Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10
Paul Robinson
Pete Fenn and Paul Clement
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Breaks table
Seasons
Pete Fenn
Paul Clement
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-04-27
Riley G (Downey)
Fieldside A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
3:4
League 2009/10
Kidlington Green Social Club
2010-04-19
Green Road A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Abingdon Royal British Legion
2010-04-12
Abingdon RBL A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-04-12
Paul Robinson
Adam Brown
WB Cup Players 2009/10
2:3
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-29
Fieldside A
New Club A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-22
Riley B (Bough)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
1:5
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-03-16
Abingdon RBL A
Fieldside A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
0:4
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-15
Fieldside A
Witney A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-09
Fieldside A
Cowley Con B
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
5:1
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-08
Oracle A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
4:2
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-08
Paul Robinson
Jonathan Street
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:0
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-03-01
Fieldside A
Woodstock A
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Headington RBL Club
2010-02-23
Headington RBL A
Fieldside A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
1:4
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-02-22
Riley C (Reddy)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
Walt Bradbury Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-01-31
Paul Robinson
Brian McAllister
WB Cup Players 2009/10
3:0
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2010-01-18
Fieldside A
Eynsham A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
2:5
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-01-11
Woodstock A
Fieldside A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
0:4
Buildbase Cup 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2010-01-11
Woodstock A
Fieldside A
Buildbase Cup Teams 2009/10
0:4
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-21
Fieldside A
Highfield A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
Simonds Cup 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-21
Fieldside A
Highfield A
Simonds Cup Teams 2009/10
4:0
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-12-07
Fieldside A
Green Road A
Division 1 with Premier
6:0
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-11-30
Fieldside A
Abingdon RBL A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
The New Club
2009-11-23
New Club A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
2:4
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-11-16
Fieldside A
Riley B (Bough)
Division 1 with Premier
5:1
League 2009/10
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2009-11-09
Witney A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
0:6
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-11-02
Fieldside A
Oracle A
Division 1 with Premier
6:0
League 2009/10
Woodstock Social Club
2009-10-26
Woodstock A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
0:6
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-10-19
Fieldside A
Riley C (Reddy)
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-12
Riley A (Stone)
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-09-28
Thame A
Fieldside A
Division 1 with Premier
3:3