Oxford and District Billiards & Snooker Association
Founded in 1926
Contact Us
Home
Oracle F (Delange)
Tables
Tables (abbrev)
Results
Fixtures
Overdue results
Individual results
Handicaps
Breaks
Player table
Player table (abbrev)
Breaks table
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
Keiran Delange
Matt Myers
Harry Taylor
Alex Fower
Gareth McCathie
Sahil David
Widen searches
Welcome guest. Please
login
to enter results, access members' contact details or search for matches.
Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Cowley Workers Social Club
2019-02-25
Cowley Workers
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2018-10-22
Eynsham C
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2019-03-18
Green Road A
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Kidlington Green Social Club
2018-12-10
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
House Club
2019-04-15
House Club
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-15
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle F (Delange)
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 18/19
4:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Sherlock Cup 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-10-29
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle F (Delange)
Sherlock Cup 18/19
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2019-01-14
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
4:2
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Js Sports Bar (Kassam Stadium)
2018-11-12
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2019-03-25
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-09-17
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
5:1
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-10-01
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Oracle F (Delange)
Division 3
6:0
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Buildbase Plate 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-03
Oracle F (Delange)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Buildbase Plate 18/19
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-09-24
Oracle F (Delange)
Js Sports Bar B (Hollis)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-21
Oracle F (Delange)
Oracle E (Gustafson)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-02-18
Oracle F (Delange)
Eynsham C
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-01-07
Oracle F (Delange)
Oracle D (Allsopp)
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-03-04
Oracle F (Delange)
Js Sports Bar D (Wood)
Division 3
0:6
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-12-17
Oracle F (Delange)
House Club
Division 3
3:3
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-26
Oracle F (Delange)
Littlemore RBL B
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2019-04-08
Oracle F (Delange)
Green Road B (Yarnton)
Division 3
2:4
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-19
Oracle F (Delange)
Green Road A
Division 3
1:5
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19
Snooker League 18/19
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2018-11-05
Oracle F (Delange)
Cowley Workers
Division 3
1:5