Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Teams
Players
Pairs
Clubs
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Breaks table by div
Competition rules
seasons
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Team
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
The Oracle
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Fieldside
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Trinity A
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Eynsham SSC
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Thame A
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Oxford Bowls B
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Oxford Bowls A
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
The New Club
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Thame B
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Trinity B
ODBSA Billiards 23/24
Thame C
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Oracle D Carter
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Oracle C Warriors
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Oracle A Walker
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Oracle E Saunders
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Oracle G Titans
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Oracle F Fower
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Oracle B Moss
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Woodstock
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
New Club A
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Oxford Bowls A
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Oxford Bowls B
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Thame A
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Thame B
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Eynsham SSC A
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Eynsham SSC B
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
New Club B
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Fast Eddies A
ODBSA Snooker 23/24
Fast Eddies B
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Moss
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Walker
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Fower
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Carter
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Thame
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Clayton
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Buttery
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Gustafson
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Craycraft
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
Team Saunders
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
No Match (Bye)
Oracle Invitational 6 Reds League 2023
No Match (Bye)
Billiards 2022/23
Oracle A
Billiards 2022/23
Fieldside
Billiards 2022/23
Trinity A (Henley)
Billiards 2022/23
Eynsham A
Billiards 2022/23
Thame A
Billiards 2022/23
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards 2022/23
Headington Con A
Billiards 2022/23
New Club A
Billiards 2022/23
Thame B
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle D (Carter)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle C (Clayton)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle A (Walker)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle F (Buttery)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle H (Fower)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle G (Trafford)
Snooker 2022/23
Oracle B (Bough)
Snooker 2022/23
Woodstock A (Reeve)
Snooker 2022/23
New Club A (Mander)
Snooker 2022/23
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams)
Snooker 2022/23
Oxford Bowls Club B (Aust)
Snooker 2022/23
Thame A (Posey)
Snooker 2022/23
Thame B (Fletcher)
Snooker 2022/23
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele)
Snooker 2022/23
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett)
Snooker 2022/23
New Club B (Hollis)
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Moss
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Walker
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Fower
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Carter
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Posey
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Clayton
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Buttery
Oracle Invitational 6 Red League 2022
Team Gustafson
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Eynsham
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Fieldside
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Headington Con
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
New Club
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Abingdon Con
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Thame
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Oxford Bowls
Pilot Post Covid Billiards 2021/22
Oracle
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Bough)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Walker)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
New Club
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Woodstock (Reeve)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Woodstock (Benwell)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Eynsham (Thiele)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Eynsham (Ayres)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Witney
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Thame (Fletcher)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Thame (Posey)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
BYE (Oxford Uni)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Js (Hollis)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oxford Bowls (Williams)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oxford Bowls (Aust)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Trafford)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Buttery)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Fower)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Gustafson)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Clayton)
Pilot Post Covid Snooker 2021/22
Oracle (Bailey)(New)
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Eynsham
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Fieldside
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Headington Con
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Ashton
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
New Club
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Abingdon Con
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Thame
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Oxford Bowls
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Littlemore RBL
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Billiards Pairs
ABANDONED COVID Billiards 2019/20
Will Be Random Draw On Night
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Highfield B (Benwell)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Woodstock
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Eynsham A (Thiele)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
New Club
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Js Sports Bar D (Oxford Uni)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Witney
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle A (Walker)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
House Club
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle B (Donkin)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oxford Bowls
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Eynsham B (Ayres)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Eynsham C (Dibley)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Green Road
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Thame C (Fletcher)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Littlemore C (Bough)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Highfield A (Blackman)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle C (Trafford)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Littlemore A (Allen)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Thame B (White)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle D (Allsopp)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle E (Gustafson)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Littlemore D (Merritt)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Js Sports Bar A (Merola)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle F (Saczak)
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
Oracle A or JS A
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
LRBL C or Witney
ABANDONED COVID Snooker 2019/20
ESSC A or Oracle D
Snooker 2018/19
Highfield B
Snooker 2018/19
Thame A
Snooker 2018/19
Woodstock
Snooker 2018/19
Eynsham A
Snooker 2018/19
New Club A
Snooker 2018/19
EOCC (Oxford Uni)
Snooker 2018/19
Witney
Snooker 2018/19
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2018/19
House Club
Snooker 2018/19
Oracle B (Donkin)
Snooker 2018/19
Oxford Bowls
Snooker 2018/19
Js Sports Bar C (Barresi)
Snooker 2018/19
Eynsham B
Snooker 2018/19
Eynsham C
Snooker 2018/19
Green Road A
Snooker 2018/19
Thame C
Snooker 2018/19
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2018/19
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2018/19
Highfield A
Snooker 2018/19
Oracle C (Trafford)
Snooker 2018/19
Oracle A (Carter)
Snooker 2018/19
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Snooker 2018/19
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Snooker 2018/19
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2018/19
Thame B
Snooker 2018/19
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2018/19
New Club B
Snooker 2018/19
Will Be Random Draw On Night
Snooker 2018/19
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Snooker 2018/19
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Snooker 2018/19
Oracle F (Delange)
Snooker 2018/19
Cowley Workers
Snooker 2018/19
Js Sports Bar A (Challen)
Snooker 2018/19
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Billiards 2018/19
Eynsham
Billiards 2018/19
Fieldside
Billiards 2018/19
Headington Con
Billiards 2018/19
Ashton
Billiards 2018/19
New Club
Billiards 2018/19
Abingdon Con
Billiards 2018/19
Thame
Billiards 2018/19
Oxford Bowls
Billiards 2018/19
Littlemore RBL
Billiards 2018/19
Billiards Pairs
Billiards 2018/19
Will Be Random Draw On Night
Billiards 2017/18
Eynsham
Billiards 2017/18
Fieldside
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards 2017/18
Headington Con
Billiards 2017/18
Ashton
Billiards 2017/18
New Club
Billiards 2017/18
Abingdon Con
Billiards 2017/18
Thame
Billiards 2017/18
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards 2017/18
Littlemore RBL
Billiards 2017/18
Billiards Pairs
Billiards 2017/18
Will Be Random Draw On Night
Snooker 2017/18
Green Road A
Snooker 2017/18
(Bye)
Snooker 2017/18
Thame A (Eels)
Snooker 2017/18
Woodstock
Snooker 2017/18
Eynsham A
Snooker 2017/18
New Club A
Snooker 2017/18
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Snooker 2017/18
Witney A
Snooker 2017/18
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2017/18
Highfield B
Snooker 2017/18
House Club A
Snooker 2017/18
Oracle B (Donkin)
Snooker 2017/18
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2017/18
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2017/18
Eynsham B
Snooker 2017/18
Eynsham C
Snooker 2017/18
Green Road B
Snooker 2017/18
Thame B (Fletcher)
Snooker 2017/18
Littlemore RBL C (Bough)
Snooker 2017/18
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Snooker 2017/18
Highfield A
Snooker 2017/18
Oracle C (Trafford)
Snooker 2017/18
Oracle A (Carter)
Snooker 2017/18
Oracle D (Hollis)
Snooker 2017/18
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2017/18
Littlemore RBL A (Fitzgerald)
Snooker 2017/18
Thame C (White)
Snooker 2017/18
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2017/18
New Club B
Snooker 2017/18
Will Be Random Draw On Night
Snooker 2017/18
Witney B
Billiards 2016/17
Eynsham
Billiards 2016/17
Fieldside
Billiards 2016/17
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards 2016/17
Headington Con A
Billiards 2016/17
Ashton
Billiards 2016/17
New Club
Billiards 2016/17
Abingdon Con A
Billiards 2016/17
Thame A
Billiards 2016/17
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards 2016/17
Littlemore RBL
Billiards 2016/17
Billiards Pairs
Billiards 2016/17
Will Be Random Draw On Night
Snooker 2016/17
Green Road A
Snooker 2016/17
Q Zone A (Ali)
Snooker 2016/17
Thame A (Eels)
Snooker 2016/17
Woodstock
Snooker 2016/17
Eynsham A
Snooker 2016/17
New Club A
Snooker 2016/17
Ashton A
Snooker 2016/17
Littlemore RBL E (McAllister)
Snooker 2016/17
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Snooker 2016/17
Q Zone B (Taylor)
Snooker 2016/17
Witney A
Snooker 2016/17
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2016/17
Highfield B
Snooker 2016/17
House Club A
Snooker 2016/17
Oracle B (Bound)
Snooker 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2016/17
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2016/17
Eynsham B
Snooker 2016/17
Eynsham C
Snooker 2016/17
Green Road B
Snooker 2016/17
Oxford Bowls Club B
Snooker 2016/17
Q Zone C (Hussain)
Snooker 2016/17
Thame B (Fletcher)
Snooker 2016/17
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Snooker 2016/17
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Snooker 2016/17
Highfield A
Snooker 2016/17
Q Zone E ( Trafford)
Snooker 2016/17
Oracle A (Carter)
Snooker 2016/17
Q Zone D (Hollis)
Snooker 2016/17
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2016/17
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Snooker 2016/17
Thame C (White)
Snooker 2016/17
Thame D (Claridge)
Snooker 2016/17
Ashton B
Snooker 2016/17
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2016/17
New Club B
Snooker 2016/17
Littlemore D OR Thame D
Snooker 2016/17
Littlemore E OR Thame D
Snooker 2016/17
Will Be Random Draw On Night
Snooker 2015/16
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Snooker 2015/16
Green Road A
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle F (Ali)
Snooker 2015/16
Thame A
Snooker 2015/16
Woodstock
Snooker 2015/16
Eynsham A
Snooker 2015/16
New Club A
Snooker 2015/16
Ashton A
Snooker 2015/16
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2015/16
Littlemore RBL A (Berry)
Snooker 2015/16
East Oxford Con B (Oxford Uni)
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle E (Taylor)
Snooker 2015/16
Witney B (Hedges)
Snooker 2015/16
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2015/16
Cowley Workers B
Snooker 2015/16
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2015/16
Highfield B
Snooker 2015/16
House Club A
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle A (Trafford)
Snooker 2015/16
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2015/16
Witney C (Oakey)
Snooker 2015/16
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2015/16
Eynsham B
Snooker 2015/16
Eynsham C
Snooker 2015/16
Green Road B
Snooker 2015/16
Oxford Bowls Club B
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle G (Hussain)
Snooker 2015/16
Thame B
Snooker 2015/16
Littlemore RBL D (Bough)
Snooker 2015/16
Littlemore RBL B (Turner)
Snooker 2015/16
Highfield A
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle B (Hollis)
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle D (Carter)
Snooker 2015/16
Witney D (Hicks)
Snooker 2015/16
Cowley Workers B (CCCB)
Snooker 2015/16
Oracle C (Merola)
Billiards 2015/16
CCC A (BYE as of 241215)
Billiards 2015/16
Cowley Workers (CCC B)
Billiards 2015/16
Eynsham
Billiards 2015/16
Fieldside
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Bowls B
Billiards 2015/16
Headington Con A
Billiards 2015/16
Ashton
Billiards 2015/16
New Club
Billiards 2015/16
Abingdon Con A
Billiards 2015/16
Thame A
Billiards 2015/16
Oxford Bowls A
Billiards 2015/16
Littlemore RBL
Snooker 2014/15
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2014/15
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2014/15
Green Road A
Snooker 2014/15
Rileys A
Snooker 2014/15
Rileys B
Snooker 2014/15
Thame A
Snooker 2014/15
Woodstock
Snooker 2014/15
TEAM FOLDED (BYE)
Snooker 2014/15
Eynsham A
Snooker 2014/15
New Club A
Snooker 2014/15
Ashton A
Snooker 2014/15
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2014/15
House Club B
Snooker 2014/15
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2014/15
New Club B
Snooker 2014/15
Rileys (Oxford Uni)
Snooker 2014/15
Rileys C
Snooker 2014/15
Witney B (Hedges)
Snooker 2014/15
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2014/15
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2014/15
Cowley Workers
Snooker 2014/15
Highfield B
Snooker 2014/15
House Club A
Snooker 2014/15
Kennington Social Club A
Snooker 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2014/15
Witney C (Oakey)
Snooker 2014/15
East Oxford Con
Snooker 2014/15
Eynsham B
Snooker 2014/15
Eynsham C
Snooker 2014/15
Green Road B
Snooker 2014/15
Oxford Bowls Club B
Snooker 2014/15
Rileys D
Snooker 2014/15
Thame B
Snooker 2014/15
Littlemore RBL D
Snooker 2014/15
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2014/15
Kennington Social Club B
Snooker 2014/15
Highfield A
Snooker 2014/15
Abingdon Con C
Snooker 2014/15
Witney D (Hicks)
Billiards 2014/15
CCC A
Billiards 2014/15
CCC B
Billiards 2014/15
Eynsham
Billiards 2014/15
Fieldside
Billiards 2014/15
Oxford Bowls
Billiards 2014/15
Headington Con B
Billiards 2014/15
Thame B
Billiards 2014/15
Ashton
Billiards 2014/15
New Club
Billiards 2014/15
Abingdon Con A
Billiards 2014/15
Riley A
Billiards 2014/15
Thame A
Billiards 2014/15
Headington Con A
Snooker 2013/14
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2013/14
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2013/14
Green Road A
Snooker 2013/14
Riley A (Bough)
Snooker 2013/14
Riley B (Altaf)
Snooker 2013/14
Thame A
Snooker 2013/14
Woodstock
Snooker 2013/14
Witney A (Reddy)
Snooker 2013/14
Eynsham A
Snooker 2013/14
New Club A
Snooker 2013/14
Ashton A
Snooker 2013/14
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2013/14
House Club B
Snooker 2013/14
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2013/14
New Club B
Snooker 2013/14
Riley - Oxford Uni
Snooker 2013/14
Riley C (Taylor)
Snooker 2013/14
Witney B (Hedges)
Snooker 2013/14
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2013/14
Ashton B
Snooker 2013/14
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2013/14
Cowley Workers
Snooker 2013/14
Highfield Social Club, Bicester
Snooker 2013/14
House Club A
Snooker 2013/14
Kennington Social Club A
Snooker 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2013/14
Riley E (Broster)
Snooker 2013/14
Witney C (Oakey)
Snooker 2013/14
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2013/14
East Oxford Con
Snooker 2013/14
Eynsham B
Snooker 2013/14
Eynsham C
Snooker 2013/14
Green Road B
Snooker 2013/14
Oxford Bowls Club B
Snooker 2013/14
Riley D (Hussain)
Snooker 2013/14
Thame B
Snooker 2013/14
Littlemore RBL D
Snooker 2013/14
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2013/14
Kennington Social Club B
Billiards 2013/14
Ashton
Billiards 2013/14
CCC A
Billiards 2013/14
CCC B
Billiards 2013/14
Eynsham
Billiards 2013/14
Fieldside
Billiards 2013/14
New Club
Billiards 2013/14
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards 2013/14
Oxford Bowls
Billiards 2013/14
Riley A
Billiards 2013/14
Riley B
Billiards 2013/14
Thame A
Billiards 2013/14
Thame B
Snooker 2012/13
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2012/13
Abingdon RBL
Snooker 2012/13
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2012/13
Riley A (Stone)
Snooker 2012/13
New Club A
Snooker 2012/13
Witney E
Snooker 2012/13
Woodstock
Snooker 2012/13
Riley B (Bough)
Snooker 2012/13
Witney G
Snooker 2012/13
Riley C (Ali)
Snooker 2012/13
Eynsham A
Snooker 2012/13
Thame A
Snooker 2012/13
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2012/13
Green Road A
Snooker 2012/13
Ashton
Snooker 2012/13
Riley E (Scott)
Snooker 2012/13
Riley F (Taylor)
Snooker 2012/13
Witney B
Snooker 2012/13
House Club B
Snooker 2012/13
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2012/13
Oxford Union
Snooker 2012/13
Cowley Workers
Snooker 2012/13
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2012/13
Eynsham B
Snooker 2012/13
Kennington
Snooker 2012/13
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2012/13
East Oxford Con
Snooker 2012/13
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2012/13
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2012/13
Witney C
Snooker 2012/13
Riley D (Banaras)
Snooker 2012/13
Witney D
Snooker 2012/13
Witney F
Snooker 2012/13
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2012/13
Eynsham C
Snooker 2012/13
House Club A
Snooker 2012/13
Green Road B
Snooker 2012/13
Thame B
Snooker 2012/13
Oxford Bowls A
Snooker 2012/13
Oxford Bowls B
Snooker 2012/13
Littlemore RBL B
Billiards 2012/13
Ashton
Billiards 2012/13
CCC A
Billiards 2012/13
CCC B
Billiards 2012/13
Eynsham
Billiards 2012/13
Fieldside
Billiards 2012/13
New Club
Billiards 2012/13
Abingdon Con Club
Billiards 2012/13
Oxford Bowls
Billiards 2012/13
Riley A
Billiards 2012/13
Riley B
Billiards 2012/13
Thame
Billiards 2011/2012
Ashton
Billiards 2011/2012
CCC B
Billiards 2011/2012
New Club
Billiards 2011/2012
Fieldside
Billiards 2011/2012
Oracle
Billiards 2011/2012
Riley A
Billiards 2011/2012
Thame
Billiards 2011/2012
CCC A
Billiards 2011/2012
Eynsham
Billiards 2011/2012
Riley B
Billiards 2011/2012
Ox Bowls
Billiards 2011/2012
Littlemore
Snooker 2011/2012
Fieldside
Snooker 2011/2012
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2011/2012
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2011/2012
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2011/2012
Riley A
Snooker 2011/2012
Riley B
Snooker 2011/2012
Riley C
Snooker 2011/2012
Riley D
Snooker 2011/2012
Abingdon RBL
Snooker 2011/2012
Thame A
Snooker 2011/2012
Thame B
Snooker 2011/2012
Witney A
Snooker 2011/2012
Witney B
Snooker 2011/2012
Witney C
Snooker 2011/2012
Witney D
Snooker 2011/2012
Witney E
Snooker 2011/2012
Witney F
Snooker 2011/2012
New Club A
Snooker 2011/2012
New Club B
Snooker 2011/2012
Woodstock
Snooker 2011/2012
Abingdon Con
Snooker 2011/2012
Eynsham A
Snooker 2011/2012
Eynsham B
Snooker 2011/2012
Eynsham C
Snooker 2011/2012
Eynsham D
Snooker 2011/2012
Green Road
Snooker 2011/2012
Ashton
Snooker 2011/2012
House Club A
Snooker 2011/2012
House Club B
Snooker 2011/2012
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2011/2012
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2011/2012
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2011/2012
Oracle A
Snooker 2011/2012
Oracle B
Snooker 2011/2012
Oracle C
Snooker 2011/2012
East Oxford Con
Snooker 2011/2012
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2011/2012
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2011/2012
Cowley Workers
Snooker 2011/2012
Oxford Union
Snooker 2011/2012
Kennington
Snooker 2011/2012
Westcott
Snooker 2011/2012
Yarnton RBL
Snooker 2011/2012
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2011/2012
Riley E
Snooker 2011/2012
Oxford Bowls Club B
Snooker 2011/2012
Thame C
Snooker 2011/2012
Riley Jinks
Billiards 2010-2011
Ashton A
Billiards 2010-2011
Thame A
Billiards 2010-2011
Riley A
Billiards 2010-2011
Riley B
Billiards 2010-2011
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2010-2011
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2010-2011
New Club A
Billiards 2010-2011
Oracle A
Billiards 2010-2011
Oracle B
Billiards 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club A
Billiards 2010-2011
Fieldside A
Billiards 2010-2011
Eynsham A
Snooker 2010-2011
Abingdon RBL A
Snooker 2010-2011
Eynsham A
Snooker 2010-2011
Fieldside A
Snooker 2010-2011
New Club A
Snooker 2010-2011
New Club B
Snooker 2010-2011
Riley A (Stone)
Snooker 2010-2011
Littlemore RBL C (Challen)
Snooker 2010-2011
Witney E (Reddy)
Snooker 2010-2011
Thame A
Snooker 2010-2011
Riley D (Bough)
Snooker 2010-2011
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2010-2011
Eynsham B
Snooker 2010-2011
Green Road A
Snooker 2010-2011
Ashton A
Snooker 2010-2011
House Club B
Snooker 2010-2011
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2010-2011
Riley E (Ali)
Snooker 2010-2011
Witney A
Snooker 2010-2011
Witney B
Snooker 2010-2011
Woodstock A
Snooker 2010-2011
Riley F (Williams)
Snooker 2010-2011
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2010-2011
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2010-2011
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2010-2011
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2010-2011
Eynsham C
Snooker 2010-2011
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2010-2011
Riley G (Green)
Snooker 2010-2011
Riley H (Banaras)
Snooker 2010-2011
Thame B
Snooker 2010-2011
Witney C
Snooker 2010-2011
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2010-2011
Cowley Con C (Tomlin)
Snooker 2010-2011
Eynsham D
Snooker 2010-2011
House Club A
Snooker 2010-2011
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2010-2011
Oracle B
Snooker 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club A
Snooker 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club B
Snooker 2010-2011
Witney D
Snooker 2010-2011
Westcott A
Snooker 2010-2011
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2010-2011
Oracle A
Snooker 2010-2011
Oxford Union A
Billiards 2009/10
Riley A
Billiards 2009/10
Fieldside A
Billiards 2009/10
New Club A
Billiards 2009/10
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2009/10
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2009/10
Ashton A
Billiards 2009/10
Thame A
Billiards 2009/10
Oracle A
Billiards 2009/10
Riley B
Billiards 2009/10
Eynsham A
Billiards 2009/10
Headington Con A
Snooker 2009/10
Fieldside A
Snooker 2009/10
Riley A (Stone)
Snooker 2009/10
Riley B (Bough)
Snooker 2009/10
Abingdon RBL A
Snooker 2009/10
Witney A
Snooker 2009/10
New Club A
Snooker 2009/10
Woodstock A
Snooker 2009/10
Witney C
Snooker 2009/10
Riley C (Reddy)
Snooker 2009/10
Oracle A
Snooker 2009/10
Thame A
Snooker 2009/10
Green Road A
Snooker 2009/10
House Club B
Snooker 2009/10
Eynsham A
Snooker 2009/10
New Club B
Snooker 2009/10
Riley D (Tomlin)
Snooker 2009/10
Eynsham B
Snooker 2009/10
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2009/10
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2009/10
Witney B
Snooker 2009/10
Highfield A
Snooker 2009/10
Riley E (Green)
Snooker 2009/10
Thame B
Snooker 2009/10
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2009/10
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2009/10
Oracle B
Snooker 2009/10
Witney D
Snooker 2009/10
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2009/10
Eynsham C
Snooker 2009/10
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2009/10
Riley F (Williams)
Snooker 2009/10
Riley G (Downey)
Snooker 2009/10
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2009/10
House Club A
Snooker 2009/10
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2009/10
Westcott A
Snooker 2009/10
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2009/10
Yarnton RBL B
Snooker 2009/10
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2009/10
Oracle C
Snooker 2009/10
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2009/10
Riley H (Charles)
Snooker 2009/10
Riley I (Banaran)
Snooker 2009/10
Eynsham D
Snooker 2009/10
Riley J (Niazi)
Snooker 2009/10
Riley Mr Men (K)
Snooker 2009/10
Riley Angels
Snooker 2009/10
Oracle A
Snooker 2008/9
Fieldside
Snooker 2008/9
Riley B
Snooker 2008/9
Riley A
Snooker 2008/9
New Club A
Snooker 2008/9
Green Road Club A
Snooker 2008/9
Woodstock A
Snooker 2008/9
Abingdon RBL A
Snooker 2008/9
Riley C
Snooker 2008/9
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2008/9
Witney A
Snooker 2008/9
Thame B
Snooker 2008/9
House Club B
Snooker 2008/9
Eynsham A
Snooker 2008/9
Riley D
Snooker 2008/9
Witney B
Snooker 2008/9
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2008/9
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2008/9
Eynsham B
Snooker 2008/9
Riley Vets
Snooker 2008/9
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2008/9
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2008/9
Witney C
Snooker 2008/9
Witney D
Snooker 2008/9
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2008/9
House Club A
Snooker 2008/9
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2008/9
Oracle B
Snooker 2008/9
New Club B
Snooker 2008/9
Ashton A
Snooker 2008/9
Riley E
Snooker 2008/9
Eynsham D
Snooker 2008/9
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2008/9
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2008/9
Cowley Con D
Snooker 2008/9
Eynsham C
Snooker 2008/9
Westcott A
Snooker 2008/9
Riley F
Snooker 2008/9
Rodney House
Snooker 2008/9
Riley G
Snooker 2008/9
Riley H
Snooker 2008/9
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2008/9
Riley I
Snooker 2008/9
Headington RBL B
Billiards 2007/8
Ashton A
Billiards 2007/8
Fieldside A
Billiards 2007/8
Oracle A
Billiards 2007/8
Thame A
Billiards 2007/8
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2007/8
New Club A
Billiards 2007/8
Headington Con A
Billiards 2007/8
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2007/8
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2007/8
Riley A
Billiards 2007/8
Eynsham A
Snooker 2007/08
Fieldside A
Snooker 2007/08
Witney A
Snooker 2007/08
Witney F
Snooker 2007/08
Riley B
Snooker 2007/08
Riley C
Snooker 2007/08
Riley D
Snooker 2007/08
New Club A
Snooker 2007/08
Green Road Club A
Snooker 2007/08
Woodstock A
Snooker 2007/08
Thame A
Snooker 2007/08
Oracle A
Snooker 2007/08
Riley E
Snooker 2007/08
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2007/08
Witney C
Snooker 2007/08
Thame B
Snooker 2007/08
House Club B
Snooker 2007/08
Eynsham A
Snooker 2007/08
Morris Motors B
Snooker 2007/08
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2007/08
Witney B
Snooker 2007/08
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2007/08
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2007/08
Eynsham B
Snooker 2007/08
Morris Motors C
Snooker 2007/08
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2007/08
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2007/08
Witney D
Snooker 2007/08
Witney E
Snooker 2007/08
East Oxford Con B
Snooker 2007/08
House Club A
Snooker 2007/08
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2007/08
Oracle B
Snooker 2007/08
New Club B
Snooker 2007/08
Ashton A
Snooker 2007/08
Riley F
Snooker 2007/08
Morris Motors A
Snooker 2007/08
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2007/08
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2007/08
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2007/08
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2007/08
Cowley Con D
Snooker 2007/08
Eynsham C
Snooker 2007/08
Eynsham D
Snooker 2007/08
Westcott A
Snooker 2007/08
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2007/08
Thame C
Snooker 2007/08
Rodney House A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Fieldside A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Riley A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Riley B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Witney A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Bury Knowle A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Thame A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Club A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cherwell A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Woodstock A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Ashton A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Witney C
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Witney B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Riley C
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
County B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Eynsham A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Witney D
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Riley D
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Oracle A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
House B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Thame B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Morris Motors A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Morris Motors B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cherwell B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Ashton B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Morris Motors C
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Eynsham B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
East Oxford Con B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
House A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Oracle B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Witney E
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
New Club B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Eynsham C
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Cowley Con D
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Eynsham D
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Westcott A
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
County C
Snooker 2006/07 Spring
Oracle C
Billiards 2006/07
Witney A
Billiards 2006/07
Fieldside A
Billiards 2006/07
Thame A
Billiards 2006/07
Thame B
Billiards 2006/07
Oracle A
Billiards 2006/07
Headington Con A
Billiards 2006/07
Ashton A
Billiards 2006/07
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2006/07
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2006/07
Cowley Con B
Billiards 2006/07
Eynsham A
Billiards 2006/07
Riley A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
County A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Fieldside A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Riley A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Riley B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Witney A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Bury Knowle A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Thame A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
New Club A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cherwell A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Woodstock A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Ashton A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Witney C
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Witney B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Riley C
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
County B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Abingdon Con B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Eynsham A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Witney D
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Riley D
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Oracle A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
House B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Thame B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Morris Motors A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Morris Motors B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cherwell B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cowley Workers A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Ashton B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Morris Motors C
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Eynsham B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
East Oxford Con B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
House A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Oracle B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Witney E
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
New Club B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Eynsham C
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Cowley Con D
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Eynsham D
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Westcott A
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
County C
Snooker 2006/07 Autumn
Oracle C
Billiards 2005/6
County A
Billiards 2005/6
Thame A
Billiards 2005/6
Oracle A
Billiards 2005/6
Witney A
Billiards 2005/6
Fieldside A
Billiards 2005/6
Morris Motors A
Billiards 2005/6
Cowley Con A
Billiards 2005/6
Thame B
Billiards 2005/6
Headington Con A
Billiards 2005/6
Ashton A
Billiards 2005/6
Eynsham A
Billiards 2005/6
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2005/6
Abingdon RBL A
Snooker 2005/6
Ashton A
Snooker 2005/6
Ashton B
Snooker 2005/6
Cherwell A
Snooker 2005/6
Cherwell B
Snooker 2005/6
County A
Snooker 2005/6
County C
Snooker 2005/6
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2005/6
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2005/6
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2005/6
Cowley Con D
Snooker 2005/6
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2005/6
East Oxford Con B
Snooker 2005/6
Eynsham A
Snooker 2005/6
Eynsham B
Snooker 2005/6
Eynsham C
Snooker 2005/6
Eynsham D
Snooker 2005/6
Fieldside A
Snooker 2005/6
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2005/6
Headington RBL B
Snooker 2005/6
House A
Snooker 2005/6
House B
Snooker 2005/6
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2005/6
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2005/6
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2005/6
Littlemore RBL D
Snooker 2005/6
Morris Motors A
Snooker 2005/6
Morris Motors B
Snooker 2005/6
Morris Motors C
Snooker 2005/6
New Club A
Snooker 2005/6
New Club B
Snooker 2005/6
Oracle A
Snooker 2005/6
Oracle B
Snooker 2005/6
Oracle C
Snooker 2005/6
Riley A
Snooker 2005/6
Riley B
Snooker 2005/6
Riley C
Snooker 2005/6
Riley D
Snooker 2005/6
Riley E
Snooker 2005/6
Thame A
Snooker 2005/6
Thame B
Snooker 2005/6
County D
Snooker 2005/6
Westcott A
Snooker 2005/6
Witney A
Snooker 2005/6
Witney B
Snooker 2005/6
Witney C
Snooker 2005/6
Witney D
Snooker 2005/6
Woodstock A
Snooker 2005/6
Woodstock B
Snooker 2005/6
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2005/6
Thame D
Snooker 2005/6
Oracle D
Billiards 2004/5
Fieldside A
Billiards 2004/5
Thame A
Billiards 2004/5
Thame B
Snooker 2004/5
Fieldside A
Snooker 2004/5
Thame A
Snooker 2004/5
Thame B
Snooker 2004/5
Thame C
Snooker 2004/5
Ashton
Snooker 2004/5
Witney A
Snooker 2004/5
Oracle A
Snooker 2004/5
Thame D
Snooker 2004/5
Thame E
Snooker 2004/5
Thame F
Snooker 2004/5
Cherwell A
Snooker 2004/5
County A
Snooker 2004/5
County B
Snooker 2004/5
County C
Snooker 2004/5
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2004/5
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2004/5
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2004/5
House Club A
Snooker 2004/5
House Club B
Snooker 2004/5
Morris Motors A
Snooker 2004/5
Morris Motors B
Snooker 2004/5
Morris Motors C
Snooker 2004/5
Morris Motors D
Snooker 2004/5
New Club A
Snooker 2004/5
Oracle B
Snooker 2004/5
Oracle C
Snooker 2004/5
Oracle D
Snooker 2004/5
Riley A
Snooker 2004/5
Riley B
Snooker 2004/5
Riley C
Snooker 2004/5
Woodstock A
Snooker 2004/5
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2004/5
Eynsham A
Snooker 2004/5
Oxford Snooker A
Snooker 2004/5
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2004/5
Witney B
Snooker 2004/5
Cherwell B
Snooker 2004/5
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2004/5
Woodstock B
Snooker 2004/5
Central Con A
Snooker 2004/5
Littlemore RBL D
Snooker 2004/5
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2004/5
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2004/5
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2004/5
Westcott A
Snooker 2004/5
Westcott B
Snooker 2004/5
Eynsham B
Snooker 2004/5
Eynsham C
Snooker 2004/5
Eynsham D
Snooker 2004/5
Eynsham E
Snooker 2004/5
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2004/5
East Oxford Con B
Snooker 2004/5
Ashton B
Snooker 2004/5
Witney C
Snooker 2003/4
Fieldside A
Snooker 2003/4
Thame A
Snooker 2003/4
Thame B
Snooker 2003/4
Thame C
Snooker 2003/4
Ashton
Snooker 2003/4
Witney A
Snooker 2003/4
Oracle A
Snooker 2003/4
Thame D
Snooker 2003/4
Thame E
Snooker 2003/4
Thame F
Snooker 2003/4
Cherwell A
Snooker 2003/4
County A
Snooker 2003/4
County B
Snooker 2003/4
County C
Snooker 2003/4
Cowley Con A
Snooker 2003/4
Cowley Con B
Snooker 2003/4
Cowley Con C
Snooker 2003/4
House Club A
Snooker 2003/4
House Club B
Snooker 2003/4
Morris Motors A
Snooker 2003/4
Morris Motors B
Snooker 2003/4
Morris Motors C
Snooker 2003/4
Morris Motors D
Snooker 2003/4
New Club A
Snooker 2003/4
Oracle B
Snooker 2003/4
Oracle C
Snooker 2003/4
Oracle D
Snooker 2003/4
Riley A
Snooker 2003/4
Riley B
Snooker 2003/4
Riley C
Snooker 2003/4
Riley D
Snooker 2003/4
Woodstock A
Snooker 2003/4
Yarnton RBL A
Snooker 2003/4
Eynsham A
Snooker 2003/4
Oxford Snooker A
Snooker 2003/4
Abingdon Con A
Snooker 2003/4
Witney B
Snooker 2003/4
Cherwell B
Snooker 2003/4
Headington RBL A
Snooker 2003/4
Woodstock B
Snooker 2003/4
Central Con A
Snooker 2003/4
Littlemore RBL D
Snooker 2003/4
Littlemore RBL A
Snooker 2003/4
Littlemore RBL B
Snooker 2003/4
Littlemore RBL C
Snooker 2003/4
Westcott A
Snooker 2003/4
Westcott B
Snooker 2003/4
Eynsham B
Snooker 2003/4
Eynsham C
Snooker 2003/4
Eynsham D
Snooker 2003/4
Eynsham E
Snooker 2003/4
East Oxford Con A
Snooker 2003/4
East Oxford Con B
Snooker 2003/4
Ashton B
Snooker 2003/4
Witney C