Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Lee McAllister and Lewis Murray
Sherman pairs 2013/14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-02-28
Jon Hawkins and Ben Rowland -16
Daniel Brooks and Lawrence Parsons
Sherman Pairs 16/17
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-02-28
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-12-31
Ben Rowland
John Ayres
Walt Bradbury Trophy
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-12-31
Alan Doherty
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Oracle A (Trafford)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2014-10-20
Rileys B
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-02
Rileys B
Abingdon Con B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-04
Riley E (Scott)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-28
Ben Rowland
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-02-28
Ben Rowland
John Ayres
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kennington
2014-02-21
Sid Ponting
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2014-01-30
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-11-30
Shaun Taylor
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Trophy
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Hasan Ali
Ben Rowland
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-28
Warren Eels
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Trophy
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-30
Ben Rowland
Adam Brown
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-18
Ashton B
Abingdon Con B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-09-21
Witney B (Hedges)
Abingdon Con A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
0:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-21
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-12-02
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Oracle B (Donkin)
Abingdon Con A
Premier and Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-02-28
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Jason Poole and Steve Oakey
Sherman pairs 2013/14
153:193
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Sherman Pairs 16/17
2017-01-31
Paul Carter and Connor Jones
Jon Hawkins and Ben Rowland -16
Sherman Pairs 16/17
168:197
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-12-19
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Simonds cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-27
Oracle B (Donkin)
New Club A
Simonds Cup 17/18
1:0
Postponed until further notice. LM
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-25
Warren Eels
Ben Rowland
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-28
Ben Rowland
Paul Chester
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-09
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Simonds cup 15/16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-29
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Ashton Club
2013-10-28
Ashton B
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Cowley Conservative Club
2013-10-14
Cowley Con A
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-11-10
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con B
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Highfield Social Club
2016-01-11
Highfield B
Abingdon Con A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-10-19
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-09-28
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-10
Oracle B (Donkin)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-27
Riley - Oxford Uni
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-02-16
Rileys C
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-10
Witney B (Hedges)
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-04
Thame A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Match postponed
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2013-11-04
New Club B
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16)
2015-12-31
Mark Trafford and Sid Ponting
Paul Chester and Ben Rowland
Sherman Pairs
229:150
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-31
Ben Rowland
John Williams
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-30
Ben Rowland
Alan Mander
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Trophy
Kennington
2013-02-28
Keith Hollis
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-03-23
Frankie Merola
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-22
Ben Rowland
Hasan Ali
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-21
Matthew Challen
Ben Rowland
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-22
Ben Rowland
James Bound
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-31
Ben Rowland
Malcolm Bough
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-12
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-16
Abingdon Con B
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-12
Abingdon Con A
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-04-15
Abingdon Con B
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-17
Abingdon Con B
Highfield A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-11-07
Abingdon Con A
New Club A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-10-03
Abingdon Con A
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2014-09-22
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-02
Oracle B (Donkin)
Witney B
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Oracle A (Carter)
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Oracle C (Merola)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-06
Oracle A (Carter)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Match to be played on 15/11/17
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-22
Oracle A (Carter)
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Q Zone Oxford
2015-11-09
Oracle E (Taylor)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2012-11-05
Riley F (Taylor)
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-01-20
Riley A (Bough)
Abingdon Con B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-01-18
Witney D (Hicks)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-11-30
Witney D (Hicks)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham A
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2015-01-19
New Club A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Woodstock Social Club
2016-02-22
Woodstock
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Woodstock Social Club
2017-09-25
Woodstock
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2013/14
Hashman Shield 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-27
Abingdon Con Club
Riley B
Hashman Shield
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-28
Ben Rowland
Shaun Taylor
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-31
Karl Walker “hcap”
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Cup 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-01-31
Ben Rowland
Luke Purcell
Walt Bradbury cup 2013/14
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-11-11
Abingdon Con B
Riley C (Taylor)
Division Two
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-11-03
Abingdon Con B
Rileys C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-12-04
Abingdon Con A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-01
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-08
Abingdon Con A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-11-19
Abingdon Con B
House Club B
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-04
Littlemore RBL C
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-12
Oracle A (Carter)
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-15
Witney B
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-09-26
Thame A (Eels)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2018-02-12
New Club A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-05
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Simonds Cup 17/18
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-02
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Premier
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-08
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-04
Abingdon Con A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Simonds cup 15/16
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-01
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham B
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-15
Oracle C (Trafford)
Oracle A (Carter)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-18
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-02-18
Abingdon Con A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-24
Abingdon Con B
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-09-25
Abingdon Con A
Oracle A (Carter)
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:2
To be played by 25-10-18
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-01
Abingdon Con B
Rileys A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-10-21
Abingdon Con B
Witney B (Hedges)
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-15
Abingdon Con A
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-01-25
Abingdon Con A
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-10
Abingdon Con B
House Club B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-10-15
Abingdon Con B
Ashton
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-17
Abingdon Con B
Ashton B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-02-03
Abingdon Con B
Cowley Con A
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2018-11-05
Highfield B
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-01
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-12-16
Green Road A
Abingdon Con B
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-02-26
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-04
Littlemore RBL A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-19
Oracle B (Donkin)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Oracle F (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-17
Oracle A (Carter)
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-12-11
Oracle B (Donkin)
Eynsham A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
Postponed due to weather
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-30
Oracle B (Donkin)
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-11-13
Oracle B (Donkin)
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2017-01-16
Q Zone A (Ali)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-03
Riley C (Taylor)
Abingdon Con B
Division Two
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-18
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Simonds Cup 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-10-23
Oracle B (Donkin)
Green Road A
Simonds Cup 17/18
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2018-01-29
Witney A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-10-05
Abingdon Con A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-01-26
Abingdon Con B
Rileys B
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-10-07
Abingdon Con B
Riley - Oxford Uni
Division Two
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-15
Abingdon Con B
House Club B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-11-23
Abingdon Con A
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-02
Abingdon Con B
Thame B
Buildbase Plate 2014/15
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-09-15
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-05
Littlemore RBL C
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Oracle A (Carter)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-07
Oracle A (Carter)
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-08
Oracle A (Carter)
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Thame Snooker Club
2013-04-15
Thame A
Abingdon Con B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-09-29
Abingdon Con B
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-24
Abingdon Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Abingdon Conservative Club
2017-01-09
Abingdon Con A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-08
Abingdon Con A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
6:0