Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Warren Eels
Nigel Barker and Mike Russell
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Breaks table
Seasons
Nigel Barker “hcap”
Mike Russell
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-29
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-04-15
Thame A
Woodstock
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Thame A
Littlemore RBL C
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-31
Ripon Masih
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2019-03-25
Highfield A
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-03-18
Thame A
Highfield B
Premier/Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-03-04
Abingdon Con B
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-28
Warren Eels
Andrew Posey
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 18/19
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-28
Terry Clayton
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-25
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Premier/Division 1
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Oracle B (Donkin)
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2019-02-15
Ross Barker
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Cup 18/19
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Enysham SSC
2019-02-11
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-02-04
Thame A
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier/Division 1
1:5
Match postponed
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-31
Warren Eels
Ian Bett
Walt Bradbury Trophy 18/19
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-01-28
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Simonds Cup 18/19
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
The New Club
2019-01-21
New Club A
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2019-01-14
Thame A
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Woodstock Social Club
2018-12-17
Woodstock
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-10
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-12-03
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
2:4
Match Cancelled. To be rearranged
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Thame A
Highfield A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Highfield Social Club
2018-11-19
Highfield B
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-11-12
Thame A
Abingdon Con B
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-11-05
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Simonds Cup 18/19
Woodstock Social Club
2018-10-29
Woodstock
Thame A
Simonds Cup 18/19
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-10-22
Thame A
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier/Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2018-10-15
Littlemore RBL B
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-08
Oracle A (Carter)
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Thame Snooker Club
2018-10-01
Thame A
New Club A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
Game Cancelled, To be rearranged.
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-09-24
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Thame A
Premier/Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-04-09
Oracle B (Donkin)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-31
Warren Eels
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Woodstock Social Club
2018-03-26
Woodstock
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-03-12
Thame A (Eels)
Eynsham A
Premier and Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Enysham SSC
2018-02-28
Luke Purcell
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-02-28
Neil Craycraft “hcap”
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Snooker Singles Cup 17/18
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-28
Warren Eels
Rory MacIver
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Abingdon Conservative Club
2018-02-26
Abingdon Con A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-02-19
Thame A (Eels)
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-02-12
Oracle A (Carter)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-31
Warren Eels
Josh McCamley
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 17/18
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-01-31
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy 17/18
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Buildbase Plate 17/18
House Club
2018-01-29
House Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Buildbase Plate Quarter Final
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2018-01-22
Thame A (Eels)
New Club A
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-18
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle B (Donkin)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-12-11
Thame A (Eels)
Woodstock
Premier and Division 1
2:4
Postponed due to weather
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-12-04
Eynsham A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-11-13
Thame A (Eels)
Abingdon Con A
Premier and Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-11-06
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Thame Snooker Club
2017-10-30
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle A (Carter)
Premier and Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
The New Club
2017-10-09
New Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18
Snooker League 17/18
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2017-09-25
Witney B
Thame A (Eels)
Premier and Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-03-28
Hasan Ali
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-20
Thame A (Eels)
Green Road A
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-03-14
Warren Eels
Andrew Gee
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-28
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2017-02-28
Thame A (Eels)
Oracle A (Carter)
Simonds cup 16/17
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-27
Thame A (Eels)
Eynsham A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2017-02-20
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
The New Club
2017-02-13
New Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Simonds cup 16/17
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-02-06
Thame A (Eels)
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2017-01-31
Dan Brooks
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy 16/17
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-31
Andrew Posey
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Woodstock Social Club
2017-01-23
Woodstock
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2017-01-16
Thame A (Eels)
New Club A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-12-31
Richard Berry
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Cup 16/17
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-25
Warren Eels
Ben Rowland
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 16/17
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Simonds Cup 16/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-12-19
Thame A (Eels)
Eynsham A
Simonds cup 16/17
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-12-05
Green Road A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-28
Thame A (Eels)
Q Zone A (Ali)
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-11-14
Eynsham A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-11-07
Thame A (Eels)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Q Zone Oxford
2016-10-24
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-10-10
Thame A (Eels)
Woodstock
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
The New Club
2016-10-03
New Club A
Thame A (Eels)
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2016/17
Snooker League 2016/17
Thame Snooker Club
2016-09-26
Thame A (Eels)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-05-02
Karl Walker “hcap”
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-25
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-04-18
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-15
Warren Eels
Peter Franklin Routh
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-04-11
Thame A
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-04-04
Witney D (Hicks)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-21
Thame A
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-15
Karl Walker “hcap”
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Warren Eels
Paul Carter
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-03-14
Thame A
Woodstock
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-08
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-03-01
Thame A
New Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-02-29
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2016-02-28
John Ayres
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-28
Warren Eels
Ben Rowland
Walt Bradbury Trophy
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-22
Thame A
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-15
Oracle C (Merola)
Thame A
Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Thame A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-01
Oracle E (Taylor)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Warren Eels
Peter Franklin Routh
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Cup (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-31
Warren Eels
John Williams
Walt Bradbury Cup
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Woodstock Social Club
2016-01-25
Woodstock
Thame A
Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Thame Snooker Club
2016-01-18
Thame A
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Kidlington Green Social Club
2016-01-11
Green Road A
Thame A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Arthur Goodwin Handicap (Snooker15/16)
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-12-31
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-31
Warren Eels
Alan Doherty
Walt Bradbury Trophy
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Simonds Cup 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-12-21
Thame A
Woodstock
Simonds cup 15/16
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-12-14
Oracle B (Hollis)
Thame A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Woodstock Social Club
2015-11-30
Woodstock
Thame A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Walt Bradbury Trophy (Snooker15/16)
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2015-11-30
Sid Ponting
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury Trophy
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-23
Thame A
Eynsham A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Kidlington Green Social Club
2015-11-16
Green Road A
Thame A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-11-09
Thame A
New Club A
Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2015-10-19
Eynsham A
Thame A
Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
Thame Snooker Club
2015-10-12
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Autumn 2015)
The New Club
2015-10-05
New Club A
Thame A
Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
Thame Snooker Club
2015-09-21
Thame A
House Club A
The Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 15/16
1:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-30
Thame A
Rileys D
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-03-30
Matthew Challen
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-24
Warren Eels
Richard Berry
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2015-03-24
Julian Price
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-03-23
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Woodstock Social Club
2015-03-16
Woodstock
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-10
Warren Eels
James Bound
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-09
Thame A
Witney B (Hedges)
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-03-02
Thame A
Witney C (Oakey)
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-28
Warren Eels
Rob Sellwood
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-28
Warren Eels
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2015-02-23
Witney C (Oakey)
Thame A
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-09
Thame A
Green Road A
Division 2
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-02-02
Thame A
Rileys C
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Q Zone Oxford
2015-01-31
Malcolm Bough
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-31
Matthew Challen
Warren Eels
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club
2015-01-30
John Williams
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2015-01-26
Littlemore RBL D
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-19
Thame A
New Club B
Division 2
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2015-01-05
Thame A
House Club B
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-31
Warren Eels
Peter Franklin Routh
Waltbradbury Cup 2014/15
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Cup 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-24
Warren Eels
Julian Price
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2014/15
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2014/15
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-12-24
Marc Reynolds
Warren Eels
Waltbradbury Trophy 2014/15
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-15
Thame A
Abingdon Con C
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-12-08
Thame A
Woodstock
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-12-01
Witney B (Hedges)
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-11-24
Thame A
Witney C (Oakey)
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2014/15
Cowley Workers Social Club
2014-11-17
Cowley Workers
Thame A
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 2014/15
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Simonds Cup 2014/15
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-11-10
Littlemore RBL A
Thame A
Simmonds Cup 2014/15
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-10-20
Thame A
Littlemore RBL D
Division 2
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
The New Club
2014-09-29
New Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
Thame Snooker Club
2014-09-22
Thame A
Littlemore RBL A
Division 2
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2014/15
Snooker League 2014/15
House Club
2014-09-15
House Club B
Thame A
Division 2
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-04-01
Frankie Merola
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-04-01
Warren Eels
Dave Noake
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-24
Thame A
Riley A (Bough)
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2014-03-23
Julian Price
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Abingdon Conservative Club
2014-03-17
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-16
Warren Eels
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-03-10
Thame A
Green Road A
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-03-03
Witney A (Reddy)
Thame A
Division One with Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-24
Thame A
Riley B (Altaf)
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-21
Warren Eels
Simon Aries
Arthur Goodwin handicap 2013/14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2014-02-21
Jason Poole
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2014-02-17
Littlemore RBL C
Thame A
Division One with Prem
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-10
Thame A
Woodstock
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-02-03
Thame A
Eynsham A
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Sherman Pairs 2013/14
2014-01-30
Kenny Broster and Martino Ventriglia
Warren Eels and Jon Bishop
Sherman pairs 2013/14
157:142
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2013/14
Kennington
2014-01-30
Macauley Tarrent
Warren Eels
Walt Bradbury trophy 2013/14
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
The New Club
2014-01-27
New Club A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2014-01-06
Thame A
House Club B
Buildbase Plate 2013/14
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Simonds Cup 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-16
Riley C (Taylor)
Thame A
Simmonds cup 2013/14
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-09
Riley C (Taylor)
Thame A
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 2013-14
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-12-02
Riley A (Bough)
Thame A
Division One with Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-25
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Division One with Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Kidlington Green Social Club
2013-11-18
Green Road A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-11-11
Thame A
Witney A (Reddy)
Division One with Prem
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Q Zone Oxford
2013-11-04
Riley B (Altaf)
Thame A
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Woodstock Social Club
2013-10-21
Woodstock
Thame A
Division One with Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2013-10-14
Eynsham A
Thame A
Division One with Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2013/14
Snooker League 2013/14
Thame Snooker Club
2013-10-07
Thame A
New Club A
Division One with Prem
3:3