Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Fixture Card
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Results grid
Fixtures
Overdue results
Players
Individual results
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Breaks table by div
Teams
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Fieldside
2007-04-30
Fieldside A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
5:1
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-30
Riley C
Witney A
Premier Division
3:3
The New Club
2007-04-30
New Club A
Riley A
Premier Division
4:2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Oracle A
Woodstock A
Division One
2:4
County Snooker Club
2007-04-30
County B
Riley B
Division One
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-30
Witney C
Thame A
Division One
2:4
Headington RBL Club
2007-04-30
Headington RBL A
Eynsham A
Division Two
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-30
Riley D
Ashton A
Division Two
3:3
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Thame B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
Morris Motors
2007-04-30
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-30
Witney D
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-04-30
Abingdon Con B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
House Club
2007-04-30
House A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-30
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
Ashton Club
2007-04-30
Ashton B
Witney E
Division Four
4:2
Enysham SSC
2007-04-30
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C
Division Five
1:5
Cherwell Club
2007-04-30
Cherwell B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Oracle C
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-04-30
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL B
Division Six
4:2
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-30
Cowley Con D
Eynsham C
Division Six
2:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-30
Eynsham D
County C
Division Six
2:4
Fieldside
2007-04-23
Fieldside A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
6:0
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-23
Riley A
Riley C
Premier Division
2:4
Bury Knowle Club
2007-04-23
Bury Knowle A
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-23
Thame A
County B
Division One
1:5
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-23
Oracle A
Abingdon Con A
Division One
3:3
Woodstock Social Club
2007-04-23
Woodstock A
Witney C
Division One
4:2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-23
Eynsham A
Riley D
Division Two
0:6
Ashton Club
2007-04-23
Ashton A
Thame B
Division Two
4:2
Headington RBL Club
2007-04-23
Headington RBL A
House B
Division Two
1:5
Morris Motors
2007-04-23
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
3:3
Enysham SSC
2007-04-23
East Oxford Con B
Eynsham B
Division Three
5:1
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-23
Cowley Con A
Witney D
Division Three
5:1
House Club
2007-04-23
House A
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-23
Witney E
Cowley Con B
Division Four
2:4
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-04-23
Cowley Workers A
Ashton B
Division Four
2:4
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-23
Cowley Con C
Oracle C
Division Five
1:5
Cherwell Club
2007-04-23
Cherwell B
Oracle B
Division Five
1:5
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-04-23
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-23
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
3:3
County Snooker Club
2007-04-23
County C
Cowley Con D
Division Six
0:6
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-04-23
Westcott A
Eynsham D
Division Six
2:4
The New Club
2007-04-16
New Club A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-16
Riley C
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
3:3
Cherwell Club
2007-04-16
Cherwell A
Witney A
Premier Division
0:6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-16
Witney C
Oracle A
Division One
4:2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-04-16
Abingdon Con A
Riley B
Division One
3:3
County Snooker Club
2007-04-16
County B
Woodstock A
Division One
3:3
House Club
2007-04-16
House B
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division Two
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-16
Riley D
Headington RBL A
Division Two
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-16
Eynsham B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-16
Witney D
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
2:4
Morris Motors
2007-04-16
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
Ashton Club
2007-04-16
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
1:5
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-16
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
6:0
Morris Motors
2007-04-16
Morris Motors A
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
Enysham SSC
2007-04-16
East Oxford Con A
Cherwell B
Division Five
4:2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Oracle B
New Club B
Division Five
1:5
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
Headington RBL Club
2007-04-16
Headington RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Six
3:3
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-04-16
Littlemore RBL B
County C
Division Six
4:-2
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-16
Cowley Con D
Westcott A
Division Six
6:0
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-02
Riley A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
6:0
The New Club
2007-04-02
New Club A
Riley C
Premier Division
4:2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-02
Oracle A
Riley B
Division One
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-02
Witney C
County B
Division One
4:2
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-02
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Division One
4:2
Ashton Club
2007-04-02
Ashton A
House B
Division Two
4:2
Headington RBL Club
2007-04-02
Headington RBL A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-02
Riley D
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-02
Cowley Con A
Eynsham B
Division Three
3:3
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-04-02
Abingdon Con B
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-02
Witney D
Morris Motors C
Division Three
4:2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-04-02
Cowley Workers A
Morris Motors A
Division Four
3:3
House Club
2007-04-02
House A
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-04-02
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
6:0
Enysham SSC
2007-04-02
East Oxford Con A
Oracle C
Division Five
2:4
Cherwell Club
2007-04-02
Cherwell B
New Club B
Division Five
2:4
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-02
Cowley Con C
Oracle B
Division Five
4:2
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-04-02
Westcott A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
2:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-02
Eynsham D
Cowley Con D
Division Six
3:3
County Snooker Club
2007-04-02
County C
Headington RBL B
Division Six
1:5
Cherwell Club
2007-03-26
Cherwell A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-26
Witney A
Riley A
Premier Division
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-26
Riley C
Fieldside A
Premier Division
2:4
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-03-26
Abingdon Con A
Woodstock A
Division One
1:5
County Snooker Club
2007-03-26
County B
Oracle A
Division One
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-26
Riley B
Thame A
Division One
3:3
House Club
2007-03-26
House B
Eynsham A
Division Two
0:6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-26
Witney B
Ashton A
Division Two
1:5
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-26
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Division Two
6:0
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-26
Eynsham B
Witney D
Division Three
3:3
Enysham SSC
2007-03-26
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Morris Motors
2007-03-26
Morris Motors C
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
5:1
Ashton Club
2007-03-26
Ashton B
House A
Division Four
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-26
Witney E
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
Morris Motors
2007-03-26
Morris Motors A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
5:1
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-26
Oracle C
Cherwell B
Division Five
5:1
The New Club
2007-03-26
New Club B
Cowley Con C
Division Five
2:4
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-26
Oracle B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-26
Eynsham C
County C
Division Six
6:0
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-26
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Division Six
5:1
Headington RBL Club
2007-03-26
Headington RBL B
Westcott A
Division Six
3:3
The New Club
2007-03-19
New Club A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
4:2
Fieldside
2007-03-19
Fieldside A
Riley A
Premier Division
6:0
Woodstock Social Club
2007-03-19
Woodstock A
Riley B
Division One
1:5
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-19
Oracle A
Thame A
Division One
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-19
Witney C
Abingdon Con A
Division One
1:5
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-19
Eynsham A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
Headington RBL Club
2007-03-19
Headington RBL A
Ashton A
Division Two
0:6
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-19
Riley D
House B
Division Two
4:2
Morris Motors
2007-03-19
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division Three
2:4
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-03-19
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
5:1
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-19
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
2:4
House Club
2007-03-19
House A
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-19
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division Four
2:4
Ashton Club
2007-03-19
Ashton B
Cowley Con B
Division Four
2:4
Enysham SSC
2007-03-19
East Oxford Con A
Oracle B
Division Five
3:3
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-03-19
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
Cherwell Club
2007-03-19
Cherwell B
Cowley Con C
Division Five
1:5
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-03-19
Westcott A
Eynsham C
Division Six
1:5
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-19
Eynsham D
Headington RBL B
Division Six
1:5
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-19
Cowley Con D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
1:5
Cherwell Club
2007-03-12
Cherwell A
Riley C
Premier Division
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-12
Witney A
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-12
Riley A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
3:3
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-12
Thame A
Woodstock A
Division One
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-12
Riley B
Witney C
Division One
3:3
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-03-12
Abingdon Con A
County B
Division One
1:5
House Club
2007-03-12
House B
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-12
Witney B
Riley D
Division Two
4:2
Ashton Club
2007-03-12
Ashton A
Eynsham A
Division Two
5:1
Morris Motors
2007-03-12
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
6:0
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-12
Eynsham B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
1:5
Enysham SSC
2007-03-12
East Oxford Con B
Witney D
Division Three
2:4
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-12
Cowley Con B
House A
Division Four
2:4
Morris Motors
2007-03-12
Morris Motors A
Ashton B
Division Four
2:4
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-03-12
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-12
Oracle B
Oracle C
Division Five
2:4
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-12
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
3:3
The New Club
2007-03-12
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
2:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-12
Eynsham C
Eynsham D
Division Six
1:5
County Snooker Club
2007-03-12
County C
Westcott A
Division Six
3:3
Headington RBL Club
2007-03-12
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division Six
1:5
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney A
Riley C
Premier Division
3:3
Bury Knowle Club
2007-03-05
Bury Knowle A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-05
Riley A
New Club A
Premier Division
2:4
Woodstock Social Club
2007-03-05
Woodstock A
Oracle A
Division One
2:4
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-05
Thame A
Witney C
Division One
5:1
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-05
Riley B
County B
Division One
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney B
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-05
Eynsham A
Headington RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Ashton Club
2007-03-05
Ashton A
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
Enysham SSC
2007-03-05
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
4:2
Morris Motors
2007-03-05
Morris Motors B
Witney D
Division Three
4:2
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-05
Cowley Con A
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
1:5
Morris Motors
2007-03-05
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
0:6
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney E
Ashton B
Division Four
4:2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-05
Littlemore RBL A
House A
Division Four
2:4
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-03-05
Yarnton RBL A
Cherwell B
Division Five
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-05
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
3:3
The New Club
2007-03-05
New Club B
Oracle C
Division Five
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Con D
Division Six
4:2
County Snooker Club
2007-03-05
County C
Eynsham D
Division Six
3:3
Headington RBL Club
2007-03-05
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-26
Riley C
Riley A
Premier Division
1:5
Cherwell Club
2007-02-26
Cherwell A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
0:6
The New Club
2007-02-26
New Club A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
3:3
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-26
Abingdon Con A
Oracle A
Division One
3:3
County Snooker Club
2007-02-26
County B
Thame A
Division One
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-26
Witney C
Woodstock A
Division One
1:5
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-26
Thame B
Ashton A
Division Two
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-26
Riley D
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3
House Club
2007-02-26
House B
Headington RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-26
Witney D
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Morris Motors
2007-02-26
Morris Motors C
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-26
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
5:1
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-26
Cowley Con B
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
Ashton Club
2007-02-26
Ashton B
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
Morris Motors
2007-02-26
Morris Motors A
House A
Division Four
4:2
Enysham SSC
2007-02-26
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-26
Oracle B
Cherwell B
Division Five
3:3
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-26
Oracle C
Cowley Con C
Division Five
4:2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-26
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Six
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-26
Cowley Con D
County C
Division Six
4:2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-26
Eynsham D
Westcott A
Division Six
3:3
Bury Knowle Club
2007-02-19
Bury Knowle A
Riley C
Premier Division
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-19
Witney A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
6:0
Fieldside
2007-02-19
Fieldside A
New Club A
Premier Division
6:0
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-19
Oracle A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-19
Riley B
Abingdon Con A
Division One
5:1
Woodstock Social Club
2007-02-19
Woodstock A
County B
Division One
6:0
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-19
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division Two
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-19
Witney B
House B
Division Two
3:3
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-19
Headington RBL A
Riley D
Division Two
0:6
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-19
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors C
Division Three
2:4
Morris Motors
2007-02-19
Morris Motors B
Eynsham B
Division Three
3:3
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-19
Abingdon Con B
Witney D
Division Three
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-19
Witney E
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-02-19
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
5:1
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-19
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton B
Division Four
5:1
Cherwell Club
2007-02-19
Cherwell B
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
3:3
The New Club
2007-02-19
New Club B
Oracle B
Division Five
5:1
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-02-19
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle C
Division Five
2:4
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-02-19
Westcott A
Cowley Con D
Division Six
4:2
County Snooker Club
2007-02-19
County C
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
4:-2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-19
Eynsham C
Headington RBL B
Division Six
0:6
Cherwell Club
2007-02-12
Cherwell A
Riley A
Premier Division
0:6
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-12
Riley C
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-12
Witney A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
2:4
County Snooker Club
2007-02-12
County B
Witney C
Division One
5:1
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-12
Riley B
Oracle A
Division One
6:0
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-12
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Division One
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-12
Witney B
Headington RBL A
Division Two
5:1
House Club
2007-02-12
House B
Ashton A
Division Two
6:0
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Thame B
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
Morris Motors
2007-02-12
Morris Motors C
Witney D
Division Three
4:-2
Enysham SSC
2007-02-12
East Oxford Con B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
1:5
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-12
Eynsham B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-12
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
3:3
Morris Motors
2007-02-12
Morris Motors A
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-12
Witney E
House A
Division Four
2:4
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Oracle C
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
3:3
The New Club
2007-02-12
New Club B
Cherwell B
Division Five
4:2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Oracle B
Cowley Con C
Division Five
5:1
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-12
Cowley Con D
Eynsham D
Division Six
3:3
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-12
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division Six
4:2
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-12
Headington RBL B
County C
Division Six
3:3
Fieldside
2007-02-05
Fieldside A
Riley C
Premier Division
5:1
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-05
Riley A
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
Bury Knowle Club
2007-02-05
Bury Knowle A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
4:2
Woodstock Social Club
2007-02-05
Woodstock A
Abingdon Con A
Division One
5:1
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-05
Thame A
Riley B
Division One
3:3
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-05
Oracle A
County B
Division One
4:2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-05
Eynsham A
House B
Division Two
3:3
Ashton Club
2007-02-05
Ashton A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-05
Headington RBL A
Thame B
Division Two
1:5
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-05
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
5:1
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-05
Witney D
Eynsham B
Division Three
1:5
Morris Motors
2007-02-05
Morris Motors B
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
4:2
House Club
2007-02-05
House A
Ashton B
Division Four
2:4
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-02-05
Cowley Workers A
Witney E
Division Four
2:4
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-05
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-02-05
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle B
Division Five
4:2
Cherwell Club
2007-02-05
Cherwell B
Oracle C
Division Five
1:5
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-05
Cowley Con C
New Club B
Division Five
2:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-05
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
1:5
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-02-05
Westcott A
Headington RBL B
Division Six
3:3
County Snooker Club
2007-02-05
County C
Eynsham C
Division Six
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
6:0
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-29
Riley A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
3:3
Cherwell Club
2007-01-29
Cherwell A
New Club A
Premier Division
1:5
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-29
Abingdon Con A
Witney C
Division One
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-29
Riley B
Woodstock A
Division One
5:1
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-29
Thame A
Oracle A
Division One
3:3
Ashton Club
2007-01-29
Ashton A
Headington RBL A
Division Two
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney B
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3
House Club
2007-01-29
House B
Riley D
Division Two
2:4
Morris Motors
2007-01-29
Morris Motors B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
2:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-29
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
1:5
Enysham SSC
2007-01-29
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-29
Cowley Con B
Ashton B
Division Four
4:-2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-01-29
Cowley Workers A
House A
Division Four
4:2
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-29
Oracle B
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
2:4
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-29
Cowley Con C
Cherwell B
Division Five
4:2
The New Club
2007-01-29
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
5:1
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-29
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division Six
3:3
Headington RBL Club
2007-01-29
Headington RBL B
Eynsham D
Division Six
4:2
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-29
Eynsham C
Westcott A
Division Six
1:5
The New Club
2007-01-22
New Club A
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-22
Riley C
Cherwell A
Premier Division
4:2
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-22
Bury Knowle A
Riley A
Premier Division
2:4
County Snooker Club
2007-01-22
County B
Abingdon Con A
Division One
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-22
Witney C
Riley B
Division One
2:4
Woodstock Social Club
2007-01-22
Woodstock A
Thame A
Division One
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-22
Riley D
Witney B
Division Two
5:1
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-22
Thame B
House B
Division Two
2:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-22
Eynsham A
Ashton A
Division Two
1:5
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-22
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors B
Division Three
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-22
Witney D
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
6:0
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-22
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham B
Division Three
2:4
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-22
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
Ashton Club
2007-01-22
Ashton B
Morris Motors A
Division Four
5:1
House Club
2007-01-22
House A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
1:5
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-01-22
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division Five
0:6
Enysham SSC
2007-01-22
East Oxford Con A
New Club B
Division Five
1:5
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-22
Oracle C
Oracle B
Division Five
4:2
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-22
Cowley Con D
Headington RBL B
Division Six
2:4
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-22
Eynsham D
Eynsham C
Division Six
3:3
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-01-22
Westcott A
County C
Division Six
3:3