Competition |
Location |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Comments |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-09-27 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
Match Cancelled. Possible double header |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2021-09-27 |
Js (Hollis) |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-09-27 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-09-27 |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Witney |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-09-27 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2021-09-27 |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2021-09-27 |
New Club |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-09-27 |
Thame (Posey) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-09-27 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-10-04 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-04 |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-04 |
Oracle (Trafford) |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2021-10-04 |
Witney |
Oracle (Fower) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-04 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-04 |
Oracle (Bough) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
Being played on 04/11/21 |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-10-04 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-10-04 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
Cancelled |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-10-04 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Js (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2021-10-11 |
New Club |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-10-11 |
Thame (Posey) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-11 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-11 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-10-11 |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Oracle (Fower) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-10-11 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Witney |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-11 |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2021-10-11 |
Js (Hollis) |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
To be rearranged DATE AGREED |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-10-11 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-18 |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
To be rearranged DATE AGREED |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2021-10-18 |
Witney |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-18 |
Oracle (Fower) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-10-18 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-10-18 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-18 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-10-18 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-10-18 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-18 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2021-10-25 |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Oracle (Fower) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-10-25 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-10-25 |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-25 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-10-25 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-10-25 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-10-25 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2021-10-25 |
New Club |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2021-10-25 |
Js (Hollis) |
Witney |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-01 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-01 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-01 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-01 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-11-01 |
Thame (Posey) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-01 |
Oracle (Fower) |
Js (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2021-11-01 |
Witney |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-01 |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-11-01 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-08 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2021-11-08 |
Js (Hollis) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-08 |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Oracle (Fower) |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-11-08 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Witney |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-08 |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-11-08 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2021-11-08 |
New Club |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-08 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-08 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-11-15 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-15 |
Oracle (Fower) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2021-11-15 |
Witney |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2021-11-15 |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Js (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-15 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-11-15 |
Thame (Posey) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-15 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-15 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-15 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-22 |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-22 |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Oracle (Fower) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-11-22 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2021-11-22 |
Js (Hollis) |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-22 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-22 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-11-22 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-22 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-22 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-11-29 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-29 |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-29 |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Js (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
Cancelled |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-11-29 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-29 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2021-11-29 |
Witney |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-11-29 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-11-29 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-11-29 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-12-06 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2021-12-06 |
New Club |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-06 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-12-06 |
Thame (Posey) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-12-06 |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2021-12-06 |
Js (Hollis) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2021-12-06 |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-06 |
Oracle (Fower) |
Witney |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-06 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-13 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2021-12-13 |
Witney |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-12-13 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-13 |
Oracle (Fower) |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-12-13 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-13 |
Oracle (Walker) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-13 |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Js (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-12-13 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Division 2 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-12-13 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2021-12-20 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Oracle (Fower) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2021-12-20 |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Witney |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2021-12-20 |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-20 |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2021-12-20 |
New Club |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2021-12-20 |
Thame (Posey) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-20 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2021-12-20 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2021-12-20 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2022-01-10 |
Witney |
Js (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-10 |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-10 |
Oracle (Fower) |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2022-01-10 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-10 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-10 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-01-10 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-01-10 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-01-10 |
Thame (Posey) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-17 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2022-01-17 |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-01-17 |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-17 |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Witney |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2022-01-17 |
Js (Hollis) |
Oracle (Fower) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-17 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2022-01-17 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2022-01-17 |
New Club |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-01-17 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-24 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-01-24 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2022-01-24 |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Rush (Witney Snooker Club) |
2022-01-24 |
Witney |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-24 |
Oracle (Fower) |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2022-01-24 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Js (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-01-24 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-01-24 |
Thame (Posey) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-24 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
Cancelled due to Covid. To be rearranged |
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-31 |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Witney |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-01-31 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Oracle (Fower) |
Division 2 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-31 |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Division 2 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2022-01-31 |
Js (Hollis) |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2022-01-31 |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-31 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-01-31 |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2022-01-31 |
New Club |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-01-31 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-07 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-02-07 |
Thame (Posey) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-07 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
The New Club |
2022-02-07 |
New Club |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-02-07 |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Js (Hollis) |
Division 2 |
4:2 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium) |
2022-02-07 |
BYE (Oxford Uni) |
Oracle (Gustafson) |
Division 2 |
0:0 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Enysham SSC |
2022-02-07 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Division 2 |
1:5 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-07 |
Oracle (Fower) |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Division 2 |
5:1 |
|
Snooker League 21/22 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-02-07 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-02-21 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Group 3 |
4:2 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-21 |
Oracle (Bailey)(New) |
New Club |
Group 4 |
1:5 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-02-21 |
Thame (Posey) |
Oracle (Fower) |
Group 4 |
4:2 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-21 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Group 3 |
4:2 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-02-21 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Group 2 |
1:5 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-21 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Group 2 |
5:1 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-28 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-28 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Group 3 |
3:3 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-02-28 |
Oracle (Fower) |
Oracle (Bailey)(New) |
Group 4 |
4:2 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
The New Club |
2022-02-28 |
New Club |
Thame (Posey) |
Group 4 |
4:2 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-02-28 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Group 2 |
4:2 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-02-28 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Group 3 |
1:5 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-07 |
Oracle (Fower) |
New Club |
Group 4 |
4:2 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-03-07 |
Thame (Posey) |
Oracle (Bailey)(New) |
Group 4 |
5:1 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-07 |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Group 1 |
5:1 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-03-07 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-03-07 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Group 3 |
3:3 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-07 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Group 3 |
4:2 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-07 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Group 2 |
6:0 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
The New Club |
2022-03-14 |
New Club |
Oracle (Bailey)(New) |
Group 4 |
5:1 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-14 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Group 3 |
4:2 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-03-14 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Group 3 |
2:4 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-03-14 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Group 2 |
2:4 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-14 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-14 |
Oracle (Fower) |
Thame (Posey) |
Group 4 |
1:5 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Woodstock Social Club |
2022-03-21 |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Group 3 |
4:2 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-21 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Group 3 |
3:3 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-21 |
Oracle (Bailey)(New) |
Oracle (Fower) |
Group 4 |
2:4 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-03-21 |
Thame (Posey) |
New Club |
Group 4 |
5:1 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-21 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-03-21 |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Group 2 |
2:4 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-28 |
Oracle (Bailey)(New) |
Thame (Posey) |
Group 4 |
1:5 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
The New Club |
2022-03-28 |
New Club |
Oracle (Fower) |
Group 4 |
4:0 |
Match postponed until 4/4/22 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-28 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Group 3 |
3:3 |
Match postponed until 4/4/22
Due to Covid |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oxford Bowls Club |
2022-03-28 |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Group 1 |
2:4 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Eynsham Sports And Social Club |
2022-03-28 |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Group 3 |
2:4 |
Match postponed until 4/4 |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Thame Snooker Club |
2022-03-28 |
Thame (Fletcher) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Group 2 |
1:5 |
|
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-03-28 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Group 2 |
3:3 |
|
Group Runners Up Plate Semi and Final |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-04-25 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Oxford Bowls (Aust) |
Round robin runners up semi and final |
3:3 |
|
Group Runners Up Plate Semi and Final |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-04-25 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
New Club |
Round robin runners up semi and final |
0:4 |
|
Group Winners Semi and Final |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-04-25 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Trafford) |
Round Robin Semi and Final |
4:1 |
|
Group Winners Semi and Final |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-04-25 |
Thame (Posey) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Round Robin Semi and Final |
0:4 |
|
Group Runners Up Plate Semi and Final |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-05-23 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
New Club |
Round robin runners up semi and final |
3:4 |
|
Group Winners Semi and Final |
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club |
2022-05-23 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Round Robin Semi and Final |
4:1 |
|