Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Players
Pairs
Clubs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Breaks table by div
Competition rules
Snooker seasons
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Simonds Cup 2006/07
New Team Cup 2006/07
Bint Cup 2006/07
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Headington Conservative Club
2007-04-03
Lewis Calcutt
Derek Syrett
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Headington Conservative Club
2007-04-03
Karl Walker “hcap”
David White
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Headington Conservative Club
2007-04-03
Lewis Calcutt
Karl Walker “hcap”
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-25
David White
Winner of previous match
AGH players 2006/07
0:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-25
Simon Surrage
Derek Syrett
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-25
Lewis Calcutt
Tim Bowles
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-25
Paul Chester
Karl Walker “hcap”
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-28
Derek Syrett
Altaf Ali
AGH players 2006/07
2:1
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-28
Jimmy Cairns
Lewis Calcutt
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Fieldside
2007-02-28
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Tim Bowles
AGH players 2006/07
1:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-28
Simon Surrage
Doug Turner
AGH players 2006/07
0:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
2007-02-28
Winner of previous match
Paul Chester
AGH players 2006/07
0:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-28
Justin Buckingham
Karl Walker “hcap”
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-28
David White
Dean Campbell
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-28
Ryan Darlington
Anthony Turner
AGH players 2006/07
0:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-30
Jimmy Cairns
Jamie Saczak
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-30
Richard Saunders
Ryan Darlington
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-30
Dean Campbell
James Kerr
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-30
David White
Matty Bramall
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-30
Justin Buckingham
Nigel Bossom
AGH players 2006/07
2:1
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-30
Peter England
Paul Chester
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-30
Kevin Higgs
Ed Downey
AGH players 2006/07
0:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-30
Dan Brooks
Derek Syrett
AGH players 2006/07
1:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-30
Doug Turner
Erblin Doci
AGH players 2006/07
0:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-30
Simon Surrage
Andy Benwell “hcap”
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-30
Martin Cone
Lewis Calcutt
AGH players 2006/07
0:2
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 2006/2007
Fieldside
2007-01-30
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Tom Fletcher
AGH players 2006/07
2:0
Bint Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-06
Eynsham A
Abingdon Con A
Bint Cup Teams
0:5
Bint Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-13
Cherwell A
Eynsham A
Bint Cup Teams
0:5
Bint Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-13
Riley D
Abingdon Con A
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Bint Cup 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-23
Riley D
Witney D
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Bint Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-23
Eynsham A
Headington RBL A
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Bint Cup 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-23
Cowley Con A
Cherwell A
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Bint Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-23
Abingdon Con A
Thame B
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Bint Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-08
Witney B
Headington RBL A
Bint Cup Teams
2:3
Bint Cup 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-08
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors A
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Bint Cup 2006/07
House Club
2007-01-08
House B
Cherwell A
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Bint Cup 2006/07
County Snooker Club
2007-01-08
County B
Riley D
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Bint Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-08
Witney C
Witney D
Bint Cup Teams
1:4
Bint Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-08
Abingdon Con A
Morris Motors B
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Bint Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-08
Thame B
Oracle A
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
Bint Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-01-08
Ashton A
Eynsham A
Bint Cup Teams
0:5
Bint Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2006-12-11
Abingdon Con A
Woodstock A
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
Bint Cup 2006/07
County Snooker Club
2006-12-11
County B
Riley C
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
Bint Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2006-12-11
Ashton A
Cowley Con B
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
Bint Cup 2006/07
House Club
2006-12-11
House B
Abingdon Con B
Bint Cup Teams
4:1
Bint Cup 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-12-11
Cowley Con A
New Club A
Bint Cup Teams
5:0
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-27
Witney A
Fieldside A
Jubilee Cup Teams
4:1
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-06
Thame A
Fieldside A
Jubilee Cup Teams
0:5
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-06
Witney A
Riley A
Jubilee Cup Teams
0:5
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-23
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Jubilee Cup Teams
5:0
Jubilee Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-23
Thame A
Riley B
Jubilee Cup Teams
4:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Fieldside
2007-04-30
Fieldside A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-04-30
House A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-30
Cowley Con D
Eynsham C
Division Six
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-30
Eynsham D
County C
Division Six
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Oracle C
New Club B
Division Five
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-04-30
East Oxford Con A
Cowley Con C
Division Five
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-04-30
Cherwell B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-30
Cowley Con B
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-30
Ashton B
Witney E
Division Four
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-30
Witney D
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-30
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-04-30
New Club A
Riley A
Premier Division
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-04-30
Abingdon Con B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-30
Riley D
Ashton A
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-04-30
Headington RBL A
Eynsham A
Division Two
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-04-30
County B
Riley B
Division One
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-30
Witney C
Thame A
Division One
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Oracle A
Woodstock A
Division One
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-30
Riley C
Witney A
Premier Division
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-30
Thame B
Witney B
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-04-30
Littlemore RBL B
Headington RBL B
Division Six
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-23
Cowley Con A
Witney D
Division Three
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-23
Witney E
Cowley Con B
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-23
Oracle A
Abingdon Con A
Division One
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-04-23
East Oxford Con B
Eynsham B
Division Three
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-23
Morris Motors B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Fieldside
2007-04-23
Fieldside A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-23
Riley A
Riley C
Premier Division
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-04-23
Bury Knowle A
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-04-23
Headington RBL A
House B
Division Two
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2007-04-23
Woodstock A
Witney C
Division One
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-04-23
Cowley Workers A
Ashton B
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-23
Ashton A
Thame B
Division Two
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-04-23
House A
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-04-23
Cherwell B
Oracle B
Division Five
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-23
Eynsham C
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-04-23
County C
Cowley Con D
Division Six
0:6
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-04-23
Westcott A
Eynsham D
Division Six
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-23
Thame A
County B
Division One
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-04-23
Yarnton RBL A
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-23
Eynsham A
Riley D
Division Two
0:6
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-23
Cowley Con C
Oracle C
Division Five
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-16
Eynsham B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-04-16
East Oxford Con A
Cherwell B
Division Five
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Oracle B
New Club B
Division Five
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-16
Witney D
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-04-16
House B
Witney B
Division Two
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-04-16
County B
Woodstock A
Division One
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-04-16
Abingdon Con A
Riley B
Division One
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-16
Witney C
Oracle A
Division One
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Oracle C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-16
Riley D
Headington RBL A
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-16
Morris Motors C
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-04-16
Morris Motors A
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-04-16
Headington RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-04-16
Littlemore RBL B
County C
Division Six
4:-2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-16
Cowley Con D
Westcott A
Division Six
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-16
Thame B
Eynsham A
Division Two
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-16
Riley C
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-04-16
Cherwell A
Witney A
Premier Division
0:6
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-04-16
New Club A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-16
Cowley Con B
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-16
Ashton B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-04-02
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-04-02
Ashton A
House B
Division Two
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-04-02
Headington RBL A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-02
Cowley Con C
Oracle B
Division Five
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-04-02
Cowley Workers A
Morris Motors A
Division Four
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-04-02
House A
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-02
Riley D
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-04-02
Cherwell B
New Club B
Division Five
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-04-02
Cowley Con A
Eynsham B
Division Three
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-02
Eynsham D
Cowley Con D
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-04-02
County C
Headington RBL B
Division Six
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-04-02
Westcott A
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-02
Riley A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-04-02
New Club A
Riley C
Premier Division
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-04-02
East Oxford Con A
Oracle C
Division Five
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-04-02
Thame A
Abingdon Con A
Division One
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-04-02
Abingdon Con B
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-02
Witney D
Morris Motors C
Division Three
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-02
Witney C
County B
Division One
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-04-02
Oracle A
Riley B
Division One
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-26
Morris Motors C
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-03-26
Ashton B
House A
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-26
Witney E
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-26
Morris Motors A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-26
Riley C
Fieldside A
Premier Division
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-26
Witney A
Riley A
Premier Division
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-26
Witney B
Ashton A
Division Two
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-26
Thame B
Headington RBL A
Division Two
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-03-26
Cherwell A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-03-26
House B
Eynsham A
Division Two
0:6
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-26
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-26
Eynsham B
Witney D
Division Three
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-26
Oracle C
Cherwell B
Division Five
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-03-26
Headington RBL B
Westcott A
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-03-26
County B
Oracle A
Division One
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-26
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham D
Division Six
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-26
Oracle B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-26
New Club B
Cowley Con C
Division Five
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-26
Riley B
Thame A
Division One
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-03-26
Abingdon Con A
Woodstock A
Division One
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-26
Eynsham C
County C
Division Six
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-19
Littlemore RBL A
Witney E
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-19
Morris Motors C
Eynsham B
Division Three
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-03-19
Headington RBL A
Ashton A
Division Two
0:6
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-19
Riley D
House B
Division Two
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-19
Eynsham A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-19
Cowley Con A
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-03-19
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors B
Division Three
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-03-19
House A
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-03-19
Ashton B
Cowley Con B
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-03-19
Cherwell B
Cowley Con C
Division Five
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-19
Witney C
Abingdon Con A
Division One
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Fieldside
2007-03-19
Fieldside A
Riley A
Premier Division
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-19
New Club A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2007-03-19
Woodstock A
Riley B
Division One
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-03-19
Yarnton RBL A
New Club B
Division Five
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-19
Oracle A
Thame A
Division One
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-19
Cowley Con D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-19
Eynsham D
Headington RBL B
Division Six
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-03-19
Westcott A
Eynsham C
Division Six
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-19
East Oxford Con A
Oracle B
Division Five
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-03-12
County C
Westcott A
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-03-12
Ashton A
Eynsham A
Division Two
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-12
Witney B
Riley D
Division Two
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-03-12
House B
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-12
Eynsham C
Eynsham D
Division Six
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-03-12
Cherwell A
Riley C
Premier Division
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-03-12
Headington RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division Six
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-12
Riley A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-12
Witney A
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-12
Eynsham B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-03-12
Abingdon Con A
County B
Division One
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-03-12
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-12
Morris Motors A
Ashton B
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-12
Cowley Con B
House A
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-12
Oracle B
Oracle C
Division Five
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-12
New Club B
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-12
Cowley Con C
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-12
East Oxford Con B
Witney D
Division Three
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-12
Riley B
Witney C
Division One
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-12
Thame A
Woodstock A
Division One
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-12
Morris Motors B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-03-05
Headington RBL B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-05
Cowley Con C
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-03-05
New Club B
Oracle C
Division Five
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-03-05
Bury Knowle A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-05
Riley A
New Club A
Premier Division
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney A
Riley C
Premier Division
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-05
Riley B
County B
Division One
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-03-05
Yarnton RBL A
Cherwell B
Division Five
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-03-05
County C
Eynsham D
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-05
Eynsham C
Cowley Con D
Division Six
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-03-05
Eynsham A
Headington RBL A
Division Two
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney B
Thame B
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-03-05
Ashton A
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2007-03-05
Woodstock A
Oracle A
Division One
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-03-05
Littlemore RBL A
House A
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-05
Witney E
Ashton B
Division Four
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-05
Morris Motors A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
0:6
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-03-05
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-03-05
Morris Motors B
Witney D
Division Three
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-03-05
Cowley Con A
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-05
Thame A
Witney C
Division One
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-26
Abingdon Con A
Oracle A
Division One
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-26
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-26
Morris Motors C
Morris Motors B
Division Three
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-02-26
County B
Thame A
Division One
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-26
Witney C
Woodstock A
Division One
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-26
Witney D
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-02-26
Cherwell A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
0:6
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-26
Riley D
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-26
Riley C
Riley A
Premier Division
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-02-26
Ashton B
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-26
Cowley Con B
Witney E
Division Four
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-26
Morris Motors A
House A
Division Four
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-02-26
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-26
Oracle C
Cowley Con C
Division Five
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-26
Oracle B
Cherwell B
Division Five
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-02-26
House B
Headington RBL A
Division Two
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-26
Thame B
Ashton A
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-26
Eynsham D
Westcott A
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-26
Cowley Con D
County C
Division Six
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-26
Littlemore RBL B
Eynsham C
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-02-26
New Club A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-19
Abingdon Con B
Witney D
Division Three
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-19
Morris Motors B
Eynsham B
Division Three
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2007-02-19
Woodstock A
County B
Division One
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-19
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors C
Division Three
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-02-19
Westcott A
Cowley Con D
Division Six
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-02-19
County C
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
4:-2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-19
Eynsham C
Headington RBL B
Division Six
0:6
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-02-19
Cherwell B
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-02-19
New Club B
Oracle B
Division Five
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-02-19
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle C
Division Five
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-19
Witney E
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-19
Riley B
Abingdon Con A
Division One
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-19
Oracle A
Witney C
Division One
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-19
Littlemore RBL A
Ashton B
Division Four
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-19
Witney B
House B
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Fieldside
2007-02-19
Fieldside A
New Club A
Premier Division
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-19
Witney A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-02-19
Bury Knowle A
Riley C
Premier Division
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-19
Eynsham A
Thame B
Division Two
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-19
Headington RBL A
Riley D
Division Two
0:6
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-02-19
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Oracle B
Cowley Con C
Division Five
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-12
Abingdon Con A
Thame A
Division One
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-12
Riley C
New Club A
Premier Division
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-12
Witney A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-02-12
Cherwell A
Riley A
Premier Division
0:6
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-12
Cowley Con D
Eynsham D
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-12
Headington RBL B
County C
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-12
Littlemore RBL B
Westcott A
Division Six
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-12
Eynsham B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-02-12
New Club B
Cherwell B
Division Five
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-02-12
East Oxford Con B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-12
Morris Motors C
Witney D
Division Three
4:-2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-02-12
House B
Ashton A
Division Two
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-12
Riley B
Oracle A
Division One
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-12
Cowley Con B
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-12
Morris Motors A
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-12
Witney E
House A
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Thame B
Riley D
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-12
Witney B
Headington RBL A
Division Two
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-12
Oracle C
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-02-12
County B
Witney C
Division One
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-02-05
Morris Motors B
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-05
Eynsham A
House B
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-05
Headington RBL A
Thame B
Division Two
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-02-05
Ashton A
Witney B
Division Two
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2007-02-05
Woodstock A
Abingdon Con A
Division One
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-05
Witney D
Eynsham B
Division Three
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-05
Abingdon Con B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-02-05
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL B
Division Six
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-02-05
County C
Eynsham C
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-02-05
Westcott A
Headington RBL B
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-02-05
Cherwell B
Oracle C
Division Five
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-05
Cowley Con C
New Club B
Division Five
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-02-05
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle B
Division Five
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-02-05
Cowley Workers A
Witney E
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-02-05
Littlemore RBL A
Morris Motors A
Division Four
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-02-05
House A
Ashton B
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-05
Thame A
Riley B
Division One
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-05
Riley A
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-02-05
Bury Knowle A
Cherwell A
Premier Division
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-05
Oracle A
County B
Division One
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Fieldside
2007-02-05
Fieldside A
Riley C
Premier Division
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-29
Thame A
Oracle A
Division One
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-29
Abingdon Con A
Witney C
Division One
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-29
Eynsham C
Westcott A
Division Six
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Headington RBL Club
2007-01-29
Headington RBL B
Eynsham D
Division Six
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cherwell Club
2007-01-29
Cherwell A
New Club A
Premier Division
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-29
Littlemore RBL B
Cowley Con D
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-29
Oracle B
East Oxford Con A
Division Five
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-01-29
East Oxford Con B
Cowley Con A
Division Three
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Morris Motors
2007-01-29
Morris Motors B
Abingdon Con B
Division Three
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-29
Eynsham B
Morris Motors C
Division Three
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney B
Eynsham A
Division Two
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-29
Riley B
Woodstock A
Division One
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-29
Cowley Con C
Cherwell B
Division Five
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-29
Riley A
Fieldside A
Premier Division
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-01-29
New Club B
Yarnton RBL A
Division Five
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney A
Bury Knowle A
Premier Division
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-29
Witney E
Littlemore RBL A
Division Four
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-01-29
Cowley Workers A
House A
Division Four
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-29
Cowley Con B
Ashton B
Division Four
4:-2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-01-29
House B
Riley D
Division Two
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-01-29
Ashton A
Headington RBL A
Division Two
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2007-01-22
Yarnton RBL A
Cowley Con C
Division Five
0:6
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-22
Cowley Con D
Headington RBL B
Division Six
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-22
Eynsham D
Eynsham C
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-01-22
Westcott A
County C
Division Six
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Enysham SSC
2007-01-22
East Oxford Con A
New Club B
Division Five
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
House Club
2007-01-22
House A
Cowley Con B
Division Four
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Ashton Club
2007-01-22
Ashton B
Morris Motors A
Division Four
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-22
Littlemore RBL A
Cowley Workers A
Division Four
3:3
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-22
Oracle C
Oracle B
Division Five
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-22
Eynsham A
Ashton A
Division Two
1:5
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-22
Abingdon Con B
Eynsham B
Division Three
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
County Snooker Club
2007-01-22
County B
Abingdon Con A
Division One
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
The New Club
2007-01-22
New Club A
Witney A
Premier Division
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-22
Riley C
Cherwell A
Premier Division
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Woodstock Social Club
2007-01-22
Woodstock A
Thame A
Division One
4:2
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-22
Witney C
Riley B
Division One
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-22
Bury Knowle A
Riley A
Premier Division
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Thame Snooker Club
2007-01-22
Thame B
House B
Division Two
2:4
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-22
Riley D
Witney B
Division Two
5:1
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-22
Witney D
East Oxford Con B
Division Three
6:0
League 2007 Spring Schedule
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-22
Cowley Con A
Morris Motors B
Division Three
4:2
New Team Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-06
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
New Team Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-13
Headington RBL B
Eynsham B
New Team Cup Teams
0:5
New Team Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-13
Cowley Workers A
Littlemore RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-23
Morris Motors C
Headington RBL B
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
New Team Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-23
Eynsham B
East Oxford Con A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
New Team Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-23
Littlemore RBL A
Cherwell B
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
New Team Cup 2006/07
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-01-23
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con D
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
New Team Cup 2006/07
Cowley Workers Social Club
2007-01-08
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con C
New Team Cup Teams
3:2
New Team Cup 2006/07
Headington RBL Club
2007-01-08
Headington RBL B
House A
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
New Team Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-08
Eynsham D
East Oxford Con A
New Team Cup Teams
2:3
New Team Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-08
Eynsham B
Eynsham C
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2007-01-08
Morris Motors C
Witney E
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
New Team Cup 2006/07
Cherwell Club
2007-01-08
Cherwell B
Oracle B
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
New Team Cup 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-01-08
Oracle C
Cowley Con D
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
New Team Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2007-01-08
Littlemore RBL A
County C
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
New Team Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-12-11
Littlemore RBL A
Yarnton RBL A
New Team Cup Teams
4:1
New Team Cup 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-12-11
Oracle C
Ashton B
New Team Cup Teams
3:2
New Team Cup 2006/07
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2006-12-11
Westcott A
Cowley Workers A
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
New Team Cup 2006/07
The New Club
2006-12-11
New Club B
House A
New Team Cup Teams
1:4
New Team Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-12-11
Morris Motors C
East Oxford Con B
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
New Team Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2006-12-11
Eynsham B
Littlemore RBL B
New Team Cup Teams
5:0
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-13
East Oxford Con B
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-20
Ashton B
East Oxford Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-02-20
Oracle C
House A
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
House Club
2007-01-30
House A
Cowley Con C
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-30
Eynsham C
Ashton B
Sherlock Cup Teams
1:6
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2007-01-30
East Oxford Con B
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-30
Eynsham D
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams
0:7
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-15
Eynsham D
Littlemore RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-15
Cowley Con C
Westcott A
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
House Club
2007-01-15
House A
Cowley Workers A
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-15
Witney E
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup Teams
1:6
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-01-15
Ashton B
New Club B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:0
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2007-01-15
East Oxford Con B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2007-01-15
East Oxford Con A
Yarnton RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:5
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-15
Cowley Con A
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-12-18
Cowley Con C
Headington RBL A
Sherlock Cup Teams
6:1
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-18
Witney E
Eynsham B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2006-12-18
Ashton B
Cowley Con D
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-12-18
Morris Motors C
Eynsham C
Sherlock Cup Teams
1:5
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Enysham SSC
2006-12-18
East Oxford Con B
Morris Motors B
Sherlock Cup Teams
5:2
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cherwell Club
2006-12-18
Cherwell B
Thame B
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:5
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Headington RBL Club
2006-12-18
Headington RBL B
East Oxford Con A
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:4
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Morris Motors
2006-12-18
Morris Motors A
Eynsham D
Sherlock Cup Teams
2:4
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2006-12-18
Littlemore RBL A
House B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cowley Conservative Club
2006-12-18
Cowley Con A
County C
Sherlock Cup Teams
6:1
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Cowley Workers Social Club
2006-12-18
Cowley Workers A
Cowley Con B
Sherlock Cup Teams
4:3
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-12-18
Oracle B
Oracle C
Sherlock Cup Teams
3:4
Sherlock Cup 2006/07
House Club
2006-12-18
House A
Littlemore RBL B
Sherlock Cup Teams
7:0
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-27
Justin Buckingham and Lewis Calcutt
Ron Reddy and Tony Hicks
SP players 2006/07
181:137
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-27
Ron Reddy and Tony Hicks
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
SP players 2006/07
222:71
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-27
Mike Russell and Mick Bennett
Justin Buckingham and Lewis Calcutt
SP players 2006/07
81:223
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
The New Club
2007-03-20
Mike Russell and Mick Bennett
Tim Bowles and Daniel Brooks
SP players 2006/07
169:96
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
The New Club
2007-03-20
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
SP players 2006/07
0:3
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
House Club
2007-03-20
Bob Thiele and Lawrence Parsons
Ron Reddy and Tony Hicks
SP players 2006/07
0:3
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-03-20
David Bough and Malcolm Bough
Justin Buckingham and Lewis Calcutt
SP players 2006/07
0:3
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-02-28
Steven Green and Usman Yasin
Bob Thiele and Lawrence Parsons
SP players 2006/07
96:154
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-02-28
Paul Robinson and Karl Walker
Mike Russell and Mick Bennett
SP players 2006/07
1:2
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-28
Tim Bowles and Daniel Brooks
Phil Smith and Clive Burnett
SP players 2006/07
119:78
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-02-28
David Bough and Malcolm Bough
Martin Cone and Derek Syrett
SP players 2006/07
0:0
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-02-28
Andy Benwell and Ray Benwell
Justin Buckingham and Lewis Calcutt
SP players 2006/07
0:3
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-02-28
Ron Reddy and Tony Hicks
Doug Turner and Anthony Turner
SP players 2006/07
3:0
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
The New Club
2007-02-28
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
Stuart Reeve and Justin Page
SP players 2006/07
2:1
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Ashton Club
2007-02-28
Ian Gee and Alan Mander
Wayne Montgomery and Ron Glover
SP players 2006/07
3:0
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-01-31
Paul Robinson and Karl Walker
Pete Baskerville and Stuart Fenwick
SP players 2006/07
208:68
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-01-31
Mike Augar and Keith Philpott
David Bough and Malcolm Bough
SP players 2006/07
0:2
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-31
Tim Bowles and Daniel Brooks
Paul Moss and Simon Marriott
SP players 2006/07
2:0
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Morris Motors
2007-01-31
Jamie Saczak and Kevin Higgs
Ron Reddy and Tony Hicks
SP players 2006/07
0:2
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-01-31
Bob Cyphors and Marc Warren
Steven Green and Usman Yasin
SP players 2006/07
0:2
Sherman Pairs 2006/2007
2007-01-31
Nigel Bossom and Dave White
Paul Chester and Colin Cutler
SP players 2006/07
103:171
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-13
Fieldside A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams
4:3
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-20
Fieldside A
Abingdon Con A
Simonds Cup Teams
4:1
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-20
Bury Knowle A
Witney A
Simonds Cup Teams
0:4
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Fieldside
2007-01-30
Fieldside A
Riley A
Simonds Cup Teams
4:0
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Abingdon Conservative Club
2007-01-30
Abingdon Con A
Eynsham A
Simonds Cup Teams
4:3
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-30
Bury Knowle A
Cherwell A
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-30
Witney A
Riley B
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Ashton Club
2007-01-15
Ashton A
Riley B
Simonds Cup Teams
0:4
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-15
Witney B
Cherwell A
Simonds Cup Teams
2:4
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Bury Knowle Club
2007-01-15
Bury Knowle A
Witney C
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-01-15
Eynsham A
Witney D
Simonds Cup Teams
4:2
Simonds Cup 2006/07
County Snooker Club
2007-01-15
County B
Abingdon Con A
Simonds Cup Teams
3:4
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Q Zone Oxford
2007-01-15
Riley A
Abingdon Con B
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Fieldside
2007-01-15
Fieldside A
Woodstock A
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-01-15
Witney A
Riley D
Simonds Cup Teams
5:1
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Fieldside
2006-12-18
Fieldside A
New Club A
Simonds Cup Teams
6:1
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2006-12-18
Witney A
Riley C
Simonds Cup Teams
7:0
Simonds Cup 2006/07
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2006-12-18
Oracle A
Bury Knowle A
Simonds Cup Teams
2:5
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Morris Motors
2007-03-20
Doug Baker
Ron Reddy
TAH players 2006/07
1:2
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Morris Motors
2007-03-20
Derek Syrett
Mic Bennett “hcap”
TAH players 2006/07
2:1
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Morris Motors
2007-03-20
Ron Reddy
Derek Syrett
TAH players 2006/07
0:2
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-14
Ron Reddy
Peter Baskerville
TAH players 2006/07
2:0
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-03-14
Derek Syrett
Keith Maskens
TAH players 2006/07
2:0
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Fieldside
2007-03-14
Mike Russell
Mic Bennett “hcap”
TAH players 2006/07
0:2
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Morris Motors
2007-03-14
Doug Baker
Pete Fenn
TAH players 2006/07
2:0
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Fieldside
2007-02-21
Mic Bennett “hcap”
Brian Hawes
TAH players 2006/07
2:0
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-02-21
Clive Burnet
Mike Russell
TAH players 2006/07
0:2
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Ashton Club
2007-02-21
Pete Fenn
Dick Hashman
TAH players 2006/07
2:0
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-21
Brian Mabbutt
Doug Baker
TAH players 2006/07
0:2
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-21
Ron Reddy
Tony Baker
TAH players 2006/07
2:0
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
House Club
2007-02-21
Keith Philpott
Keith Maskens
TAH players 2006/07
1:2
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-02-21
Dave Moon
Derek Syrett
TAH players 2006/07
0:2
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-21
Tom Fletcher
Peter Baskerville
TAH players 2006/07
0:2
Ted Allsop Handicap (over 50s) 2006/2007
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2007-01-20
Andy Huxley
Brian Mabbutt
TAH players 2006/07
0:2
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-24
Justin Buckingham
Karl Walker “hcap”
WBC players 2006/07
0:4
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-17
Karl Walker “hcap”
Lewis Calcutt
WBC players 2006/07
3:1
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2007-04-17
Justin Buckingham
Mic Bennett “hcap”
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Headington RBL Club
2007-04-10
Steven Green
Karl Walker “hcap”
WBC players 2006/07
1:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-10
Justin Buckingham
Paul Chester
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-15
Paul Chester
Jamie Saczak
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-15
Dave Bough
Mic Bennett “hcap”
WBC players 2006/07
2:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Fieldside
2007-03-15
Paul Robinson
James Kerr
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-15
Matty Bramall
Karl Walker “hcap”
WBC players 2006/07
0:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-15
Simon Surrage
Usman Yasin
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-15
Dean Campbell
Justin Buckingham
WBC players 2006/07
0:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-15
Ed Downey
Simon Surrage
WBC players 2006/07
1:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-15
Matty Bramall
Ryan Darlington
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-15
Steven Green
Peter England
WBC players 2006/07
3:0
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-15
Doug Turner
Kevin Higgs
WBC players 2006/07
0:5
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Cherwell Club
2007-02-15
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Mic Bennett “hcap”
WBC players 2006/07
1:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-15
Altaf Ali
Dave Bough
WBC players 2006/07
2:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-15
Nigel Bossom
Paul Chester
WBC players 2006/07
1:3
Walt Bradbury Cup 2006/2007
Fieldside
2007-02-15
Paul Robinson
Bob Chivers
WBC players 2006/07
1:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-10
Lewis Calcutt
Alan Mander
WBT players 2006/07
2:1
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-10
Dean Campbell
Lewis Calcutt
WBT players 2006/07
1:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-10
Alan Mander
Andy Benwell “hcap”
WBT players 2006/07
2:1
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
2007-04-03
Winner of previous match
Andy Benwell “hcap”
WBT players 2006/07
0:3
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
The New Club
2007-04-03
Alan Mander
Steven Green
WBT players 2006/07
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-04-03
Lewis Calcutt
Simon Surrage
WBT players 2006/07
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-04-03
Dean Campbell
Malcolm Bough
WBT players 2006/07
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-07
Peter England
Simon Surrage
WBT players 2006/07
0:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-07
Ed Downey
Malcolm Bough
WBT players 2006/07
1:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2007-03-07
Lewis Calcutt
Usman Yasin
WBT players 2006/07
2:1
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-07
Matty Bramall
Alan Mander
WBT players 2006/07
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-03-07
Kevin Higgs
Steven Green
WBT players 2006/07
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-03-07
Altaf Ali
Paul Moss
WBT players 2006/07
0:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Cherwell Club
2007-03-07
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Martin Cone
WBT players 2006/07
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Cherwell Club
2007-02-07
Andy Benwell “hcap”
Justin Shepherd
WBT players 2006/07
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-07
Altaf Ali
Nigel Bossom
WBT players 2006/07
2:1
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Headington RBL Club
2007-02-07
Steven Green
Doug Turner
WBT players 2006/07
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-07
Ryan Darlington
Kevin Higgs
WBT players 2006/07
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Thame Snooker Club
2007-02-07
Derek Syrett
Alan Mander
WBT players 2006/07
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-07
Matty Bramall
Richard Saunders
WBT players 2006/07
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-07
Simon Surrage
Simon Marriott
WBT players 2006/07
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2007-02-07
Peter England
Erblin Doci
WBT players 2006/07
0:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-07
Dave Bough
Lewis Calcutt
WBT players 2006/07
0:2
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Q Zone Oxford
2007-02-07
Ed Downey
Jamie Saczak
WBT players 2006/07
2:0
Walt Bradbury Trophy 2006/2007
Cowley Conservative Club
2007-02-07
Anthony Turner
James Kerr
WBT players 2006/07
0:0