Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Comments
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Morris Motors
2006-04-05
Morris Motors A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-11-16
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-04-19
Witney A
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Headington Conservative Club
2006-04-26
Headington Con A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-09-21
Witney A
Eynsham A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-09-28
County A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-05
Witney A
Thame A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2005-10-12
Oracle A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-19
Witney A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-26
Witney A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-11-09
Cowley Con A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-11-23
Thame B
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-07
Witney A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-14
Witney A
Ashton A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2005-12-28
Eynsham A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-11
Witney A
County A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-01-25
Thame A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-08
Witney A
Oracle A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Fieldside
2006-03-08
Fieldside A
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-03-22
Witney A
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2005/6 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Atox Cup 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-11-30
County A
Witney A
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Atox Cup 2005/6
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-01-04
Oracle A
Witney A
Atox Cup Teams 2005/6
4:3
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Stephen Reiss Cup
Cowley Conservative Club
2005-12-21
Cowley Con B
Witney A
Stephen Reiss Cup Teams 2005/6
4:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Hashman Shield 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2006-03-29
Ashton A
Witney A
Hashman Shield Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2005/06
Hashman Shield 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-03-01
Witney A
Cowley Con A
Hashman Shield Teams
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-07
Eynsham A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-20
Witney A
Thame A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Fieldside
2006-09-27
Fieldside A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-21
Cowley Con B
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-14
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-28
Witney A
Riley A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-21
Thame B
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-14
Witney A
Ashton A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-07
Cowley Con A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-31
Witney A
Headington Con A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-24
Oracle A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-17
Witney A
Fieldside A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-10
Thame A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-29
Witney A
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-11-22
Morris Motors A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2006-11-08
Riley A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
3:0
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Headington Conservative Club
2006-10-11
Headington Con A
Witney A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
2:1
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-04
Witney A
Oracle A
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
0:3
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
League 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-01
Witney A
Thame B
Billiards 2006/7 Div 1/2
1:2
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Atox Cup 2006/7
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-13
Witney A
Morris Motors A
Atox Cup Teams 2006/7
2:4
ODBSA Billiards 2006/07
Stephen Reiss Cup 2006/7
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-20
Witney A
Eynsham A
Stephen Reiss Teams 2006/7
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-05
Witney A
Woodstock A
Premier/Div 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-09
Witney A
Thame A
Premier/Div 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-23
Witney A
County A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-11-14
Witney A
Cherwell A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2005-11-21
Riley A
Witney A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
The New Club
2005-10-31
New Club A
Witney A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-17
Witney A
Riley C
Premier/Div 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
County Snooker Club
2005-09-26
County A
Witney A
Premier/Div 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-09-19
Witney A
Oracle A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Thame Snooker Club
2005-09-12
Thame A
Witney A
Premier/Div 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-01-16
Oracle A
Witney A
Premier/Div 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Woodstock Social Club
2006-04-10
Woodstock A
Witney A
Premier/Div 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-13
Riley C
Witney A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Cherwell Club
2006-02-27
Cherwell A
Witney A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-03-06
Witney A
Riley A
Premier/Div 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-06
Witney A
Fieldside A
Premier/Div 1
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
League 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-30
Riley B
Witney A
Premier/Div 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-10-24
Witney A
Witney C
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-11-28
Witney A
Cherwell A
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-01-17
Witney A
Oracle A
Simonds Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-01-31
County A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams
1:4
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Simonds Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-02-28
Witney A
Riley B
Simonds Cup Teams
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2005-12-19
Witney A
Headington RBL A
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Bint Cup 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-01-10
Oracle A
Witney A
Bint Cup Teams
3:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-26
Lewis Calcutt
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Fieldside
2006-01-29
Bob Chivers
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Cup 2005/6
Q Zone Oxford
2006-03-20
Karl Walker “hcap”
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2005/6
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
2006-03-07
Derek Syrett
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2005/6
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-02-14
Jamie Saczak
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2005/6
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-17
Gavin Wright
James Thorpe (24)
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-03-03
Gavin Wright
David Lo
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Headington Conservative Club
2006-03-07
Tim Bowles
Gavin Wright
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Headington Conservative Club
2006-03-07
Karl Walker “hcap”
Gavin Wright
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2005/6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-02-03
Justin Buckingham
Gavin Wright
Arthur Goodwin Players 2005/6
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2005/06
Sherman Pairs 2005/6
2006-01-20
Mike Augar and Keith Philpott
Chris Warren and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2005/6
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-04
Witney A
Riley A
Division Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-10-09
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Division Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-09-25
Riley B
Witney A
Division Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2006-09-11
Thame A
Witney A
Division Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2006-10-16
Riley A
Witney A
Division Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
County Snooker Club
2006-10-23
County A
Witney A
Division Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-13
Witney A
Riley B
Division Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-09-04
Witney A
County A
Division Premier
0:0
COUNTY A WITHDRAWN - MATCH VOID
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-11-20
Witney A
Fieldside A
Division Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
League 2006 - Autumn Schedule
Fieldside
2006-10-02
Fieldside A
Witney A
Division Premier
3:3
To be played by 1/11/2006
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-23
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Jubilee Cup Teams
5:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-06
Witney A
Riley A
Jubilee Cup Teams
0:5
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-15
Witney A
Riley D
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-30
Witney A
Riley B
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-13
Fieldside A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams
4:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-18
Witney A
Riley C
Simonds Cup Teams
7:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-12
Witney A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney A
Riley C
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-12
Witney A
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-26
Witney A
Riley A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-04-16
Cherwell A
Witney A
Premier Division
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-30
Riley C
Witney A
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2008-04-14
Oracle A
Witney A
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Spring League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-04-07
Witney A
Riley D
Premier
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
The New Club
2007-09-10
New Club A
Witney A
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-09-17
Witney A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-09-24
Witney F
Witney A
Premier Division
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-10-29
Witney A
New Club A
Premier Division
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Fieldside
2007-11-05
Fieldside A
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-11-12
Witney A
Witney F
Premier Division
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Autumn League 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2007-11-26
Riley C
Witney A
Premier Division
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Jubilee Cup 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-01-07
Witney A
Witney F
Jubilee Cup Teams 07/08
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2007/08
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2008-02-29
Gavin Wright
James Griffin
WBT Players 2007/08
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-22
Chris Webb
Gavin Wright
WBT Players 2007/08
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2007/08
Q Zone Oxford
2008-04-22
Gavin Wright
Nigel Bossom
WBT Players 2007/08
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2007/08 Autumn
Sherman Pairs 2007/08
2008-02-29
Ben Calcutt and Gavin Wright
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell
SP Players 2007/08
0:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-05
Witney A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-19
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-10-26
Witney A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-02
New Club A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-23
Witney A
Thame A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-07
Witney A
Riley A (Stone)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-01
Riley B (Bough)
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-01
Witney A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-15
Witney A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-29
Thame A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Witney A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-22
Witney A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-08
Gavin Wright
Altaf Ali
WB Cup Players 2009/10
1:3
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-01-31
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Anwar Mamood and Brian Elves
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
House Club
2010-02-28
Doug Turner and Anthony Turner
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
0:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
2010-03-31
Richard Berry and Lewis Murray
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
91:247
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Sherman Pairs 2009/10
Abingdon Conservative Club
2010-04-20
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs Players 2009/10
244:147
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
The New Club
2010-03-31
Alan Mander
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
0:2
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-30
Gavin Wright
Lewis Moss “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2010-03-30
Anwar Mahmood
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2009/10
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-01-18
Witney A
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-12-21
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-02-09
Witney A
Oracle A
Buildbase Plate 2009-2010
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-29
Witney A
Abingdon RBL A
Division One/Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-03-21
Eynsham A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-10-04
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Division One/Premier
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Thame Snooker Club
2010-10-11
Thame A
Witney A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-01
Witney A
New Club A
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Q Zone Oxford
2010-11-08
Riley A (Stone)
Witney A
Division One/Premier
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-02-28
Witney A
Fieldside A
Division One/Premier
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Witney A
New Club B
Division One/Premier
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-03-29
Karl Walker and Mick Bennett
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
206:177
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Woodstock Social Club
2011-02-28
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Alan King and Nigel Bossom
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-12-31
Tim Bowles and Daniel Brooks
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
1:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
Woodstock Social Club
2011-01-31
Paul Chester and Gavin Wright
Dave Noake and Kevin Higgs
Sherman Pairs 2010/11
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2010/11
Q Zone Oxford
2011-01-31
Peter Franklin Routh
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-01-31
Gavin Wright
Malcolm Bough
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
The New Club
2011-02-28
Nigel Bossom
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
2:3
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-18
Gavin Wright
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:1
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-04-19
Karl Walker “hcap”
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2010/11
Walt Bradbury Cup 2010/11
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-12-31
Gavin Wright
Paul Chester
Walt Bradbury Players 2010/11
3:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-11-28
Thame B
Witney A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-05
Witney A
Woodstock
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-02-13
Littlemore RBL C
Witney A
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-19
Witney A
Riley B
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-20
Witney A
Thame A
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-05
Witney A
Witney E
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Abingdon Conservative Club
2012-03-12
Abingdon Con
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-07
Witney A
Abingdon Con
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-04-02
Witney A
Thame B
Division One/Prem
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-11-21
Witney A
New Club A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2012-03-26
New Club A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-31
Witney E
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-10
Witney A
Littlemore RBL C
Division One/Prem
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-03
Riley A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-09-26
Witney A
Fieldside
Division One/Prem
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2011-10-17
Thame A
Witney A
Division One/Prem
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-28
Altaf Ali
Gavin Wright
Walt Bradbury Cup Players 2011/12
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-30
Gavin Wright
Ben Scott
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-30
Gavin Wright
Allan King
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-30
Gavin Wright
Darren Howard
Walt Bradbury Trophy Players 2011/12
2:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-09
Witney A
Witney F
Buildbase cup 2011/12
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-12
Witney B
Witney A
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-12-19
Witney A
Eynsham B
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-16
Witney A
Riley E
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2011/12
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-01-24
Thame B
Witney A
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-01-14
Riley C (Ali)
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-03-18
Riley B (Bough)
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-03-11
Witney G
Eynsham A
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-25
Witney G
Abingdon RBL
Premier / Division 1
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-18
Witney E
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Woodstock Social Club
2013-04-15
Woodstock
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-11
Witney G
Abingdon Con A
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Q Zone Oxford
2013-02-04
Riley A (Stone)
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-11-05
Eynsham A
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-07
Witney G
Woodstock
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
The New Club
2012-12-10
New Club A
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-11-19
Littlemore RBL C
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-11-12
Witney G
Riley B (Bough)
Premier / Division 1
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2012-10-22
Abingdon RBL
Witney G
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-15
Witney G
Witney E
Premier / Division 1
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Snooker League 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-10-01
Witney G
Riley A (Stone)
Premier / Division 1
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Walt Bradbury Cup
Abingdon Conservative Club
2013-03-15
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Gavin Wright
WALT BRADBURY CUP 2012/13
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Arthur Goodwin Handicap
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2013-02-28
Matthew Challen
Gavin Wright
AUTHUR GOODWIN HANICAP 2012/13
0:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Q Zone Oxford
2012-12-17
Riley B (Bough)
Witney G
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-05
Witney G
Witney F
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-19
Witney G
Riley C (Ali)
COLIN CUTLER MEMORIAL
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-01-29
Witney G
New Club A
Simonds cup 2012/13
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-12
Witney E
Witney G
Simonds cup 2012/13
3:4
ODBSA Snooker 2012/13
Simonds cup 2012/13
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2013-02-21
Littlemore RBL C
Witney G
Simonds cup 2012/13
1:4