Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Riley E
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Q Zone Oxford
Ben Scott
Tom Williams
Chris Graham
Neil Buckingham
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-04-16
Riley E
House Club B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Kidlington Green Social Club
2012-04-02
Green Road
Riley E
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-26
Riley E
Oracle A
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-19
Riley E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-03-12
Eynsham B
Riley E
Division Two
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-03-05
Riley E
Ashton
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-02-27
Witney B
Riley E
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-20
Riley E
Cowley Con B
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-13
Riley C
Riley E
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-02-06
Riley E
New Club B
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-31
Riley B
Riley E
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-01-30
Eynsham A
Riley E
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-23
Riley E
Oracle B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Simonds Cup 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-01-16
Witney A
Riley E
Simmonds Cup 2011/12
4:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-09
Riley E
Fieldside
Buildbase cup 2011/12
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Enysham SSC
2011-12-12
East Oxford Con
Riley E
Buildbase cup 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-12-05
House Club B
Riley E
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-28
Riley E
Green Road
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-11-21
Oracle A
Riley E
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2011-11-14
Littlemore RBL A
Riley E
Division Two
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-11-07
Riley E
Eynsham B
Division Two
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Ashton Club
2011-10-31
Ashton
Riley E
Division Two
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-24
Riley E
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-10-17
Cowley Con B
Riley E
Division Two
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-10-10
Riley E
Riley C
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
The New Club
2011-10-03
New Club B
Riley E
Division Two
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2011-09-26
Riley E
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3