Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
ODBSA Billiards 2009/10
Gorden Cook
Oracle A (Carter)
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
Ben Rowland
Connor Jones
Paul Chester
Paul Carter (c)
Jamie Street
Adam Luck
Marc Reynolds
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
League 2009/10
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2010-03-24
Eynsham A
Oracle A
Billiards
2:1
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-17
Oracle A
Fieldside A
Billiards
0:3
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2010-03-10
Riley A
Oracle A
Billiards
2:1
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-03-03
Oracle A
Cowley Con A
Billiards
1:2
League 2009/10
Ashton Club
2010-02-24
Ashton A
Oracle A
Billiards
0:3
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-17
Oracle A
Headington Con A
Billiards
0:3
League 2009/10
The New Club
2010-02-10
New Club A
Oracle A
Billiards
3:0
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-02-03
Oracle A
Riley B
Billiards
2:1
League 2009/10
Cowley Conservative Club
2010-01-27
Cowley Con B
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-01-20
Oracle A
Thame A
Billiards
1:2
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-12-02
Oracle A
Eynsham A
Billiards
2:1
League 2009/10
Fieldside
2009-11-25
Fieldside A
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-18
Oracle A
Riley A
Billiards
1:2
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-11-04
Oracle A
Ashton A
Billiards
0:3
League 2009/10
Headington Conservative Club
2009-10-28
Headington Con A
Oracle A
Billiards
2:1
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-21
Oracle A
New Club A
Billiards
2:1
League 2009/10
Q Zone Oxford
2009-10-14
Riley B
Oracle A
Billiards
1:2
League 2009/10
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2009-10-07
Oracle A
Cowley Con B
Billiards
1:2
League 2009/10
Thame Snooker Club
2009-09-30
Thame A
Oracle A
Billiards
2:1