Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Snooker 2015/16
Snooker League (Spring) v2
Tony Hicks
Headington RBL B
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Head to head
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Headington RBL Club
Jason Bonner
John Scott
John Wheeler
Ron Glover
Wayne Montgomery
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-04-25
Witney D (Hicks)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-04-25
Witney D (Hicks)
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Premier
3:3
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-18
Oracle C (Merola)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
2:4
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-04-18
Oracle C (Merola)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-04-11
Witney D (Hicks)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-04-11
Witney D (Hicks)
Oracle E (Taylor)
Premier
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-04-04
Witney D (Hicks)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-04-04
Witney D (Hicks)
Thame A
Premier
4:2
Woodstock Social Club
2016-03-21
Woodstock
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Woodstock Social Club
2016-03-21
Woodstock
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-03-14
Witney D (Hicks)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
1:5
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-03-14
Witney D (Hicks)
Oracle F (Ali)
Premier
1:5
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-07
Abingdon Con A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
4:2
Abingdon Conservative Club
2016-03-07
Abingdon Con A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
4:2
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-29
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2016-02-29
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-02-22
Witney D (Hicks)
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-02-22
Witney D (Hicks)
Oracle C (Merola)
Premier
3:3
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-15
Oracle E (Taylor)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2016-02-15
Oracle E (Taylor)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Thame A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Thame Snooker Club
2016-02-08
Thame A
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
3:3
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-02-01
Witney D (Hicks)
Woodstock
Premier
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-02-01
Witney D (Hicks)
Woodstock
Premier
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2016-01-25
Oracle F (Ali)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
4:2
Q Zone Oxford
2016-01-25
Oracle F (Ali)
Witney D (Hicks)
Premier
4:2
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-01-18
Witney D (Hicks)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2016-01-18
Witney D (Hicks)
Abingdon Con A
Premier
2:4