Season |
Competition |
Date |
Competitor 1 |
Competitor 2 |
Division |
Result |
Comments |
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
2019-04-01 |
Abingdon Con A |
Littlemore RBL C |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
4:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
2024-04-29 |
Dan Brooks |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
2024-03-31 |
Dan Skidmore |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Countdown Cup |
2024-06-11 |
Gorden Cook |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Countdown Challenge Cup 23/24 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Turner Cup 2010/11 |
2011-03-15 |
Gorden Cook |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Turner Cup Players 2010/11 |
250:148 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
2024-04-29 |
John Massey |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
2019-03-11 |
Js Sports Bar A (Challen) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Simonds Cup 18/19 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Sherman Pairs (Snooker15/16) |
2016-04-05 |
Keith Hollis and |
Lewis Moss and Richard Berry |
Sherman Pairs |
210:207 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Oxford Times |
2024-06-19 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Oxford Times 23/24 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
2024-06-03 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Mic Bennett “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Oxford Times |
2024-05-01 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Mark Shepherdson |
Oxford Times 23/24 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Captains Cup |
2024-04-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
John Massey |
Captains Cup 23/24 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy |
2024-04-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Jamie Saczak |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 23/24 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
2023-05-09 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Peter Franklin Routh |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
0:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
2023-04-10 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
John Bevan “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
2023-04-07 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Neil Craycraft “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
2023-03-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Richard Saunders |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap Singles 22/23 |
2023-03-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Ripon Masih |
Arthur Goodwin Handicap 22/23 |
0:0 |
Lewis can’t make semi final date results in w/o Ripon |
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
2023-03-15 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Jamie Saczak |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
2023-03-15 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Steve Blackman |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23 |
2023-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Tom Fletcher |
Arthur Cook Handicap Singles 22/23 |
0:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
2023-02-28 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Jamie Saczak |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
2:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 (Main Singles) |
2023-01-31 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Adam Luck |
Walt Bradbury Cup 22/23 |
3:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
2022-11-30 |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
John Williams |
Oxford Times Singles 22/23 |
1:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 19/20 |
2020-02-24 |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Colin Cutler 19/20 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
2020-02-10 |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Simonds Cup 19/20 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Stephen Reiss 15/16 |
2016-04-20 |
Littlemore RBL |
Headington Con A |
Stephen Reiss15-16 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 17/18 |
2018-03-05 |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Abingdon Con A |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 1/4 Finals |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Billiards League 2011/12 |
2012-03-21 |
Oracle |
Riley A |
Billiards League Teams 2011/2012 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2011/12 |
Hashman Shield 2012 |
2012-03-08 |
Oracle |
Riley A |
Hasman Shield 2012 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
2022-04-13 |
Oracle |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
2022-04-06 |
Oracle |
New Club |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
2022-03-23 |
Oracle |
Abingdon Con |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
2022-03-09 |
Oracle |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
2022-02-09 |
Oracle |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
2022-01-26 |
Oracle |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
1:2 |
Played 3/3/22 |
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2022 |
2022-01-12 |
Oracle |
Thame |
Billiards League 21/21 Part 2 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
2021-12-22 |
Oracle |
Oxford Bowls |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
2021-12-15 |
Oracle |
New Club |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
2021-12-01 |
Oracle |
Abingdon Con |
Billiards League 21/22 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
2021-11-17 |
Oracle |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 21/22 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
2021-10-20 |
Oracle |
Eynsham |
Billiards League 21/22 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
2021-10-06 |
Oracle |
Headington Con |
Billiards League 21/22 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Billiards League 2021 |
2021-09-22 |
Oracle |
Thame |
Billiards League 21/22 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
2022-03-28 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Group 3 |
3:3 |
Match postponed until 4/4/22
Due to Covid |
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
2022-03-21 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Group 3 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Round Robin Group League 2022 |
2022-02-21 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Eynsham (Ayres) |
Group 3 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2022-01-31 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Thame (Posey) |
Prem, Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2022-01-17 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Woodstock (Reeve) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-12-20 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-11-29 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Woodstock (Benwell) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-11-22 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-11-08 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oracle (Walker) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-10-25 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Oxford Bowls (Williams) |
Prem, Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-10-11 |
Oracle (Bough) |
Eynsham (Thiele) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-10-04 |
Oracle (Bough) |
New Club |
Prem, Division 1 |
5:1 |
Being played on 04/11/21 |
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2022-02-07 |
Oracle (Buttery) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2021-10-18 |
Oracle (Clayton) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2021/22 (Post Covid) |
Snooker League 21/22 |
2022-01-24 |
Oracle (Walker) |
Oracle (Bough) |
Prem, Division 1 |
6:0 |
Cancelled due to Covid. To be rearranged |
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2023-03-22 |
Oracle A |
New Club A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2023-03-01 |
Oracle A |
Headington Con A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2023-02-08 |
Oracle A |
Trinity A (Henley) |
Billiards League 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2023-01-25 |
Oracle A |
Thame A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Atox Cup 22/23 |
2022-11-30 |
Oracle A |
Thame A |
Atox Cup 22/23 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2022-11-23 |
Oracle A |
Thame B |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2022-11-02 |
Oracle A |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2022-10-05 |
Oracle A |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2022/23 |
Billiards League 22/23 |
2022-09-21 |
Oracle A |
Eynsham A |
Billiards League 22/23 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 |
2011-04-27 |
Oracle A |
Riley A |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 |
5:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Billiards League 2010-2011 |
2011-02-23 |
Oracle A |
Riley A |
Billiards |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2018-11-12 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2017/18 |
Snooker League 17/18 |
2017-09-25 |
Oracle A (Carter) |
Littlemore RBL C (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-03-06 |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
2024-03-04 |
Oracle A Walker |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 |
2011-04-20 |
Oracle B |
Riley A |
Stephen Reiss Cup 2010-11 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2009/10 |
League 2009/10 |
2009-10-19 |
Oracle B |
Riley G (Downey) |
Division 3 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-03-13 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
2023-02-27 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oracle G (Trafford) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-02-20 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oxford Bowls Club A (Williams) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-02-06 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
New Club A (Mander) |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-01-09 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Eynsham SSC A (Thiele) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-12-19 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
2022-12-12 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
New Club A (Mander) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
2022-12-05 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Eynsham SSC B (Partlett) |
Buildbase Plate 22/23 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
2022-11-21 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Simonds Cup 22/23 |
3:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-11-14 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oracle A (Walker) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-10-31 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Woodstock A (Reeve) |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-10-10 |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2019/20 (Abandoned Covid) |
Snooker League 19/20 |
2019-10-28 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Littlemore C (Bough) |
Premier/Division 1 |
0:6 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2018/19 |
Snooker League 18/19 |
2019-01-14 |
Oracle B (Donkin) |
Littlemore RBL C |
Premier/Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
2024-04-22 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oxford Bowls B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Simonds Cup |
2024-04-15 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle A Walker |
Simonds Cup 23/24 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
2024-03-25 |
Oracle B Moss |
New Club A |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Simonds Cup |
2024-03-18 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle D Carter |
Simonds Cup 23/24 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
2024-02-19 |
Oracle B Moss |
Eynsham SSC A |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
2024-02-05 |
Oracle B Moss |
Thame A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Simonds Cup |
2024-01-29 |
Oracle B Moss |
Thame A |
Simonds Cup 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Simonds Cup |
2024-01-22 |
Oracle B Moss |
Fast Eddies A |
Simonds Cup 23/24 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
2024-01-08 |
Oracle B Moss |
Fast Eddies A |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
2023-12-11 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle D Carter |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
2023-11-20 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle E Saunders |
Premier and Division 1 |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
2023-11-06 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle A Walker |
Premier and Division 1 |
1:5 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
2023-10-31 |
Oracle B Moss |
Oracle C Warriors |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
Playing on 31/10 |
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Colin Cutler Trophy |
2023-10-16 |
Oracle B Moss |
Fast Eddies B |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 23/24 |
4:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-01-23 |
Oracle C (Clayton) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Snooker League (Spring) v2 |
2016-01-18 |
Oracle C (Merola) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Premier |
3:3 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
2024-02-12 |
Oracle C Warriors |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2022-11-28 |
Oracle D (Carter) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
2024-04-08 |
Oracle D Carter |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Snooker League 22/23 |
2023-03-27 |
Oracle E (Gustafson) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Premier and Division 1 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Snooker League |
2024-03-11 |
Oracle E Saunders |
Oracle B Moss |
Premier and Division 1 |
5:1 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2015/16 |
Simonds Cup 15/16 |
2016-01-04 |
Oracle F (Ali) |
Littlemore RBL D (Bough) |
Simonds cup 15/16 |
4:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Colin Cutler Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
2022-10-17 |
Oracle H (Fower) |
Oracle B (Bough) |
Colin Cuter Memorial Trophy 22/23 |
4:0 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2022/23 |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 (entry rules apply) |
2023-01-31 |
Paul Carter |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Trophy 22/23 |
0:2 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Sherman Pairs |
2024-05-28 |
Paul Robinson and Bob Chivers |
Neil Craycraft and Lewis Moss |
Sherman Pairs 23/24 |
163:209 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2010/11 |
Turner Cup 2010/11 |
2011-02-28 |
Richard Connerty |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Turner Cup Players 2010/11 |
219:250 |
|
ODBSA Snooker 2023/24 |
Walt Bradbury Cup |
2024-04-30 |
Sahil David |
Lewis Moss “hcap” |
Walt Bradbury Cup 23/24 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2015/16 |
Stephen Reiss 15/16 |
2016-04-06 |
Thame A |
Littlemore RBL |
Stephen Reiss15-16 |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
2024-04-10 |
The Oracle |
Oxford Bowls A |
Billiards League 23/24 |
0:3 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
2024-03-20 |
The Oracle |
The New Club |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
2024-03-06 |
The Oracle |
Thame C |
Billiards League 23/24 |
1:2 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
2024-02-14 |
The Oracle |
Oxford Bowls B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
To be played April 17th
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Atox Challenge Cup |
2024-01-31 |
The Oracle |
Thame B |
Atox Team Challenge Cup 23/24 |
2:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
2024-01-17 |
The Oracle |
Eynsham SSC |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
2023-12-20 |
The Oracle |
Trinity B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Hashman Shield |
2023-12-06 |
The Oracle |
Oxford Bowls B |
Hashman Shield 23/24 |
0:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
2023-11-29 |
The Oracle |
Thame B |
Billiards League 23/24 |
3:0 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Stephen Reiss Cup |
2023-10-11 |
The Oracle |
The New Club |
Stephen Reiss Cup 23/24 (Sponsored by Trinity Snooker Club) |
1:4 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
2023-10-04 |
The Oracle |
Thame A |
Billiards League 23/24 |
2:1 |
|
ODBSA Billiards 2023/24 |
Billiards League |
2023-09-27 |
The Oracle |
Fieldside |
Billiards League 23/24 |
1:2 |
|