12-12
Thame B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Fieldside
2011-12-05
Fieldside
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-28
Thame B
Witney A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Woodstock Social Club
2011-11-21
Woodstock
Thame B
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-11-14
New Club A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-07
Thame B
Riley B
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2011-10-31
Abingdon Con
Thame B
Division One/Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-24
Thame B
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2011-10-17
Abingdon RBL
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-10
Thame B
Thame A
Division One/Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-10-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame B
Division One/Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-09-26
Thame B
Riley A
Division One/Prem
3:3