Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-02-18
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Cowley Workers
Division 3
4:0
Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-14
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
5:1
Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-12-03
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
0:4
Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-29
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
4:0
Snooker 2016/17
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 16/17
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-03-27
Witney A
Q Zone B (Taylor)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals16/17
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-20
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Woodstock
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2017-03-13
New Club A
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-03-06
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2017-02-27
Green Road A
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-02-20
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-13
Oracle A (Carter)
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Simonds cup 16/17
4:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-06
Thame A (Eels)
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-23
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Eynsham A
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-01-16
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-12-19
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Simonds cup 16/17
1:0
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Woodstock Social Club
2016-12-05
Woodstock
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-28
Q Zone B (Taylor)
New Club A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-11-21
Abingdon Con A
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-14
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Green Road A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-11-07
Q Zone A (Ali)
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-24
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-10-10
Eynsham A
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-18
Oracle E (Taylor)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-04-11
Witney D (Hicks)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-04
Oracle E (Taylor)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-21
Thame A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-14
Oracle E (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Woodstock Social Club
2016-03-07
Woodstock
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-29
Oracle C (Merola)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-23
Oracle E (Taylor)
Oracle A (Trafford)
Plate 15/16
0:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Oracle F (Ali)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-15
Oracle E (Taylor)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-08
Abingdon Con A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-01
Oracle E (Taylor)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Julian Price
Rob Sellwood
Walt Bradbury Cup
1:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-01-25
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Q Zone Oxford
2016-01-18
Oracle E (Taylor)
Woodstock
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-11
Oracle E (Taylor)
Ashton A
Plate 15/16
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-04
Abingdon Con A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Simonds cup 15/16
4:1
Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Sherman Pairs
95:178
Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-31
James Bound
Julian Price
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2:0
Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Oracle E (Taylor)
Eynsham A
Simonds cup 15/16
4:0
Snooker 2015/16
Plate 15/16
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-12-14
Witney B (Hedges)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Plate 15/16
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-30
Oracle E (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-23
Oracle E (Taylor)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-11-16
Witney D (Hicks)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-09
Oracle E (Taylor)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-11-02
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-26
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
6:0
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-19
Oracle F (Ali)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-10-12
Oracle E (Taylor)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
1:5
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-05
Abingdon Con A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
5:1
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-09-28
Oracle E (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
4:2
Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Cowley Workers Social Club
2015-09-21
Cowley Workers A
Oracle E (Taylor)
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-31
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
300:82
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Eynsham B
Rileys C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-24
Julian Price
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-24
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Julian Price
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-03-16
Rileys C
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2015-03-02
Woodstock
Rileys C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
3:4
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-02-28
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Lewis Moss and Anthony Stopp
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
146:119
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-02-28
John Ayres
Julian Price
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
1:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-23
Rileys C
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-16
Rileys C
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-09
Rileys B
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-02
Thame A
Rileys C
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Julian Price
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:1
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2015-01-30
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Marc Reynolds and James Bound
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
181:136
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-30
Julian Price
Shaun Taylor
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-26
Rileys C
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-01-19
Eynsham A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-12
Rileys C
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-05
Abingdon Con A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Kennington
2014-12-31
Mark Trafford
Julian Price
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
1:3
Snooker 2014/15
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
2014-12-30
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Keith Hollis and Mark Trafford
Sherman Pairs 2014/15
186:136
Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-24
Warren Eels
Julian Price
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-24
Julian Price
Frankie Merola
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-15
Rileys A
Rileys C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-12-08
Rileys A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-11-24
Witney D (Hicks)
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-11-17
Rileys C
Witney B (Hedges)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
0:0
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-03
Abingdon Con B
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-27
Rileys C
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-10-20
New Club A
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-06
Rileys C
Witney D (Hicks)
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-29
Rileys C
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-09-22
Littlemore RBL C
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-09-15
Rileys C
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-04-07
Shaun Taylor
Julian Price
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-30
Julian Price
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:0
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-25
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Dave Noake and Kevin Hicks
Sherman pairs 2013/14
114:185
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-23
Julian Price
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
1:2
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-03-18
Altaf Ali and Hasan Ali
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Sherman pairs 2013/14
145:185
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
House Club
2014-03-17
House Club B
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-16
Paul Chester
Julian Price
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:2
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-10
Riley C (Taylor)
New Club B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-03
Riley C (Taylor)
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-28
Andy Benwell and Darren Davis
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Sherman pairs 2013/14
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2014-02-24
Ashton B
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-21
Julian Price
Neil Buckingham
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:0
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-21
Julian Price
Malcolm Bough
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
2:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-17
Riley C (Taylor)
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2014-02-10
Cowley Con A
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-02-03
Riley C (Taylor)
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-31
Julian Price
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
0:3
Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-30
Julian Price
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
2:0
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-28
Riley C (Taylor)
Abingdon Con A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-01-27
Littlemore RBL A
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-13
Riley C (Taylor)
Riley A (Bough)
Simmonds cup 2013/14
3:4
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-06
Riley C (Taylor)
Eynsham A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
5:0
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-16
Riley C (Taylor)
Thame A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-09
Riley C (Taylor)
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:2
Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-30
Riley C (Taylor)
Ashton A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
0:0
Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-30
Riley B (Altaf)
Riley C (Taylor)
Simmonds cup 2013/14
2:4
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-25
Riley C (Taylor)
House Club B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-18
New Club B
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-11-11
Abingdon Con B
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-04
Riley C (Taylor)
Ashton B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-10-28
Witney B (Hedges)
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-21
Riley C (Taylor)
Cowley Con A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-14
Riley - Oxford Uni
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-10-07
Riley C (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-22
Riley F (Taylor)
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-04-15
Green Road A
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-04-08
Riley F (Taylor)
Thame A
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-04-02
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
187:175
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-18
Riley F (Taylor)
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
2013-03-15
Lewis Moss and Jimmy Millar
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
123:169
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-11
Abingdon Con B
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-04
Riley F (Taylor)
Oxford Union
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-25
Riley F (Taylor)
Riley E (Scott)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-19
Witney E
Riley F (Taylor)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Sherman Pairs
2013-02-15
Julian price and Shaun Taylor
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
SHERMAN PAIRS 2012/13
155:120
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-11
Riley F (Taylor)
Ashton
Division 2
4:2
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-04
Witney B
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-21
Riley F (Taylor)
Witney E
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-01-14
Littlemore RBL A
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-07
Riley F (Taylor)
Green Road A
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-17
Riley F (Taylor)
Eynsham C
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
6:0
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2012-12-10
Thame A
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-26
Riley F (Taylor)
Thame B
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
5:1
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
House Club
2012-11-12
House Club B
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley F (Taylor)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Oxford Union
2012-10-29
Oxford Union
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
3:3
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-10-22
Riley E (Scott)
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5
Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Ashton Club
2012-10-08
Ashton
Riley F (Taylor)
Division 2
1:5