Welcome guest. Please login to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches. |
|
Competition |
Location |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-10-25 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2022-01-17 |
New Club |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-20 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-06 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-28 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-21 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-21 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Group 2 |
5:1 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-31 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-10 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-04 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
Group Runners Up Plate Semi and Final |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-04-25 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
New Club |
Round robin runners up semi and final |
0:4 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-13 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-29 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-22 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-08 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-01 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-18 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-07 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-28 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-01-24 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-03-07 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-03-14 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Group 2 |
2:4 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-09-27 |
Thame (Posey) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-10-11 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-15 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
|
|