Season
Competition
Location
Date
Competitor 1
Competitor 2
Division
Result
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-04-16
Oracle C
Oracle B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2012-04-02
Eynsham D
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-03-26
Oracle B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2012-03-19
Witney F
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2012-03-05
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-27
Oracle B
Yarnton RBL
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2012-02-20
Oxford Bowls Club B
Oracle B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-02-13
Oracle B
Witney D
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Thame Snooker Club
2012-02-06
Thame C
Oracle B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-30
Oracle B
House Club A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-23
Riley E
Oracle B
Buildbase Plate 2011-2012
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
Q Zone Oxford
2012-01-16
Riley D
Oracle B
Sherlock Cup 2011/12
4:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2012-01-09
Oracle B
Cowley Con C
Buildbase cup 2011/12
1:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Buildbase Cup 2011/12
Oxford Union
2011-12-12
Oxford Union
Oracle B
Buildbase cup 2011/12
0:4
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-12-05
Oracle B
Oracle C
Division Four
1:5
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-11-28
Oracle B
Eynsham D
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-11-21
Oxford Bowls Club A
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-31
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-17
Oracle B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2011-10-10
Witney D
Oracle B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-10-03
Oracle B
Thame C
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2011/2012
Snooker League 2011/12
House Club
2011-09-26
House Club A
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Eynsham Sports And Social Club
2011-04-11
Eynsham D
Oracle B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-04-04
Oracle B
Littlemore RBL B
Division Four
0:6
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Bowls Club
2011-03-28
Oxford Bowls Club B
Oracle B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-21
Oracle B
Witney D
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-03-07
Oracle B
Oxford Union A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-02-28
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
House Club
2011-02-07
House Club A
Oracle B
Division Four
6:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Buildbase Cup 2010/11
Cowley Conservative Club
2011-02-01
Cowley Con A
Oracle B
Buildbase Cup Teams
1:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2011-01-31
Oracle B
Westcott A
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Sherlock Cup 2010/11
Yarnton Royal British Legion
2011-01-17
Yarnton RBL A
Oracle B
Sherlock Cup Teams 2010/11
4:0
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-12-06
Oracle B
Eynsham D
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Littlemore Royal British Legion
2010-11-29
Littlemore RBL B
Oracle B
Division Four
5:1
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-11-22
Oracle B
Oxford Bowls Club B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Rush (Witney Snooker Club)
2010-11-15
Witney D
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oxford Union
2010-11-01
Oxford Union A
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Headington RBL Club
2010-10-18
Headington RBL B
Oracle B
Division Four
3:3
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-11
Oracle B
Oxford Bowls Club A
Division Four
2:4
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Oracle Pool and Snooker Club
2010-10-04
Oracle B
House Club A
Division Four
4:2
Snooker 2010-2011
Snooker League 2010-2011
Westcott Sports and Social Club
2010-09-27
Westcott A
Oracle B
Division Four
4:2